1° |
1 |
3 |
BONORA LUDOVICO |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:00.01 |
FINA 420 |
2° |
1 |
5 |
GUERNIER MARCO PRIMO |
2001 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:04.91 |
FINA 332 |
3° |
1 |
4 |
DOSE DENIS |
2001 |
U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. |
0:01:05.40 |
FINA 324 |
4° |
1 |
1 |
CATALANO LEONARDO |
2001 |
ALBATROS ASD |
0:01:05.87 |
FINA 318 |
5° |
1 |
2 |
VENDRAMINETTO LEONARDO |
2001 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:06.47 |
FINA 309 |
6° |
1 |
6 |
SORGON MANUEL |
2001 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:07.14 |
FINA 300 |
7° |
2 |
3 |
BALBINOT ALESSIO |
2001 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:07.51 |
FINA 295 |
8° |
2 |
1 |
STEVANOVIC DUSAN |
2001 |
SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica |
0:01:07.56 |
FINA 294 |
9° |
2 |
4 |
RENNA NICOLO' |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:07.62 |
FINA 294 |
10° |
2 |
2 |
PECORARO GABRIELE |
2001 |
SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD |
0:01:09.58 |
FINA 269 |
11° |
3 |
5 |
SCABBIO EDOARDO |
2001 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:09.66 |
FINA 269 |
12° |
2 |
5 |
ZAMBONI LORENZO |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:09.97 |
FINA 265 |
13° |
3 |
4 |
COMBITA ROJAS DAVIDE EMANUELE |
2001 |
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
0:01:10.23 |
FINA 262 |
14° |
3 |
3 |
BARBIANI MATTEO |
2001 |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD |
0:01:10.32 |
FINA 261 |
15° |
3 |
2 |
ZUNIC LUKA |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:10.60 |
FINA 258 |
16° |
2 |
6 |
MARCHESE TOMMASO |
2001 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:11.21 |
FINA 251 |
17° |
3 |
1 |
RICCIOTTI JACOPO |
2002 |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD |
0:01:12.85 |
FINA 235 |
18° |
4 |
2 |
GIUNTOLI DANIELE |
2002 |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD |
0:01:13.85 |
FINA 225 |
19° |
3 |
6 |
SANTAMBROGIO MATTEO |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:14.88 |
FINA 216 |
20° |
4 |
3 |
BALLARDI NICOLO' |
2002 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:15.15 |
FINA 214 |
21° |
4 |
5 |
BONASPETTI EDOARDO |
2002 |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD |
0:01:15.34 |
FINA 212 |
22° |
4 |
4 |
ZENONI SAMUELE |
2001 |
NUOTO SERIATE ASD |
0:01:16.36 |
FINA 204 |
23° |
4 |
1 |
BIANCHI LORIS |
2001 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:01:17.56 |
FINA 195 |
24° |
4 |
6 |
MORBIN GIOVANNI |
2002 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:17.78 |
FINA 193 |
25° |
5 |
4 |
GIORGIS NICOLA |
2002 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:18.52 |
FINA 187 |
26° |
5 |
6 |
CANTI TEODORO |
2001 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:01:19.94 |
FINA 178 |
27° |
5 |
3 |
PAVAN FEDERICO |
2002 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:20.00 |
FINA 177 |
28° |
5 |
2 |
BRUNORI NICOLA |
2002 |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD |
0:01:21.18 |
FINA 170 |
29° |
5 |
5 |
PAPI LUCAS |
2001 |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. |
0:01:31.42 |
FINA 119 |
- |
5 |
1 |
ZAINI EMANUELE COSTANTINO |
2002 |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD |
ASS |
|