1° |
BARBIERO FEDERICO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
800 SL
09:54.20 |
416 |
2° |
BARBIERO FEDERICO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
200 SL
02:16.10 |
389 |
3° |
BASSANESE LORENZO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
800 SL
10:11.50 |
381 |
4° |
TOMASI GIUSEPPE
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:18.20 |
372 |
5° |
TOMASI GIUSEPPE
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
400 MI
05:32.10 |
353 |
6° |
PEGORARO RICCARDO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
800 SL
10:36.90 |
337 |
7° |
BALLIN VICTOR
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:24.30 |
327 |
8° |
BASSANESE LORENZO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 DO
02:33.60 |
325 |
9° |
PEGORARO RICCARDO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
200 SL
02:25.90 |
316 |
10° |
RADHIMA ALBERTO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 SL
02:28.10 |
302 |
11° |
RETTORE GIANLUCA
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:28.20 |
301 |
12° |
MIOLO TOMMASO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:28.40 |
300 |
13° |
RADHIMA ALBERTO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
400 MI
05:51.60 |
298 |
14° |
BALLIN VICTOR
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
400 MI
05:51.80 |
297 |
15° |
VANZAN ALESSANDRO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
800 SL
11:26.30 |
270 |
15° |
BRIGHENTI TOMMASO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
800 SL
11:25.90 |
270 |
17° |
DORO SAMUELE
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:34.90 |
264 |
18° |
CRIVELLARI EDOARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 SL
02:35.40 |
261 |
19° |
BACCHIN CRISTIAN
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:35.60 |
260 |
20° |
TISO STEFANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
200 SL
02:36.50 |
256 |
21° |
CAVINATO SEBASTIANO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:36.90 |
254 |
21° |
MARIN SEBASTIANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:37.00 |
254 |
23° |
RETTORE GIANLUCA
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 DO
02:47.30 |
252 |
23° |
MAROSTICA PIETRO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 RA
01:27.60 |
252 |
25° |
CAVINATO SEBASTIANO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
100 RA
01:27.70 |
251 |
26° |
PICCARRETA ALESSANDRO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:38.50 |
246 |
27° |
STRADIOTTO SEBASTIANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 SL
02:38.70 |
245 |
28° |
MOSCA MATTEO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 RA
03:12.40 |
244 |
29° |
CRIVELLARO RICCARDO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 RA
01:28.90 |
241 |
30° |
ZILIO EDOARDO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 DO
02:50.80 |
237 |
31° |
MIOLO TOMMASO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 DO
02:51.10 |
235 |
31° |
ZILIO EDOARDO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:41.10 |
235 |
33° |
STRADIOTTO SEBASTIANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 DO
02:51.40 |
234 |
34° |
ZULIAN GIACOMO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
400 MI
06:22.90 |
231 |
34° |
MOLENA CHRISTIAN
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 RA
01:30.20 |
231 |
36° |
MILLEVOI TOBIA
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 SL
02:42.30 |
230 |
37° |
PICCARRETA ALESSANDRO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
100 RA
01:30.50 |
229 |
37° |
GUGELMETTO MATTIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 SL
02:42.50 |
229 |
39° |
MOSCA MATTEO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:20.70 |
228 |
40° |
TECCHIO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:43.90 |
223 |
41° |
ZULIAN GIACOMO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 RA
01:31.50 |
221 |
41° |
BUONGIOVANNI FILIPPO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 RA
01:31.50 |
221 |
43° |
MAGRIN ALESSANDRO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:44.70 |
220 |
44° |
BACCHIN CRISTIAN
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 DO
02:55.20 |
219 |
44° |
MOLENA CHRISTIAN
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 DO
02:55.20 |
219 |
46° |
MARIN SEBASTIANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 DO
02:56.30 |
215 |
47° |
CRIVELLARO RICCARDO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 DO
02:56.60 |
214 |
48° |
BUONGIOVANNI FILIPPO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 DO
02:57.00 |
213 |
49° |
GIACOMAZZI NICOLO'
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:46.90 |
211 |
50° |
DEOLA ALESSANDRO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:47.60 |
208 |
51° |
RAVENNA NICOLO'
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 SL
02:48.10 |
207 |
51° |
LORENZATO JACOPO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 SL
02:48.10 |
207 |
53° |
DORO SAMUELE
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 DO
03:00.70 |
200 |
54° |
NALETTO ALBERTO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:50.20 |
199 |
55° |
FABRIS GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
02:50.60 |
198 |
56° |
NALETTO ALBERTO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 DO
03:03.20 |
192 |
57° |
FABRIS GIOVANNI
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 MI
01:25.60 |
191 |
58° |
FASOLO STEFANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 SL
02:54.20 |
186 |
58° |
MILLEVOI TOBIA
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 RA
01:36.90 |
186 |
60° |
TECCHIO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 MI
01:26.50 |
185 |
61° |
BRIGHENTI TOMMASO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
200 SL
02:55.00 |
183 |
62° |
CRIVELLARI EDOARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 DF
01:24.30 |
182 |
63° |
SACCON SAMUELE
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:55.90 |
180 |
64° |
CUSIN MARCO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
02:56.50 |
178 |
65° |
LANARO CRISTIAN
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 RA
03:36.10 |
172 |
66° |
PATTARO FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 RA
03:37.20 |
169 |
67° |
GOMIERO VALENTINO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 RA
03:40.60 |
162 |
68° |
DEOLA ALESSANDRO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 RA
01:42.00 |
160 |
69° |
LORENZATO JACOPO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 RA
01:43.10 |
155 |
70° |
LANARO CRISTIAN
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:32.70 |
150 |
70° |
MAGRIN ALESSANDRO
Esordienti A M (2009)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 DO
03:18.70 |
150 |
72° |
SACCON SAMUELE
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
100 RA
01:44.50 |
149 |
73° |
TISO STEFANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD
|
100 RA
01:44.70 |
148 |
74° |
ORIETTI DOMENICO MARIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 SL
03:08.50 |
146 |
75° |
ORIETTI DOMENICO MARIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:33.80 |
145 |
76° |
TOMBOLATO RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
03:09.80 |
144 |
76° |
BALDAN GIULIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
03:09.50 |
144 |
78° |
DE ZUCCATO LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:34.70 |
141 |
78° |
STOICA SEBASTIAN
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 RA
03:51.10 |
141 |
80° |
GOMIERO VALENTINO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:34.80 |
140 |
81° |
CARDI TITO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:35.10 |
139 |
81° |
PATTARO FILIPPO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:35.20 |
139 |
83° |
STURARO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 RA
03:53.90 |
136 |
84° |
CURARARU DENNIS
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
03:14.80 |
133 |
85° |
PEGORIN GIONA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
03:16.00 |
130 |
85° |
GUGELMETTO MATTIA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 DF
01:34.30 |
130 |
87° |
TOMBOLATO RICCARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 MI
01:37.70 |
128 |
87° |
STURARO PIETRO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
03:17.10 |
128 |
87° |
GIACOMAZZI NICOLO'
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 RA
01:49.90 |
128 |
87° |
BALDAN GIULIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
100 MI
01:37.90 |
128 |
87° |
SCHIAVON LUCA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 RA
03:58.30 |
128 |
87° |
CURARARU DENNIS
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 MI
01:37.90 |
128 |
93° |
CARRERA OSPINA SERGIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 RA
04:00.20 |
125 |
94° |
NINFO MARCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
200 SL
03:19.50 |
124 |
95° |
FASOLO STEFANO
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 DO
03:32.30 |
123 |
96° |
RAVENNA NICOLO'
Esordienti A M (2010)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 RA
01:51.60 |
122 |
96° |
BORTOLUZZI ETTORE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 RA
04:02.10 |
122 |
98° |
DE ZOTTI CARLO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 RA
04:02.90 |
121 |
99° |
GIACOMAZZI DAVIDE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
03:25.60 |
113 |
100° |
SARTORE ALVISE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
03:28.00 |
109 |
101° |
STIRBU SERGIO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:44.10 |
106 |
102° |
ROMAN EDUARD
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
200 SL
03:32.10 |
103 |
103° |
PEGORIN GIONA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 MI
01:45.70 |
101 |
103° |
MANCUSO MATTEO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:45.80 |
101 |
103° |
NINFO MARCO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:45.80 |
101 |
106° |
BRUSEGHIN LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
03:34.30 |
100 |
107° |
DE ZOTTI CARLO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:46.70 |
99 |
108° |
STIRBU SERGIO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
200 SL
03:36.40 |
97 |
108° |
SCHIAVON LUCA
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 MI
01:47.20 |
97 |
110° |
GIACOMAZZI DAVIDE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 MI
01:47.90 |
95 |
110° |
STOICA SEBASTIAN
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
03:37.80 |
95 |
112° |
BORTOLUZZI ETTORE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
03:39.40 |
93 |
112° |
DE ZUCCATO LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 DF
01:45.50 |
93 |
114° |
BORSETTO DAMIANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:49.90 |
90 |
115° |
BRUSEGHIN LEONARDO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
100 MI
01:51.80 |
86 |
116° |
SARTORE ALVISE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA
|
100 MI
01:52.30 |
85 |
117° |
CARDI TITO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO
|
100 DF
01:49.30 |
84 |
118° |
FACCHINELLO LUCA
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:53.20 |
83 |
119° |
FERRARESSO ETTORE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
200 SL
03:49.20 |
81 |
120° |
GARON ALESSANDRO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:54.60 |
80 |
120° |
VAROTTO ALEX
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:54.30 |
80 |
122° |
CARRERA OSPINA SERGIO
Esordienti B M (2011)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:54.80 |
79 |
123° |
BELLUCCO LORENZO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:55.70 |
77 |
124° |
FERRARESSO ETTORE
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD
|
100 MI
01:57.40 |
74 |
124° |
NORBIATO PIETRO ADO GIULIANO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:57.50 |
74 |
126° |
PEDRAZZOLI EDOARDO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
02:14.20 |
50 |
127° |
PIZZEGHELLO GIACOMO
Esordienti B M (2012)
-
PADOVANUOTO
|
100 MI
02:31.70 |
34 |