Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:33.89 | |
2° | 2 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:34.66 | |
3° | 3 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:34.70 | |
4° | 4 | VRANESEVIC ANA | 2002 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 00:35.07 | |
5° | 5 | ROSSI MARIA ISABEL | 2004 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:36.59 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.75 | |
2° | 2 | KOROSAK LAURA | 2002 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 00:34.64 | |
3° | 3 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.89 | |
4° | 1 | ZEJNULLAHU RINA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:35.27 | |
5° | 5 | FINCATO SOFIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.32 | |
6° | 6 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:38.49 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.63 | |
2° | 5 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:31.77 | |
3° | 1 | DEMATTE' IRENE | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:32.48 | |
4° | 3 | MORINI GAIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:32.95 | |
5° | 4 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:32.97 | |
6° | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:35.46 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | HELER REA | 2002 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 00:32.11 | |
2° | 5 | HARASIC LAURA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:32.64 | |
3° | 3 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.65 | |
4° | 1 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:32.84 | |
5° | 2 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.02 | |
6° | 6 | SCHÖNE ALEXANDRA | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:33.70 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.17 | * |
2° | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.25 | * |
3° | 4 | MONEGAGLIA CHIARA | 2000 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:30.26 | |
4° | 5 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.21 | |
5° | 1 | MICHIENZI JASMINE | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:32.29 | |
6° | 6 | WIESER SARAH | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:32.42 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:29.21 | * |
2° | 3 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.50 | * |
3° | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.30 | * |
4° | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.90 | |
5° | 5 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.28 | |
6° | 1 | PEDROLLI LAURA | 1998 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:32.21 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:27.62 | * |
2° | 2 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.87 | |
3° | 4 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:31.38 | |
4° | 5 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:31.62 | |
5° | 1 | BORST PAULA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:31.66 | |
6° | 6 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.73 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.21 | |
2° | 3 | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.63 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.75 | |
4° | 3 | 4 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:32.97 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:34.66 | |
6° | 2 | 3 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.89 | |
7° | 3 | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:35.46 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | FINCATO SOFIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.32 | |
9° | 1 | 5 | ROSSI MARIA ISABEL | 2004 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:36.59 | |
10° | 2 | 6 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:38.49 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 6 | 3 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.50 | * |
2° | 5 | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.25 | * |
3° | 5 | 4 | MONEGAGLIA CHIARA | 2000 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:30.26 | |
4° | 7 | 5 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:31.62 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 7 | 3 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:27.62 | * |
2° | 5 | 3 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.17 | * |
3° | 7 | 2 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.87 | |
4° | 7 | 4 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:31.38 | |
5° | 7 | 1 | BORST PAULA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:31.66 | |
6° | 6 | 1 | PEDROLLI LAURA | 1998 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:32.21 | |
7° | 4 | 5 | HARASIC LAURA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:32.64 |