Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | AVERSA CINZIA | 1980 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 757.47 | ||
2° | 4 | GORDINI ROMOLO | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 639.26 | ||
3° | 3 | PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 715.65 | ||
4° | 6 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 637.78 | ||
5° | 2 | PEGORARO ISABELLA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 580.62 | ||
6° | 1 | CAU EMANUELA | 1972 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 516.85 | ||
7° | 7 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 526.63 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CAPPELLA GIORGIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 778.87 | ||
2° | 6 | TOPPANO ANDREA | 1970 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 688.09 | ||
3° | 1 | FRANCIA MAURIZIO | 1972 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 671.14 | ||
4° | 3 | VICENTINI CLAUDIO | 1981 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 651.38 | ||
5° | 4 | DE LUISA ALESSANDRO | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 668.78 | ||
6° | 7 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 651.47 | ||
7° | 2 | REGENI MAURO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 608.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | MONINO DANIELE | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 768.07 | ||
2° | 3 | ROVERE NICCOLO' | 2005 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 727.53 | ||
3° | 5 | VENTURIN ROBERTA | 1972 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 833.38 | ||
4° | 2 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 802.86 | ||
5° | 4 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 736.81 | ||
6° | 1 | MINI ALISIA | 2005 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 767.60 | ||
7° | 7 | IANICH ERICA | 1980 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 757.47 | ||
8° | 8 | CIPRIAN MASSIMO | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 671.22 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 802.16 | ||
2° | 5 | DI GIOVANNI MARZIA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 885.43 | ||
3° | 3 | RAGIONE RODOLFO | 1993 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 757.80 | ||
4° | 6 | BASILE AZARIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 845.03 | ||
5° | 2 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 828.83 | ||
6° | 7 | LOREFICE WALTER | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 753.97 | ||
7° | 1 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 676.39 | ||
8° | 8 | DURI' KATIA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 738.42 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | MONINO DANIELE | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 768.07 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | RAGIONE RODOLFO | 1993 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 757.80 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 1 | 1 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 676.39 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 802.16 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | VICENTINI CLAUDIO | 1981 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 651.38 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | FRANCIA MAURIZIO | 1972 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 671.14 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | LOREFICE WALTER | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 753.97 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 2 | 4 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 736.81 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 3 | 6 | TOPPANO ANDREA | 1970 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 688.09 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 2 | 8 | CIPRIAN MASSIMO | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 671.22 FINA 0 | ||
5° | 4 | 4 | GORDINI ROMOLO | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 639.26 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | DE LUISA ALESSANDRO | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 668.78 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 7 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 651.47 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 3 | 2 | REGENI MAURO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 608.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 828.83 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 2 | 2 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 802.86 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BASILE AZARIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 845.03 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 5 | CAPPELLA GIORGIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 778.87 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | DI GIOVANNI MARZIA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 885.43 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | DURI' KATIA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 738.42 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | AVERSA CINZIA | 1980 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 757.47 FINA 0 | ||
1° | 2 | 7 | IANICH ERICA | 1980 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 757.47 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | VENTURIN ROBERTA | 1972 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 833.38 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 4 | 1 | CAU EMANUELA | 1972 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 516.85 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 2 | PEGORARO ISABELLA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 580.62 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 4 | 7 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 526.63 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 3 | PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 715.65 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 4 | 6 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 637.78 FINA 0 |