Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 3 | DI BIAGIO EMILIO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 724.09 | ||
2° | 4 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 652.58 | ||
3° | 5 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | Asd Arca Team | 684.94 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 7 | STERNI LAURA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 792.32 | ||
2° | 4 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 766.02 | ||
3° | 6 | BAUZON EMY | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 704.45 | ||
4° | 5 | SCHIERANO SILVIA | 1968 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 671.96 | ||
5° | 3 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 663.39 | ||
6° | 8 | FERUGLIO LAURA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 666.25 | ||
7° | 1 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | Asd Arca Team | 593.33 | ||
8° | 2 | NOCENT MICHELE | 1969 | Asd Arca Team | 515.38 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 7 | ROMANIN ALESSANDRO | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 711.72 | ||
2° | 1 | FANTIN ALESSANDRO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 723.47 | ||
3° | 5 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 743.32 | ||
4° | 2 | GIANSOLDATI MARCO | 1979 | Asd Arca Team | 618.74 | ||
5° | 6 | JAZBEC VERONIKA | 1982 | Asd Arca Team | 691.60 | ||
6° | 4 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 693.96 | ||
7° | 3 | LENARDUZZI PEDRO | 1965 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 625.93 | ||
8° | 8 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | Asd Arca Team | 673.63 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CHIAMA ROBERTO | 1966 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 812.76 | ||
2° | 5 | POLVEROSI RICCARDO | 1995 | Asd Arca Team | 632.81 | ||
3° | 7 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 749.44 | ||
4° | 8 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 712.77 | ||
5° | 1 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 697.08 | ||
6° | 6 | CASARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 636.78 | ||
7° | 2 | REGENI MAURO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 619.84 | ||
8° | 3 | VALLESE FRANCESCA | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 658.21 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LUGO SANTAROSA DIEGO ANTONIO | 1984 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 710.81 | ||
2° | 6 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 810.98 | ||
3° | 4 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 739.21 | ||
3° | 5 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | Asd Arca Team | 739.21 | ||
5° | 7 | MINISINI FEDERICO | 1986 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 666.59 | ||
6° | 8 | ROSSIT GIANPAOLO | 1982 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 669.48 | ||
7° | 2 | CESARATTO LUCA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 665.55 | ||
8° | 1 | CUPERLO MONICA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 726.11 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | ROMANIN ROBERTO | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 785.83 | ||
2° | 4 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | Asd Arca Team | 733.93 | ||
3° | 8 | ARBO PAOLO | 1964 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 786.67 | ||
4° | 6 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 730.96 | ||
5° | 2 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 797.62 | ||
6° | 1 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 723.47 | ||
7° | 7 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 672.20 | ||
8° | 3 | MAZZOCUT ANDREA | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 687.07 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 918.21 | ||
2° | 5 | DAL BEN DAVIDE | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 803.01 | ||
3° | 3 | LAUDICINA AGOSTINO | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 793.33 | ||
4° | 2 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 790.26 | ||
5° | 1 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 798.50 | ||
5° | 8 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 818.05 | ||
7° | 7 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 792.54 | ||
8° | 6 | FORNASIN ALESSANDRO | 2005 | Asd Arca Team | 680.19 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 6 | FORNASIN ALESSANDRO | 2005 | Asd Arca Team | 680.19 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1 | 4 | 5 | POLVEROSI RICCARDO | 1995 | Asd Arca Team | 632.81 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 4 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | Asd Arca Team | 733.93 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 2 | 7 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 672.20 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | 3 | LUGO SANTAROSA DIEGO ANTONIO | 1984 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 710.81 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 3 | 7 | MINISINI FEDERICO | 1986 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 666.59 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 5 | DAL BEN DAVIDE | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 803.01 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 2 | 5 | ROMANIN ROBERTO | 1980 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 785.83 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 3 | 8 | ROSSIT GIANPAOLO | 1982 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 669.48 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 5 | 2 | GIANSOLDATI MARCO | 1979 | Asd Arca Team | 618.74 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 4 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 918.21 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 1 | 3 | LAUDICINA AGOSTINO | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 793.33 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 2 | 6 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 730.96 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 5 | 7 | ROMANIN ALESSANDRO | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 711.72 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 2 | 3 | MAZZOCUT ANDREA | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 687.07 FINA 0 | ||
6 | 3 | 2 | CESARATTO LUCA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 665.55 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 790.26 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 5 | 1 | FANTIN ALESSANDRO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 723.47 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 723.47 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 4 | 6 | CASARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 636.78 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 6 | 2 | NOCENT MICHELE | 1969 | Asd Arca Team | 515.38 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1 | 4 | 4 | CHIAMA ROBERTO | 1966 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 812.76 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 1 | 1 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 798.50 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 1 | 7 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 792.54 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 2 | 8 | ARBO PAOLO | 1964 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 786.67 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 3 | 4 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 739.21 FINA 0 | ||
5 | 3 | 5 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | Asd Arca Team | 739.21 FINA 0 | ||
7 | 7 | 3 | DI BIAGIO EMILIO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 724.09 FINA 0 | ||
8 | 5 | 3 | LENARDUZZI PEDRO | 1965 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 625.93 FINA 0 | ||
9 | 4 | 2 | REGENI MAURO | 1964 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 619.84 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 2 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 797.62 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 4 | 7 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 749.44 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 4 | 8 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 712.77 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | 6 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 810.98 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 6 | 1 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | Asd Arca Team | 593.33 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 8 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 818.05 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1 | 3 | 1 | CUPERLO MONICA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 726.11 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1 | 4 | 1 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 697.08 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1 | 5 | 6 | JAZBEC VERONIKA | 1982 | Asd Arca Team | 691.60 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1 | 5 | 5 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 743.32 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 5 | 4 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 693.96 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 5 | 8 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | Asd Arca Team | 673.63 FINA 0 | ||
4 | 4 | 3 | VALLESE FRANCESCA | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 658.21 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1 | 6 | 6 | BAUZON EMY | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 704.45 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 6 | 5 | SCHIERANO SILVIA | 1968 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 671.96 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 6 | 3 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 663.39 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1 | 6 | 8 | FERUGLIO LAURA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 666.25 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1 | 6 | 7 | STERNI LAURA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 792.32 FINA 0 | ||
2 | 6 | 4 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 766.02 FINA 0 | ||
3 | 7 | 4 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 652.58 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1 | 7 | 5 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | Asd Arca Team | 684.94 FINA 0 |