Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.45 | |
2° | 2 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:13.77 | |
3° | 1 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.17 | |
4° | 4 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.37 | |
5° | 5 | FERRARI MATTEO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:23.07 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | HÖRNIG SEBASTIAN | 2002 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:08.45 | |
2° | 3 | AZZOLINI TOMMASO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:08.90 | |
3° | 4 | ZAMBONI LORENZO | 2001 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:09.48 | |
4° | 2 | BERSET DAVID | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.28 | |
5° | 5 | VICENTINI LEONARDO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.22 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PONTI NOÉ | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:57.03 | |
2° | 4 | GIUNTOLI DANIELE | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:05.41 | |
3° | 2 | RICCIOTTI JACOPO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:05.61 | |
4° | 5 | MAMAEV NIMUR | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 01:07.18 | |
5° | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.92 | |
6° | 1 | RYBALOV VLADISLAV | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 01:08.59 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PONTI NOÉ | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:57.03 | FINA 632 |
2° | 1 | 4 | GIUNTOLI DANIELE | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:05.41 | FINA 419 |
3° | 1 | 2 | RICCIOTTI JACOPO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:05.61 | FINA 415 |
4° | 1 | 5 | MAMAEV NIMUR | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 01:07.18 | FINA 387 |
5° | 1 | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.92 | FINA 374 |
6° | 2 | 1 | HÖRNIG SEBASTIAN | 2002 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:08.45 | FINA 365 |
7° | 1 | 1 | RYBALOV VLADISLAV | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 01:08.59 | FINA 363 |
8° | 2 | 3 | AZZOLINI TOMMASO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:08.90 | FINA 358 |
9° | 2 | 4 | ZAMBONI LORENZO | 2001 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:09.48 | FINA 349 |
10° | 2 | 2 | BERSET DAVID | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.28 | FINA 338 |
11° | 2 | 5 | VICENTINI LEONARDO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.22 | FINA 324 |
12° | 3 | 3 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.45 | FINA 308 |
13° | 3 | 2 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:13.77 | FINA 292 |
14° | 3 | 1 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.17 | FINA 287 |
15° | 3 | 4 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.37 | FINA 285 |
16° | 3 | 5 | FERRARI MATTEO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:23.07 | FINA 204 |