Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:44.8 | 610.71 |
2° | 5 | GORDINI ROMOLO | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:45.3 | 587.20 |
3° | 6 | PAGANI STEFANO | 1967 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.1 | 564.76 |
3° | 7 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.1 | 580.89 |
5° | 2 | URRU FABRIZIO | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.3 | 578.44 |
6° | 1 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:02.8 | 524.68 |
7° | 8 | IMBRIACO GIULIA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:08.2 | 483.14 |
- | 3 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:30.9 | 889.32 |
2° | 4 | COLUSSI LORIS | 1982 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:31.2 | 800.96 |
3° | 6 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:31.3 | 798.40 |
4° | 5 | DI GIOVANNI MARZIA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:32.1 | 872.27 |
5° | 2 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.5 | 728.77 |
6° | 7 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:37.9 | 725.07 |
7° | 1 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:41.9 | 702.39 |
- | 8 | BAUZON EMY | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | COLUSSI LORIS | 1982 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:31.2 | 800.96 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 6 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:31.3 | 798.40 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.5 | 728.77 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 5 | GORDINI ROMOLO | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:45.3 | 587.20 FINA 0 |
3° | 2 | 6 | PAGANI STEFANO | 1967 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.1 | 564.76 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:44.8 | 610.71 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 7 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.1 | 580.89 FINA 0 |
3° | 2 | 2 | URRU FABRIZIO | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.3 | 578.44 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:41.9 | 702.39 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:30.9 | 889.32 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 7 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:37.9 | 725.07 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | DI GIOVANNI MARZIA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:32.1 | 872.27 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | |||||||
- | 1 | 8 | BAUZON EMY | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:02.8 | 524.68 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 8 | IMBRIACO GIULIA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:08.2 | 483.14 FINA 0 |
- | 2 | 3 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |