Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SCHIERANO SILVIA | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:55.9 | 589.45 |
2° | 5 | CAU EMANUELA | 1972 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:57.7 | 552.17 |
3° | 6 | COFFIERI MICHELA | 1958 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:00.7 | 587.48 |
4° | 2 | RONCO ROSA | 1959 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.6 | 552.01 |
5° | 3 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:05.9 | 541.12 |
6° | 7 | RONZAT NADIA | 1955 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:12.0 | 521.53 |
7° | 1 | ZANUTTIGH ANTONELLA | 1962 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:16.8 | 446.22 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.0 | 682.95 |
2° | 5 | CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:45.8 | 719.43 |
3° | 3 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:47.6 | 666.81 |
4° | 6 | BRUNETTI PAOLA | 1961 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:47.9 | 744.47 |
5° | 7 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:50.9 | 700.59 |
6° | 2 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:55.3 | 619.71 |
7° | 1 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:58.6 | 608.53 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:33.0 | 819.39 |
2° | 5 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:34.3 | 873.47 |
3° | 3 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.3 | 804.83 |
4° | 2 | IANICH ERICA | 1980 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:38.4 | 814.84 |
5° | 7 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:39.0 | 770.51 |
6° | 6 | DE FALCO GIORGIA | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:39.5 | 758.48 |
7° | 8 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:45.8 | 654.15 |
- | 1 | CANDOLINI VIRGINIA | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:33.0 | 819.39 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:39.0 | 770.51 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 4 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.0 | 682.95 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:47.6 | 666.81 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | DE FALCO GIORGIA | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:39.5 | 758.48 FINA 0 |
- | 1 | 1 | CANDOLINI VIRGINIA | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:34.3 | 873.47 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 8 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:45.8 | 654.15 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.3 | 804.83 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | IANICH ERICA | 1980 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:38.4 | 814.84 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | CAU EMANUELA | 1972 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:57.7 | 552.17 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:45.8 | 719.43 FINA 0 |
2° | 3 | 4 | SCHIERANO SILVIA | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:55.9 | 589.45 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:55.3 | 619.71 FINA 0 |
2° | 3 | 1 | ZANUTTIGH ANTONELLA | 1962 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:16.8 | 446.22 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | BRUNETTI PAOLA | 1961 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:47.9 | 744.47 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 7 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:50.9 | 700.59 FINA 0 |
3° | 2 | 1 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:58.6 | 608.53 FINA 0 |
4° | 3 | 6 | COFFIERI MICHELA | 1958 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:00.7 | 587.48 FINA 0 |
5° | 3 | 2 | RONCO ROSA | 1959 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.6 | 552.01 FINA 0 |
6° | 3 | 3 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:05.9 | 541.12 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | RONZAT NADIA | 1955 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:12.0 | 521.53 FINA 0 |