Categoria U20 |
1° |
|
ADAMI SARA |
NUOTO CARNIA ASD |
6 |
687.61 |
4125.64 |
2° |
|
VIANELLO AURORA |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano |
4 |
648.29 |
2593.17 |
3° |
|
MAION LETIZIA |
NUOTO CARNIA ASD |
4 |
627.96 |
2511.82 |
4° |
|
PIAZZA SOFIA |
NUOTO CARNIA ASD |
4 |
600.58 |
2402.32 |
5° |
|
CUOCCI MARINA |
Asd Arca Team |
2 |
777.40 |
1554.81 |
6° |
230788118 |
MASSARO VALENTINA |
NUOTO GEMONESE |
2 |
710.70 |
1421.41 |
7° |
|
POLONIA ALICE |
NUOTO CARNIA ASD |
2 |
584.19 |
1168.39 |
Categoria M20 |
1° |
|
ZARA LISA |
Asd Arca Team |
6 |
775.90 |
4655.39 |
2° |
|
GUADAGNIN SARA |
A.S.D. TNA |
4 |
802.70 |
3210.79 |
3° |
230347788 |
VIAN FEDERICA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
4 |
563.12 |
2252.47 |
4° |
|
SEBASTIANUTTO EMMA |
Asd Arca Team |
2 |
784.38 |
1568.77 |
5° |
|
CAPPELLOZZA EMMA |
GORIZIA Nuoto Master |
2 |
720.94 |
1441.88 |
6° |
|
GRIGOLLO ELISA |
Asd Arca Team |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
Categoria M25 |
1° |
|
MISCIA ISABELLA |
Asd Arca Team |
6 |
807.03 |
4842.16 |
2° |
|
BRIGANTE VITTORIA |
Asd Arca Team |
6 |
791.41 |
4748.45 |
3° |
|
NARDUZZI SIRJA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. |
4 |
836.05 |
3344.21 |
4° |
|
CAPPELLA GIORGIA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. |
4 |
770.99 |
3083.95 |
5° |
|
ZAMBON ANNALISA |
Asd Arca Team |
4 |
647.37 |
2589.48 |
6° |
|
ROCHELLI ILARIA |
ASD We Swim |
3 |
725.82 |
2177.46 |
7° |
|
MARCHESAN CARLOTTA |
GORIZIA Nuoto Master |
2 |
851.63 |
1703.26 |
8° |
|
CARNEVALI ILARIA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. |
2 |
810.59 |
1621.18 |
Categoria M30 |
1° |
|
FOSCHIA LUCREZIA |
ASD We Swim |
6 |
842.91 |
5057.48 |
2° |
230569648 |
MARESCHI TEA |
NUOTO GEMONESE |
6 |
787.53 |
4725.16 |
3° |
|
MERLUZZI ANNA |
ASD We Swim |
5 |
675.71 |
3378.53 |
4° |
|
SQUEGLIA CAROLINA |
ASD We Swim |
4 |
698.58 |
2794.32 |
5° |
190705179 |
PEZZUTTO SARA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. |
2 |
911.41 |
1822.83 |
6° |
130485358 |
BATTISTON GIULIA |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO |
2 |
788.25 |
1576.49 |
7° |
230913467 |
MODONUTTI ELISA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
2 |
710.79 |
1421.58 |
8° |
|
GIORGIUTTI NICOLE |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
2 |
565.55 |
1131.09 |
Categoria M35 |
1° |
|
VARESANO CATERINA |
ASD We Swim |
5 |
638.19 |
3190.97 |
2° |
|
LICCIARDELLO GIULIA |
Asd Arca Team |
4 |
699.47 |
2797.88 |
3° |
|
ANDREUTTI STEFANIA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
2 |
591.11 |
1182.22 |
Categoria M40 |
1° |
|
CAVALLINI LAURA |
Asd Arca Team |
6 |
794.71 |
4768.26 |
2° |
|
KUKANJA PETRA |
Asd Arca Team |
6 |
740.54 |
4443.22 |
3° |
|
AGLIECO CHIARA |
ASD We Swim |
6 |
720.77 |
4324.63 |
4° |
200560696 |
BUGATTO ALICE |
NUOTO GEMONESE |
6 |
704.54 |
4227.22 |
5° |
200560699 |
IAREMENKO MARYNA |
NUOTO GEMONESE |
6 |
639.66 |
3837.98 |
Categoria M45 |
1° |
|
SARDELLA ELENA |
Asd Arca Team |
6 |
647.28 |
3883.70 |
2° |
|
TAVERNA GENI |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
559.47 |
3356.82 |
3° |
|
PANELLA ELISABETTA |
Asd Arca Team |
4 |
737.26 |
2949.06 |
Categoria M50 |
1° |
|
PIMENOVA NATALIA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. |
6 |
704.71 |
4228.23 |
2° |
|
CASALI ALESSIA |
A.S.D. LIFE ACADEMY - HADRIA NUOTO |
6 |
699.57 |
4197.44 |
3° |
140591865 |
VALLESE FRANCESCA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. |
6 |
674.38 |
4046.28 |
4° |
|
RAVALICO MICHELA |
GORIZIA Nuoto Master |
5 |
754.05 |
3770.24 |
5° |
200560694 |
IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA |
NUOTO GEMONESE |
6 |
623.98 |
3743.89 |
6° |
190504938 |
CANCIANI CHIARA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
6 |
593.86 |
3563.17 |
7° |
|
ALCHINI ALESSANDRA |
GORIZIA Nuoto Master |
5 |
700.11 |
3500.56 |
8° |
230360682 |
IANNIS ILARIA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
6 |
473.86 |
2843.15 |
9° |
230551662 |
FRISON SABRINA |
A.S.D. TNA |
4 |
692.04 |
2768.16 |
10° |
|
PITTAU GRAZIA |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano |
4 |
578.61 |
2314.43 |
11° |
160591344 |
CAU EMANUELA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
4 |
577.67 |
2310.69 |
12° |
230814377 |
COSMI' FRANCESCA |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano |
3 |
627.24 |
1881.72 |
13° |
200747435 |
BAUZON EMY |
GORIZIA Nuoto Master |
2 |
788.84 |
1577.68 |
14° |
000 |
VATUA SARA |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano |
2 |
777.54 |
1555.08 |
15° |
|
BERTOZ ELISABETTA |
Asd Arca Team |
2 |
632.55 |
1265.09 |
16° |
|
QUADRACCI AILA |
Asd Arca Team |
2 |
628.90 |
1257.81 |
Categoria M55 |
1° |
130864685 |
CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
785.41 |
4712.48 |
2° |
210597848 |
SIMONICH DANIELA |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano |
6 |
635.43 |
3812.60 |
3° |
230347774 |
COZZI SILVIA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
6 |
589.86 |
3539.14 |
4° |
131027204 |
CHICCO RAFFAELLA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
4 |
736.26 |
2945.05 |
5° |
230551663 |
VERINA MARIA |
A.S.D. TNA |
4 |
647.33 |
2589.30 |
6° |
|
SCHIERANO SILVIA |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano |
4 |
591.45 |
2365.80 |
7° |
130642396 |
LOFANO ELENA |
A.S.D. TNA |
3 |
623.75 |
1871.25 |
8° |
210600147 |
PEGORARO ISABELLA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
3 |
526.37 |
1579.12 |
9° |
|
CLAPIZ LIVIA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
1 |
573.29 |
573.29 |
10° |
190222010 |
CLAPIZ LIVIA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
1 |
523.05 |
523.05 |
Categoria M60 |
1° |
210601795 |
BRUNETTI PAOLA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
773.65 |
4641.91 |
2° |
|
LINDA LAURA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
735.86 |
4415.19 |
3° |
130200448 |
PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
705.49 |
4232.94 |
4° |
160591350 |
ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
668.71 |
4012.25 |
5° |
190504955 |
SCHIRATTI LUISA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
6 |
662.85 |
3977.11 |
6° |
130864689 |
FLORIO MILVA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
573.68 |
3442.10 |
7° |
160591337 |
FERUGLIO LAURA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
4 |
659.68 |
2638.72 |
8° |
190504962 |
ZANUTTIGH ANTONELLA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
4 |
629.16 |
2516.65 |
9° |
230347778 |
ESENTE BARBARA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
4 |
580.69 |
2322.77 |
10° |
180355405 |
IMBRIACO GIULIA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
4 |
474.51 |
1898.04 |
11° |
190504945 |
DELLA LONGA MIRELLA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
2 |
500.83 |
1001.67 |
Categoria M65 |
1° |
|
SGORBISSA MAILA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
6 |
785.85 |
4715.07 |
2° |
|
BILLIANI PATRIZIA |
Asd Arca Team |
6 |
665.19 |
3991.15 |
3° |
190261037 |
COFFIERI MICHELA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
6 |
652.80 |
3916.80 |
4° |
190504954 |
RONZAT NADIA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
6 |
547.96 |
3287.76 |
5° |
|
DI BERNARDO FULVIA |
G - UDINE A.S.D |
4 |
632.61 |
2530.45 |
6° |
2100256898 |
RONCO ROSA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
4 |
505.25 |
2020.98 |
7° |
130642400 |
TULLIO MARINA |
A.S.D. TNA |
2 |
635.70 |
1271.41 |
Categoria M75 |
1° |
190504937 |
CANCIANI ANNAMARIA |
AQUAMASTER TEAM |
6 |
474.28 |
2845.68 |