1° |
CARRARO GIANMARCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:13.00 |
233 |
2° |
CARRARO GIANMARCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
200 DO
02:56.30 |
215 |
3° |
DE FAVERI GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
STELLA MARINA SSD - ARCAD
|
100 SL
01:15.60 |
210 |
4° |
BERNARDI MATTIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:36.90 |
205 |
5° |
BERNARDI MATTIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
200 DO
03:00.20 |
201 |
6° |
PASQUALI ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
STELLA MARINA SSD - ARCAD
|
100 RA
01:35.10 |
197 |
6° |
PIVA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:17.20 |
197 |
8° |
BANDIERA ANDREAMATTIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:17.30 |
196 |
9° |
PALUMBO TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
200 DO
03:02.60 |
194 |
10° |
ZANINI SAMUELE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:17.90 |
192 |
11° |
COLMAGRO FRANCESCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 SL
01:18.50 |
188 |
11° |
TESSER ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 SL
01:18.40 |
188 |
11° |
PIVA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
50 DF
00:38.00 |
188 |
14° |
SAMOGIN ALBERTO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD
|
200 DO
03:04.70 |
187 |
15° |
ZANINI SAMUELE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
200 DO
03:05.20 |
186 |
16° |
PALUMBO TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:18.90 |
185 |
17° |
BREDA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 SL
01:19.00 |
184 |
18° |
VENDRAME CHRISTIAN
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:19.70 |
179 |
18° |
DE FAVERI GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
STELLA MARINA SSD - ARCAD
|
50 DF
00:38.60 |
179 |
20° |
KANKISINGI SIMONE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NOTTOLI NUOTO 74
|
50 DF
00:38.70 |
178 |
21° |
PASQUALI ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
STELLA MARINA SSD - ARCAD
|
100 SL
01:20.40 |
175 |
21° |
SAMOGIN ALBERTO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD
|
100 SL
01:20.30 |
175 |
21° |
LULA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 SL
01:20.30 |
175 |
24° |
SACCUCCI RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:21.10 |
170 |
24° |
KANKISINGI SIMONE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NOTTOLI NUOTO 74
|
200 DO
03:10.60 |
170 |
24° |
MASSARI DARIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 SL
01:21.20 |
170 |
27° |
VENDRAME CHRISTIAN
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:39.50 |
167 |
27° |
MARTIGNAGO VALENTINO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:21.60 |
167 |
29° |
DE BIASI LUCA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NORD/EST H2O ASD
|
100 SL
01:21.90 |
165 |
30° |
BREDA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 RA
01:41.30 |
163 |
30° |
CAMPODALL'ORTO NICOLA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 RA
01:41.40 |
163 |
30° |
CAMPODALL'ORTO NICOLA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
200 DO
03:13.30 |
163 |
30° |
ANGELINI ANTONIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 SL
01:22.30 |
163 |
34° |
PALUMBO TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:40.20 |
158 |
35° |
TESSER ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 DO
03:15.70 |
157 |
35° |
BACCHIEGA RUGGERO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:23.30 |
157 |
37° |
CECILIAN NICCOLO' EICHI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 RA
01:42.80 |
156 |
37° |
SALVALAIO NICOLO'
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:23.50 |
156 |
37° |
RECINE DAVIDE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NOTTOLI NUOTO 74
|
100 SL
01:23.50 |
156 |
40° |
CECILIAN NICCOLO' EICHI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 SL
01:23.80 |
154 |
41° |
ANGELINI ANTONIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
200 DO
03:17.70 |
153 |
42° |
DELLA TOFFOLA FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:24.60 |
150 |
43° |
TONON FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
200 DO
03:21.60 |
144 |
43° |
PRECOMA GIACOMO ILARIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:45.70 |
144 |
45° |
BACCHIEGA RUGGERO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:45.90 |
143 |
45° |
LULA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 RA
01:45.80 |
143 |
47° |
COLMAGRO FRANCESCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
50 DF
00:41.80 |
141 |
48° |
FORNER SIMONE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL
|
100 SL
01:26.60 |
140 |
48° |
MORESSA MATTIA SEBASTIAN
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 SL
01:26.60 |
140 |
48° |
MORO FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
01:46.70 |
140 |
48° |
TONON ROCCO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:26.60 |
140 |
48° |
FAVARO DANIEL
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:26.60 |
140 |
53° |
CAMPELLO GABRIELE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:26.80 |
139 |
53° |
MARTIGNAGO VALENTINO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
50 DF
00:42.00 |
139 |
53° |
ZANARDO STEFANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:26.70 |
139 |
56° |
CARRARO GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:27.00 |
138 |
56° |
ROMANESCU ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 SL
01:26.90 |
138 |
58° |
ZONNO FRANCESCO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 SL
01:27.10 |
137 |
59° |
BANDIERA ANDREAMATTIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:48.00 |
135 |
60° |
MANENTE NOAH
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:28.00 |
133 |
61° |
MASSARI DARIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
200 DO
03:27.20 |
132 |
62° |
FROZZA LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTENUOTO SSD
|
100 SL
01:29.00 |
129 |
62° |
MASSARI DARIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 RA
01:49.40 |
129 |
64° |
NTUMBA GIOELE MUAMBA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:29.10 |
128 |
65° |
CHINELLATO NICOLA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
200 DO
03:29.90 |
127 |
66° |
PRECOMA GIACOMO ILARIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:29.70 |
126 |
66° |
ZANARDO STEFANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
01:50.50 |
126 |
68° |
VETTORETTO CRISTIAN
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:30.20 |
124 |
68° |
SAMOGIN ALBERTO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD
|
50 DF
00:43.60 |
124 |
68° |
BASSO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA
|
100 SL
01:30.10 |
124 |
71° |
TONON FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:30.30 |
123 |
71° |
FAVARO DANIEL
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
01:51.20 |
123 |
73° |
SACCUCCI RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 RA
01:51.60 |
122 |
73° |
MORO FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 DO
03:32.80 |
122 |
73° |
TONON MATTIA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:30.60 |
122 |
73° |
CHINELLATO NICOLA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:30.50 |
122 |
77° |
LULA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
200 DO
03:33.80 |
121 |
78° |
MARCON LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:31.10 |
120 |
79° |
VANZO ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:31.80 |
117 |
80° |
MARTINI FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:53.60 |
116 |
80° |
MANZAN SAMUELE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
200 DO
03:36.80 |
116 |
82° |
MILANI RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD
|
100 SL
01:32.40 |
115 |
83° |
TONON MATTIA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 RA
01:54.10 |
114 |
83° |
MARCON LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:54.20 |
114 |
83° |
ZANARDO STEFANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
200 DO
03:37.70 |
114 |
86° |
DE BIASI LUCA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NORD/EST H2O ASD
|
100 RA
01:54.40 |
113 |
86° |
MORESSA MATTIA SEBASTIAN
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
01:54.40 |
113 |
86° |
MAZZOCCO DAVIDE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA
|
100 RA
01:54.40 |
113 |
89° |
MARTINI FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:33.20 |
112 |
90° |
FUNES EDOARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 SL
01:33.50 |
111 |
90° |
SCARAMUZZA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 RA
01:55.30 |
111 |
92° |
ROSSATO GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:33.80 |
110 |
93° |
CESCON FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL
|
100 SL
01:34.40 |
108 |
93° |
GATTI SIMONE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 SL
01:34.30 |
108 |
95° |
DE MOMI LORENZO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 RA
01:57.00 |
106 |
96° |
BERTE' EDOARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:35.70 |
104 |
96° |
DELLA TOFFOLA FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:57.70 |
104 |
98° |
FLORIAN DIEGO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:58.20 |
103 |
99° |
LICCARDO FRANCESCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
01:58.50 |
102 |
99° |
CHINELLATO NICOLA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:46.60 |
102 |
101° |
TONON ROCCO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:46.70 |
101 |
101° |
ROMANESCU ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
200 DO
03:46.90 |
101 |
103° |
FORNER SIMONE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL
|
200 DO
03:47.50 |
100 |
103° |
VETTORETTO CRISTIAN
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
200 DO
03:47.20 |
100 |
103° |
MAZZARIOL ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:36.90 |
100 |
106° |
CAMPELLO GABRIELE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 RA
01:59.70 |
99 |
107° |
GATTI SIMONE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 DF
00:47.10 |
98 |
107° |
BAESSO ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:37.60 |
98 |
109° |
SALVALAIO NICOLO'
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:47.30 |
97 |
110° |
ANDREON GIANLUKA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
200 DO
03:51.00 |
96 |
110° |
SCARAMUZZA RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:38.10 |
96 |
110° |
FROZZA LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTENUOTO SSD
|
100 RA
02:00.80 |
96 |
113° |
DAMETTO FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTENUOTO SSD
|
100 SL
01:38.50 |
95 |
113° |
MILANI RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD
|
200 DO
03:51.80 |
95 |
115° |
NEGARA THOMAS
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 SL
01:39.10 |
93 |
116° |
MINICHILLO THOMAS
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 SL
01:39.40 |
92 |
116° |
FAVARO DANIEL
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:48.10 |
92 |
118° |
GOCIU DAMIANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:39.80 |
91 |
119° |
AMANTE RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:40.20 |
90 |
119° |
BERTE' EDOARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 RA
02:03.30 |
90 |
119° |
LASFANTI LORENZO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:40.10 |
90 |
119° |
GOCIU DAMIANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
02:03.40 |
90 |
119° |
MAZZARIOL ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
02:03.30 |
90 |
119° |
VANZO ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
02:03.70 |
90 |
125° |
LASFANTI LORENZO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
02:03.80 |
89 |
125° |
ANGELINI ANTONIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
50 DF
00:48.70 |
89 |
125° |
BASSO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA
|
50 DF
00:48.70 |
89 |
128° |
DE MOMI LORENZO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
100 SL
01:40.90 |
88 |
128° |
LICCARDO FRANCESCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 SL
01:41.10 |
88 |
130° |
ZONNO FRANCESCO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
50 DF
00:49.10 |
87 |
130° |
PATRON CRISTOBAL
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NORD/EST H2O ASD
|
100 RA
02:04.70 |
87 |
130° |
FLORIAN DIEGO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:41.40 |
87 |
133° |
ONGARO SAMUEL
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 RA
02:05.30 |
86 |
133° |
MAZZOLENI TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NORD/EST H2O ASD
|
100 SL
01:41.80 |
86 |
133° |
AMANTE RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:49.20 |
86 |
133° |
ROMANESCU ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 RA
02:05.20 |
86 |
133° |
MAZZOCCO DAVIDE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA
|
50 DF
00:49.30 |
86 |
138° |
MINICHILLO THOMAS
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
02:06.00 |
85 |
139° |
PIOVESAN ALBERTO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:43.20 |
83 |
139° |
NTUMBA GIOELE MUAMBA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
02:06.90 |
83 |
139° |
RECINE DAVIDE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NOTTOLI NUOTO 74
|
50 DF
00:49.80 |
83 |
142° |
ROSSATO GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:50.30 |
81 |
142° |
GOCIU DAMIANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:50.20 |
81 |
144° |
ONGARO SAMUEL
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 SL
01:44.10 |
80 |
144° |
VOLPATO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:44.50 |
80 |
144° |
BAESSO ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
02:08.40 |
80 |
144° |
VOLPATO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
02:08.60 |
80 |
148° |
CESCON FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL
|
200 DO
04:06.10 |
79 |
148° |
FUNES EDOARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 RA
02:08.90 |
79 |
148° |
PIOVESAN ALBERTO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD
|
100 RA
02:09.20 |
79 |
151° |
CARRARO GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:50.80 |
78 |
152° |
MANZAN SAMUELE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:51.20 |
77 |
153° |
NICOLI TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:46.00 |
76 |
154° |
VANZO ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:51.90 |
74 |
155° |
FORNER SIMONE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL
|
50 DF
00:52.00 |
73 |
155° |
FARAON FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
50 DF
00:52.10 |
73 |
155° |
PATRON CRISTOBAL
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NORD/EST H2O ASD
|
100 SL
01:47.40 |
73 |
158° |
MANENTE NOAH
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO
|
50 DF
00:52.20 |
72 |
159° |
DALL'ARMELLINA JACOPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 SL
01:49.30 |
70 |
160° |
ANDREON GIANLUKA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 RA
02:14.70 |
69 |
160° |
NICOLI TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
02:14.60 |
69 |
160° |
KAJA GABRIEL
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:53.10 |
69 |
163° |
GIORDANO GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
02:15.40 |
68 |
164° |
FARAON FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD
|
100 RA
02:16.00 |
67 |
165° |
MANZAN SAMUELE
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
02:17.20 |
66 |
166° |
KAJA GABRIEL
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:51.50 |
65 |
167° |
GIORDANO GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 SL
01:53.40 |
62 |
168° |
NEGARA THOMAS
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 RA
02:20.20 |
61 |
169° |
DALL'ARMELLINA JACOPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
02:23.30 |
58 |
170° |
MAZZOLENI TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NORD/EST H2O ASD
|
100 RA
02:24.50 |
56 |
171° |
CESCON FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL
|
50 DF
00:57.10 |
55 |
172° |
MAZZARIOL ANDREA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
00:58.70 |
51 |
173° |
KAJA GABRIEL
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
100 RA
02:33.70 |
47 |
174° |
GIORDANO GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
01:01.50 |
44 |
175° |
TOSCANO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA
|
100 SL
02:09.50 |
42 |
176° |
NEGARA THOMAS
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
50 DF
01:04.50 |
38 |
177° |
NICOLI TOMMASO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ
|
50 DF
01:07.60 |
33 |
178° |
TOSCANO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA
|
50 DF
01:15.30 |
24 |