Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MAINES MATTIA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:32.38 | |
2° | 3 | FIORESE EMANUELE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.56 | |
3° | 2 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.76 | |
4° | 4 | FRAS JAN | 2002 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 00:34.11 | |
5° | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.20 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PECORARO GABRIELE | 2001 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:28.75 | |
2° | 3 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.31 | |
3° | 2 | BERSET DAVID | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:31.00 | |
4° | 4 | GIORGIS NICOLA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.25 | |
5° | 6 | ATELSEK KASTREVC VID | 1999 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 00:31.67 | |
6° | 1 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.19 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 1 | CORSO TOMMASO | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:29.30 | |
2° | 2 | NARDIN GABRIELE | 2001 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:29.31 | |
3° | 3 | MARKI ZALAN | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:29.70 | |
4° | 6 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.86 | |
5° | 4 | JERCIC LUKA | 2001 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 00:29.93 | |
6° | 5 | GOZZER KRISTOPHER RENZO | 1998 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:30.37 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:27.75 | |
2° | 5 | MAZZALAI LUCA | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:27.91 | |
3° | 2 | BAUER ALEXANDER | 1999 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:28.76 | |
4° | 1 | MASINI FEDERICO | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:28.79 | |
5° | 4 | DENEZHKO EGOR | 2002 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 00:29.04 | |
6° | 6 | MAMAEV NIMUR | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 00:30.36 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.35 | |
2° | 4 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:27.45 | |
3° | 2 | KRUG CHRISTOPH | 1994 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:27.97 | |
4° | 1 | BALDESSARI SIMONE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.04 | |
5° | 5 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 00:28.21 | |
6° | 6 | TARRICONE NICOLO' | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:28.81 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PONTI NOÉ | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:25.25 | * |
2° | 3 | KNABL ALEXANDER | 1995 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.32 | |
3° | 2 | BUCHER SIMON | 2000 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.43 | |
4° | 4 | BILDSTEIN JÜRGEN | 1988 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.78 | |
5° | 1 | ALBERTI MARCO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.13 | |
6° | 6 | KLEINICKE LUCAS | 1999 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:27.70 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GENI SIMONE | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:24.14 | * |
2° | 2 | STEFANSSON ARON | 1995 | HSUVC | 00:26.24 | * |
3° | 4 | ZIMMERMANN FLORIAN | 1993 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.66 | |
4° | 5 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 00:26.87 | |
5° | 1 | GURRIERI DAVIDE | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:26.89 | |
6° | 6 | SONNTAG MARCO | 1998 | Schwimmklub Zirl | 00:27.87 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:23.95 | * |
2° | 2 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:25.31 | * |
3° | 4 | SENN ANDREAS | 1994 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:25.86 | * |
4° | 5 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:26.61 | |
5° | 1 | TERNER TAMAS | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:26.93 | |
6° | 6 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 00:26.94 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 6 | 2 | BUCHER SIMON | 2000 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.43 | |
2° | 7 | 1 | GURRIERI DAVIDE | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:26.89 | |
3° | 8 | 1 | TERNER TAMAS | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:26.93 | |
4° | 8 | 6 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 00:26.94 | |
5° | 6 | 1 | ALBERTI MARCO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.13 | |
6° | 6 | 6 | KLEINICKE LUCAS | 1999 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:27.70 | |
7° | 4 | 3 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:27.75 | |
8° | 4 | 5 | MAZZALAI LUCA | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:27.91 | |
9° | 5 | 1 | BALDESSARI SIMONE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.04 | |
10° | 4 | 2 | BAUER ALEXANDER | 1999 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:28.76 | |
11° | 4 | 1 | MASINI FEDERICO | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:28.79 | |
12° | 5 | 6 | TARRICONE NICOLO' | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:28.81 | |
13° | 3 | 1 | CORSO TOMMASO | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:29.30 | |
14° | 2 | 6 | ATELSEK KASTREVC VID | 1999 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 00:31.67 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.35 | |
2° | 7 | 6 | SONNTAG MARCO | 1998 | Schwimmklub Zirl | 00:27.87 | |
3° | 3 | 5 | GOZZER KRISTOPHER RENZO | 1998 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:30.37 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 8 | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:23.95 | * |
2° | 7 | 3 | GENI SIMONE | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:24.14 | * |
3° | 8 | 2 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:25.31 | * |
4° | 8 | 4 | SENN ANDREAS | 1994 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:25.86 | * |
5° | 7 | 2 | STEFANSSON ARON | 1995 | HSUVC | 00:26.24 | * |
6° | 6 | 3 | KNABL ALEXANDER | 1995 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.32 | |
7° | 8 | 5 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:26.61 | |
8° | 7 | 4 | ZIMMERMANN FLORIAN | 1993 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.66 | |
9° | 6 | 4 | BILDSTEIN JÜRGEN | 1988 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:26.78 | |
10° | 7 | 5 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 00:26.87 | |
11° | 5 | 4 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:27.45 | |
12° | 5 | 2 | KRUG CHRISTOPH | 1994 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00:27.97 |