Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BOEN ANDREA | 1991 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 654.99 | ||
2° | 5 | PIMENOVA NATALIA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 752.75 | ||
3° | 1 | STERNI LAURA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 763.96 | ||
4° | 6 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 603.65 | ||
5° | 2 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 583.61 | ||
6° | 7 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 606.85 | ||
7° | 3 | PEGORARO ISABELLA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 586.32 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 1 | FANTIN ALESSANDRO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 705.70 | ||
2° | 7 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 687.63 | ||
3° | 8 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 771.79 | ||
4° | 3 | NOCENT MICHELE | 1969 | Asd Arca Team | 599.76 | ||
5° | 6 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 655.50 | ||
6° | 5 | ANDREUTTI STEFANIA | 1986 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 613.33 | ||
7° | 2 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 657.79 | ||
- | 4 | FRITTITTA ROMEDIO | 1988 | Asd Arca Team | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 7 | FIORENCIS ROBERTO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 693.45 | ||
2° | 5 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 753.67 | ||
3° | 4 | CHICCO RAFFAELLA | 1968 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 748.14 | ||
4° | 1 | CASARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 650.13 | ||
5° | 8 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 775.77 | ||
6° | 6 | JAZBEC VERONIKA | 1982 | Asd Arca Team | 691.77 | ||
7° | 2 | VALLESE FRANCESCA | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 702.56 | ||
8° | 3 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 616.17 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CHIAMA ROBERTO | 1966 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 806.96 | ||
2° | 5 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 748.34 | ||
3° | 2 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 745.61 | ||
4° | 8 | POLVEROSI RICCARDO | 1995 | Asd Arca Team | 652.97 | ||
5° | 3 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 787.96 | ||
6° | 4 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 684.25 | ||
7° | 1 | LENARDUZZI PEDRO | 1965 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 689.19 | ||
8° | 7 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 666.84 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 3 | COSSU LUCA | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 701.20 | ||
2° | 5 | CAPPELLA GIORGIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 774.34 | ||
2° | 7 | MINISINI FEDERICO | 1986 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 688.79 | ||
4° | 1 | CESARATTO LUCA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 705.51 | ||
5° | 4 | RAVALICO MICHELA | 1971 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 806.02 | ||
6° | 2 | REGENI MAURO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 712.29 | ||
7° | 8 | FRANCIA MAURIZIO | 1972 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 689.97 | ||
8° | 6 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 735.95 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | DASSI ALESSANDRO | 1977 | Asd Arca Team | 787.70 | ||
2° | 6 | CABBAI MICHELE | 1980 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 761.86 | ||
3° | 1 | BORTOLOSSI STEFANO | 1985 | Asd Arca Team | 729.69 | ||
3° | 3 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 729.69 | ||
5° | 5 | BRIGANTE VITTORIA | 1999 | Asd Arca Team | 778.93 | ||
6° | 4 | CAPPELLOZZA EMMA | 2000 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 774.34 | ||
7° | 8 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 743.44 | ||
8° | 7 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 739.13 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | ROSSIT GIANPAOLO | 1982 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 761.86 | ||
2° | 8 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 775.16 | ||
3° | 1 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 809.29 | ||
3° | 2 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 766.87 | ||
5° | 3 | SFERCH LUCA | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 726.91 | ||
6° | 4 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 694.56 | ||
7° | 6 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 743.84 | ||
8° | 7 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 766.57 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ROVERE NICCOLO' | 2005 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 778.72 | ||
2° | 5 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | Asd Arca Team | 771.48 | ||
3° | 3 | MAZZOCUT ANDREA | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 805.96 | ||
4° | 2 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 732.17 | ||
5° | 6 | CARNEVALI ILARIA | 1995 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 828.08 | ||
5° | 7 | LOREFICE WALTER | 1968 | Asd Arca Team | 781.39 | ||
7° | 8 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 816.88 | ||
8° | 1 | LUGO SANTAROSA DIEGO ANTONIO | 1984 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 727.41 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | FELTRIN ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 789.38 | ||
2° | 3 | DAL BEN DAVIDE | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 811.26 | ||
3° | 4 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 781.97 | ||
3° | 5 | MONINO DANIELE | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 784.01 | ||
5° | 2 | POZZARI DAVIDE | 1995 | Asd Arca Team | 765.78 | ||
6° | 1 | RAGIONE RODOLFO | 1993 | Asd Arca Team | 753.27 | ||
7° | 7 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 852.27 | ||
8° | 8 | PIALLINI GIULIA | 1989 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 843.41 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FURCHI' TOMMASO | 2002 | Asd Arca Team | 886.54 | ||
2° | 5 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 866.54 | ||
3° | 2 | TRACANELLI DENIS | 1982 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 877.12 | ||
4° | 7 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 885.09 | ||
5° | 3 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 881.88 | ||
5° | 6 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 881.88 | ||
7° | 1 | GIANFERRARA FILIPPO | 1999 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 817.38 | ||
8° | 8 | POVSIC ROBERT | 1981 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 839.93 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 5 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 866.54 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 2 | 6 | FELTRIN ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 789.38 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 2 | 5 | MONINO DANIELE | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 784.01 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 3 | 4 | ROVERE NICCOLO' | 2005 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 778.72 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 4 | FURCHI' TOMMASO | 2002 | Asd Arca Team | 886.54 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 1 | 1 | GIANFERRARA FILIPPO | 1999 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 817.38 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 2 | POZZARI DAVIDE | 1995 | Asd Arca Team | 765.78 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | RAGIONE RODOLFO | 1993 | Asd Arca Team | 753.27 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 7 | 8 | POLVEROSI RICCARDO | 1995 | Asd Arca Team | 652.97 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 4 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 781.97 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 3 | 5 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | Asd Arca Team | 771.48 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 3 | 2 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 732.17 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 4 | 4 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 694.56 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 10 | 4 | BOEN ANDREA | 1991 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 654.99 FINA 0 | ||
- | 9 | 4 | FRITTITTA ROMEDIO | 1988 | Asd Arca Team | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1 | 5 | 1 | BORTOLOSSI STEFANO | 1985 | Asd Arca Team | 729.69 FINA 0 | ||
1 | 5 | 3 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 729.69 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | LUGO SANTAROSA DIEGO ANTONIO | 1984 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 727.41 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 6 | 3 | COSSU LUCA | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 701.20 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 6 | 7 | MINISINI FEDERICO | 1986 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 688.79 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | TRACANELLI DENIS | 1982 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 877.12 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 1 | 8 | POVSIC ROBERT | 1981 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 839.93 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 2 | 3 | DAL BEN DAVIDE | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 811.26 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 4 | 5 | ROSSIT GIANPAOLO | 1982 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 761.86 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 5 | 6 | CABBAI MICHELE | 1980 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 761.86 FINA 0 | ||
6 | 4 | 3 | SFERCH LUCA | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 726.91 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 7 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 885.09 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 1 | 3 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 881.88 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 1 | 6 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 881.88 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 3 | 3 | MAZZOCUT ANDREA | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 805.96 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 5 | 2 | DASSI ALESSANDRO | 1977 | Asd Arca Team | 787.70 FINA 0 | ||
6 | 4 | 8 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 775.16 FINA 0 | ||
7 | 6 | 1 | CESARATTO LUCA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 705.51 FINA 0 | ||
8 | 8 | 7 | FIORENCIS ROBERTO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 693.45 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | 7 | LOREFICE WALTER | 1968 | Asd Arca Team | 781.39 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 4 | 2 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 766.87 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 7 | 5 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 748.34 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 4 | 6 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 743.84 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 9 | 1 | FANTIN ALESSANDRO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 705.70 FINA 0 | ||
6 | 6 | 8 | FRANCIA MAURIZIO | 1972 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 689.97 FINA 0 | ||
7 | 7 | 4 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 684.25 FINA 0 | ||
8 | 8 | 1 | CASARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 650.13 FINA 0 | ||
9 | 8 | 3 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 616.17 FINA 0 | ||
10 | 9 | 3 | NOCENT MICHELE | 1969 | Asd Arca Team | 599.76 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1 | 7 | 6 | CHIAMA ROBERTO | 1966 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 806.96 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 7 | 2 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 745.61 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 5 | 8 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 743.44 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 5 | 7 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 739.13 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 6 | 2 | REGENI MAURO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 712.29 FINA 0 | ||
6 | 7 | 1 | LENARDUZZI PEDRO | 1965 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 689.19 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | 8 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 816.88 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 4 | 1 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 809.29 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 4 | 7 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 766.57 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 7 | 7 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 666.84 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1 | 6 | 6 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 735.95 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1 | 5 | 5 | BRIGANTE VITTORIA | 1999 | Asd Arca Team | 778.93 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 5 | 4 | CAPPELLOZZA EMMA | 2000 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 774.34 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 7 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 852.27 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 3 | 6 | CARNEVALI ILARIA | 1995 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 828.08 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 6 | 5 | CAPPELLA GIORGIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 774.34 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 8 | PIALLINI GIULIA | 1989 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 843.41 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1 | 8 | 5 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 753.67 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 9 | 7 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 687.63 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 9 | 5 | ANDREUTTI STEFANIA | 1986 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 613.33 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1 | 8 | 6 | JAZBEC VERONIKA | 1982 | Asd Arca Team | 691.77 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1 | 10 | 5 | PIMENOVA NATALIA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 752.75 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 8 | 2 | VALLESE FRANCESCA | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 702.56 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 9 | 6 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 655.50 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1 | 6 | 4 | RAVALICO MICHELA | 1971 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 806.02 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 7 | 3 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 787.96 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 8 | 4 | CHICCO RAFFAELLA | 1968 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 748.14 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 10 | 6 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 603.65 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 10 | 2 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 583.61 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1 | 9 | 2 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 657.79 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 10 | 3 | PEGORARO ISABELLA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 586.32 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1 | 8 | 8 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 775.77 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 9 | 8 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 771.79 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 10 | 1 | STERNI LAURA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 763.96 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 10 | 7 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 606.85 FINA 0 |