Sabato 06/02/2010 Programma Gare |
19:30 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
19:35 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
19:40 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
19:45 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
19:50 |
Juniores F |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
19:55 |
Juniores M |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
20:00 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
20:05 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
20:10 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Rana |
Serie |
|
20:15 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Rana |
Serie |
|
20:20 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
20:25 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
20:30 |
Juniores F |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
20:35 |
Juniores M |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
20:40 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
20:45 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
Domenica 07/02/2010 Programma Gare |
09:00 |
Esordienti B F |
100 Misti |
Serie |
|
09:05 |
Esordienti B M |
100 Misti |
Serie |
|
09:10 |
Esordienti A F |
200 Misti |
Serie |
|
09:15 |
Esordienti A M |
200 Misti |
Serie |
|
09:20 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
09:25 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
09:30 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
09:35 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
09:40 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Dorso |
Serie |
|
09:45 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Dorso |
Serie |
|
09:50 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
09:55 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
10:00 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Rana |
Serie |
|
10:05 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Rana |
Serie |
|
10:10 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
10:15 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
10:20 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
10:25 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
10:30 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
10:35 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:00 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:05 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:10 |
Juniores F |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:15 |
Juniores M |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:20 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:25 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:30 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Dorso |
Serie |
|
15:35 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Dorso |
Serie |
|
15:40 |
Ragazzi F |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:45 |
Ragazzi M |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:50 |
Juniores F |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:55 |
Juniores M |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
16:00 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
16:05 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
16:10 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
16:15 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
16:20 |
Juniores F |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
16:25 |
Juniores M |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
16:30 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
16:35 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
16:40 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
16:45 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|