1° |
CAPITANIO ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 MI
02:19.26 |
743 |
2° |
DE ASCENTIS GIULIA
Senior F (1993)
-
C.C. ANIENE A.S.D.
|
200 MI
02:19.73 |
735 |
3° |
CAPITANIO ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
800 SL
08:57.66 |
733 |
4° |
CAPITANIO GAIA
Senior F (1998)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
800 SL
08:59.09 |
727 |
5° |
BERTON GIULIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
800 SL
08:59.53 |
725 |
6° |
MAGOGA VIOLA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DO
00:30.28 |
714 |
7° |
DE ASCENTIS GIULIA
Senior F (1993)
-
C.C. ANIENE A.S.D.
|
50 RA
00:33.01 |
712 |
8° |
GRASSO GIULIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD
|
400 SL
04:25.07 |
710 |
9° |
MAGOGA VIOLA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:26.71 |
701 |
10° |
DE ASCENTIS GIULIA
Senior F (1993)
-
C.C. ANIENE A.S.D.
|
100 RA
01:12.58 |
697 |
11° |
PERRONI CONCETTA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
00:58.82 |
693 |
12° |
DE ASCENTIS GIULIA
Senior F (1993)
-
C.C. ANIENE A.S.D.
|
200 SL
02:08.13 |
686 |
13° |
PERRONI CONCETTA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:08.19 |
685 |
14° |
DE ASCENTIS GIULIA
Senior F (1993)
-
C.C. ANIENE A.S.D.
|
100 SL
00:59.09 |
684 |
15° |
PRAVATO ELENA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
200 SL
02:08.26 |
683 |
16° |
SCHIAVINATO ALESSIA CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
HYDROS
|
200 RA
02:38.09 |
681 |
17° |
PRAVATO ELENA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
800 SL
09:11.90 |
678 |
18° |
POZZOBON BARBARA
Senior F (1993)
-
HYDROS
|
400 SL
04:29.40 |
676 |
19° |
RACCAGNA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 SL
00:27.18 |
665 |
20° |
RACCAGNA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 SL
00:59.66 |
664 |
21° |
MAZZOTTA LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
200 RA
02:39.87 |
659 |
22° |
ANTONIONE ROBERTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
800 SL
09:19.46 |
651 |
22° |
CAPITANIO GAIA
Senior F (1998)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 DO
02:23.16 |
651 |
24° |
MAZZOTTA LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
100 RA
01:14.29 |
650 |
25° |
BERNARDI DEBORA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DO
01:07.24 |
646 |
25° |
ZACCHEO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
400 SL
04:33.50 |
646 |
27° |
RACCAGNA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 SL
02:10.81 |
644 |
28° |
MODOLO MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:27.49 |
643 |
28° |
POLONIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:31.35 |
643 |
30° |
CAPPELLETTO ANGELICA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
800 SL
09:22.35 |
641 |
31° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
400 SL
04:34.40 |
640 |
32° |
SCHIAVINATO ALESSIA CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
HYDROS
|
400 MI
05:09.28 |
639 |
32° |
DE MUNARI LEILA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
50 SL
00:27.55 |
639 |
34° |
FRANCHIN LAURA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 SL
02:11.27 |
638 |
34° |
FRANCHIN LAURA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
400 SL
04:34.68 |
638 |
36° |
MODOLO MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DO
00:31.47 |
636 |
37° |
GRASSO GIULIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD
|
800 SL
09:23.99 |
635 |
37° |
PELA' GAJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:00.58 |
635 |
39° |
PELA' GAJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:11.48 |
634 |
40° |
GATTAGRISA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
100 SL
01:00.67 |
632 |
40° |
TOSCHI LAURA
Senior F (1999)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 SL
02:11.66 |
632 |
42° |
MODOLO MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:00.71 |
631 |
42° |
BRUNETTI LINDA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 MI
02:27.06 |
631 |
42° |
BABIC MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
800 SL
09:25.12 |
631 |
45° |
BRUNETTI LINDA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
400 MI
05:11.06 |
628 |
45° |
STEFANUTO SHAULA
Senior F (1998)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:11.91 |
628 |
47° |
MAGOGA VIOLA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DF
01:04.89 |
625 |
48° |
PRAVATO ELENA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
100 SL
01:00.91 |
624 |
48° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
800 SL
09:27.25 |
624 |
48° |
ZACCHEO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 SL
01:00.93 |
624 |
51° |
PELA' GAJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:27.81 |
621 |
51° |
INNOCENTI NICOLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:27.86 |
621 |
53° |
RACCAGNA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
400 SL
04:37.25 |
620 |
53° |
TOSCHI LAURA
Senior F (1999)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
400 SL
04:37.35 |
620 |
55° |
ZACCHEO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 SL
01:01.13 |
618 |
56° |
BABIC MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:37.83 |
617 |
57° |
MENEGALDO LUCIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:27.90 |
615 |
57° |
POZZOBON FEDERICA
Senior F (1999)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
100 DF
01:05.23 |
615 |
59° |
INNOCENTI NICOLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
800 SL
09:30.87 |
612 |
60° |
POZZOBON FEDERICA
Senior F (1999)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
200 DF
02:23.52 |
611 |
61° |
BERNARDI DEBORA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
200 DO
02:26.28 |
610 |
61° |
BRUNETTI LINDA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
800 SL
09:31.53 |
610 |
61° |
FINOTTO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
50 RA
00:34.76 |
610 |
61° |
CURCI NICOLE
Cadetti F (2001)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:28.68 |
610 |
65° |
MENEGALDO LUCIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DF
00:28.85 |
607 |
66° |
CURCI NICOLE
Cadetti F (2001)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:28.05 |
605 |
67° |
MAZZOTTA LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
50 RA
00:34.87 |
604 |
67° |
INNOCENTI NICOLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
400 MI
05:15.15 |
604 |
69° |
POZZOBON FEDERICA
Senior F (1999)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
50 SL
00:28.09 |
603 |
69° |
BOZZALI CHIARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 SL
02:13.75 |
603 |
69° |
DE MUNARI LEILA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
50 DF
00:28.92 |
603 |
72° |
MODOLO MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:13.88 |
601 |
72° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 SL
01:01.69 |
601 |
74° |
MENEGALDO LUCIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:14.05 |
599 |
75° |
SCHIAVINATO ALESSIA CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
HYDROS
|
100 RA
01:16.42 |
597 |
75° |
MENEGALDO GIULIA
Senior F (1993)
-
HYDROS
|
200 DO
02:27.35 |
597 |
77° |
FINOTTO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
100 RA
01:16.46 |
596 |
78° |
BABIC MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:16.62 |
595 |
79° |
LADERCHI NICOL
Cadetti F (2001)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
400 SL
04:41.29 |
594 |
80° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 SL
01:01.96 |
593 |
81° |
PAVAN GRETA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
200 MI
02:30.30 |
591 |
81° |
PAVAN GRETA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
400 SL
04:41.80 |
591 |
81° |
PONTA ELENA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:28.28 |
591 |
81° |
BABIC MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:14.63 |
591 |
85° |
FONDA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:02.14 |
588 |
85° |
PITTIA BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:28.32 |
588 |
87° |
BIANCHIN MARGHERITA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:14.97 |
587 |
88° |
KLEMENT KLARISSA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
|
200 SL
02:15.14 |
584 |
89° |
DE BORTOLI CRISTAL
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:28.40 |
583 |
90° |
BRESADOLA BIANCA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DO
01:09.67 |
581 |
90° |
ZACCHEO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
400 MI
05:19.28 |
581 |
90° |
BOZZALI CHIARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 SL
00:28.44 |
581 |
93° |
PINARELLO MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DF
01:06.51 |
580 |
93° |
CASALI SILVIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 SL
02:15.48 |
580 |
95° |
PINARELLO MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:31.28 |
579 |
95° |
PAVAN GRETA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
800 SL
09:41.71 |
579 |
97° |
MAGOGA VIOLA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:15.66 |
578 |
97° |
MADRASSI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:28.48 |
578 |
99° |
ALLEGRETTI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:02.52 |
577 |
100° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 SL
02:15.81 |
576 |
100° |
PAVAN GRETA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
100 SL
01:02.57 |
576 |
102° |
BABIC MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:31.67 |
575 |
103° |
MENEGALDO LUCIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DF
01:06.74 |
574 |
103° |
KLEMENT KLARISSA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
|
100 SL
01:02.64 |
574 |
105° |
SCHIAVINATO ALESSIA CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:31.88 |
573 |
106° |
SCARPA MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:02.72 |
572 |
106° |
PONTA ELENA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DO
00:32.59 |
572 |
106° |
GATTAGRISA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
200 DF
02:26.72 |
572 |
106° |
TOSCHI LAURA
Senior F (1999)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 SL
01:02.73 |
572 |
110° |
PELA' GAJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:45.02 |
571 |
111° |
BIANCHIN MARGHERITA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:02.79 |
570 |
111° |
BOZZALI CHIARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 DF
01:06.91 |
570 |
111° |
LADERCHI NICOL
Cadetti F (2001)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
200 SL
02:16.26 |
570 |
114° |
BURAN SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 SL
00:28.65 |
568 |
114° |
FONDA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:32.25 |
568 |
116° |
SCARPA MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:28.67 |
567 |
116° |
PONTA ELENA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:02.91 |
567 |
118° |
BERNARDI DEBORA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:32.45 |
566 |
119° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 MI
02:32.54 |
565 |
120° |
TURRI ELISABETTA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 RA
01:17.89 |
564 |
121° |
MODOLO MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DF
00:29.58 |
563 |
121° |
BRESADOLA BIANCA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DO
00:32.78 |
563 |
121° |
CASALI SILVIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
400 SL
04:46.36 |
563 |
124° |
RICETTO MARIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:03.10 |
562 |
124° |
GIACOMAZZI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
200 MI
02:32.80 |
562 |
126° |
PINARELLO MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
HYDROS
|
200 DF
02:27.65 |
561 |
127° |
BRUNETTI LINDA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 DF
02:27.83 |
559 |
127° |
FINOTTO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2002)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:33.14 |
559 |
127° |
GATTAGRISA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
100 DF
01:07.33 |
559 |
130° |
BUTTAZZONI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
200 MI
02:33.15 |
558 |
131° |
BERGAMINI SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 MI
02:33.32 |
557 |
131° |
POLONIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:03.28 |
557 |
133° |
BUTTAZZONI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 DO
01:10.68 |
556 |
134° |
FONDA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:28.88 |
555 |
135° |
CAPPELLETTO ANGELICA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
50 DF
00:29.75 |
554 |
135° |
TURCO ELISA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
100 SL
01:03.37 |
554 |
135° |
CALLEGHER ZEUDI
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
800 SL
09:50.17 |
554 |
135° |
PITTIA BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 RA
00:35.89 |
554 |
139° |
LION ANDREA ELENA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:33.76 |
552 |
139° |
CORDA MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:03.48 |
552 |
139° |
TURCO ELISA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
200 SL
02:17.71 |
552 |
142° |
BERNARDI DEBORA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:03.51 |
551 |
142° |
MORASSUTTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:18.48 |
551 |
142° |
STUPAZZONI GIULIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
200 SL
02:17.79 |
551 |
145° |
CESCON ERIKA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
800 SL
09:51.52 |
550 |
146° |
SCANDINO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:33.05 |
549 |
146° |
ZIRONI GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 SL
02:18.00 |
549 |
148° |
DAMETTO CONSUELO
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
400 SL
04:48.92 |
548 |
148° |
STUPAZZONI GIULIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
400 SL
04:49.00 |
548 |
150° |
TURCO ELISA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
400 SL
04:49.10 |
547 |
150° |
BERGAMINI SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DF
01:07.85 |
547 |
152° |
FELTRIN MICHELLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
400 SL
04:49.30 |
546 |
152° |
PASCUTTI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
800 SL
09:53.27 |
546 |
154° |
PITTIA BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 RA
01:18.84 |
544 |
154° |
CORNALE ANASTASIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.07 |
544 |
156° |
STEFANUTO SHAULA
Senior F (1998)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DO
01:11.22 |
543 |
156° |
TIBALDO MADDALENA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:29.09 |
543 |
156° |
TURRI ELISABETTA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:29.08 |
543 |
156° |
KLEMENT KLARISSA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
|
50 SL
00:29.08 |
543 |
160° |
AMBROSI CHIARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:32.35 |
540 |
161° |
COVRE BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:33.28 |
538 |
161° |
ALLEGRETTI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.17 |
538 |
161° |
BERNARDI ELEONORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:35.04 |
538 |
164° |
CORDA MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:19.00 |
537 |
164° |
CASALI SILVIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
800 SL
09:56.26 |
537 |
164° |
NARDUZZI SIRJA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 SL
02:18.96 |
537 |
167° |
LION ANDREA ELENA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
200 RA
02:51.28 |
536 |
167° |
BUTTAZZONI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
400 MI
05:27.97 |
536 |
167° |
INNOCENTI NICOLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
50 DO
00:33.32 |
536 |
170° |
LOMBARDI ELLYSON
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.10 |
535 |
171° |
SCANDINO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:11.65 |
534 |
171° |
GRASSO GIULIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD
|
50 DO
00:33.36 |
534 |
171° |
ALLEGRETTI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:19.29 |
534 |
171° |
ZIRONI GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 SL
01:04.15 |
534 |
175° |
GIANGIORGI SVEVA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 RA
01:19.39 |
533 |
175° |
DAMETTO CONSUELO
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 DO
01:11.67 |
533 |
177° |
ANDREINI RACHELE
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
800 SL
09:58.25 |
532 |
177° |
KLEMENT KLARISSA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
|
50 DO
00:33.39 |
532 |
177° |
POLONIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 SL
00:29.29 |
532 |
180° |
PINARELLI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:35.73 |
531 |
180° |
BABIC MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:08.50 |
531 |
182° |
LEVAN GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:19.50 |
530 |
182° |
ALLEGRETTI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:35.82 |
530 |
184° |
LION ANDREA ELENA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 RA
01:19.59 |
529 |
184° |
RICETTO MARIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:29.34 |
529 |
186° |
LEVAN GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:52.22 |
527 |
186° |
GIACOMAZZI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
100 RA
01:19.69 |
527 |
188° |
MUTTON ASJA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 SL
00:29.40 |
526 |
188° |
BOSCHIN LISA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DO
00:33.53 |
526 |
188° |
CALLEGHER ZEUDI
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:19.96 |
526 |
188° |
SCHIAVON AGNESE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 MI
02:36.19 |
526 |
192° |
FELTRIN MICHELLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
800 SL
10:00.81 |
525 |
192° |
STUPAZZONI GIULIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
100 SL
01:04.53 |
525 |
194° |
FELTRIN MICHELLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
200 MI
02:36.42 |
524 |
194° |
FELTRIN MICHELLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
200 SL
02:20.11 |
524 |
196° |
BERTON GIULIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 DF
00:30.32 |
523 |
196° |
ZACCHEO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:12.12 |
523 |
198° |
PINARELLI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
400 MI
05:30.75 |
522 |
198° |
TROVARELLI COSTANZA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:04.64 |
522 |
200° |
MORASSUTTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:36.64 |
521 |
200° |
GRANZIERA CLARISSE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
100 RA
01:19.98 |
521 |
202° |
CORDA MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:36.85 |
520 |
202° |
PELA' GAJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:30.38 |
520 |
204° |
ZIRONI GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
400 SL
04:54.28 |
519 |
205° |
LOMBARDI ELLYSON
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 DF
01:09.10 |
518 |
205° |
DELLA BIANCA ZOE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:37.03 |
518 |
205° |
BERGAMINI SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 DF
02:31.65 |
518 |
205° |
CASALI SILVIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:33.70 |
518 |
209° |
MUTTON ASJA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 SL
01:04.88 |
517 |
210° |
MORASSUTTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:37.30 |
515 |
211° |
DE BORTOLI CRISTAL
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:37.49 |
514 |
211° |
CRIVELLI MICHELLE
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 RA
01:20.31 |
514 |
211° |
ZACCHEO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DF
01:09.28 |
514 |
214° |
LION ANDREA ELENA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
400 MI
05:32.67 |
513 |
214° |
SCARPA MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:37.59 |
513 |
214° |
GRASSIGLI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:05.02 |
513 |
214° |
BOSCHIN LISA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:05.03 |
513 |
218° |
FRESCURA IRENE
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:05.09 |
512 |
218° |
LAMANNIS SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:29.67 |
512 |
220° |
LOMBARDI ELLYSON
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 SL
01:05.12 |
511 |
220° |
LAMANNIS SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:05.13 |
511 |
220° |
D'ALI' VITTORIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:21.28 |
511 |
223° |
MICONI LISA
Juniores F (2003)
-
KUMA
|
50 DO
00:33.88 |
510 |
223° |
CURCI NICOLE
Cadetti F (2001)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:30.58 |
510 |
223° |
SCARAMUZZA ALESSIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
400 SL
04:56.03 |
510 |
223° |
SALVADORI GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
400 SL
04:55.90 |
510 |
227° |
CUZZUOL CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:29.73 |
509 |
227° |
BOSCHIN LISA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:29.72 |
509 |
227° |
PELA' GAJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:09.48 |
509 |
230° |
CORDA MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:29.75 |
507 |
230° |
UNFER LAURA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:20.68 |
507 |
230° |
TONIOLO IRENE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 SL
00:29.76 |
507 |
230° |
GRANZIERA CLARISSE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:38.16 |
507 |
234° |
DE BORTOLI CRISTAL
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 DO
02:35.67 |
506 |
234° |
CASALI SILVIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:05.33 |
506 |
236° |
GIANGIORGI SVEVA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 RA
02:54.67 |
505 |
236° |
TROVARELLI COSTANZA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:38.38 |
505 |
236° |
STEPANCICH CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.36 |
505 |
236° |
BERGAMINI SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DF
00:30.68 |
505 |
236° |
SOLARO IRENE
Cadetti F (2001)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 DO
02:35.79 |
505 |
241° |
FRESCURA IRENE
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:29.82 |
504 |
241° |
BERTOLINI VIVIANA
Juniores F (2003)
-
KUMA
|
400 SL
04:57.14 |
504 |
241° |
RIHTER VERONIKA
Juniores F (2002)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:29.82 |
504 |
244° |
SPEROTTO FRANCESCAMARIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 SL
01:05.46 |
503 |
244° |
MUTTON ASJA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
200 SL
02:22.06 |
503 |
244° |
DALLA TORRE NICOLE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
200 DF
02:33.12 |
503 |
244° |
NARDUZZI SIRJA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DF
01:09.76 |
503 |
248° |
SALVADORI GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 SL
02:22.12 |
502 |
248° |
MADRASSI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DF
00:30.74 |
502 |
248° |
CRIVELLI MICHELLE
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 RA
00:37.09 |
502 |
248° |
CORNALE ANASTASIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:30.73 |
502 |
252° |
TROVARELLI COSTANZA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:35.48 |
501 |
252° |
DALLA TORRE NICOLE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
100 SL
01:05.54 |
501 |
254° |
CLEMENTE VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.60 |
500 |
254° |
CALLEGHER ZEUDI
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:05.59 |
500 |
254° |
RISO AURORA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
800 SL
10:10.77 |
500 |
254° |
ZACCHEO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:13.25 |
500 |
258° |
BOSCHIN LISA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DO
01:13.28 |
499 |
258° |
SABBADINI MARIACHIARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DO
01:13.29 |
499 |
258° |
D'ALI' VITTORIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
400 SL
04:58.17 |
499 |
258° |
RISO AURORA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
400 SL
04:58.05 |
499 |
258° |
CRNIGOJ ANNALISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:34.12 |
499 |
263° |
BUTTAZZONI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 DF
01:10.00 |
498 |
263° |
SCHIAVON AGNESE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
01:21.18 |
498 |
265° |
TOMASI EMMA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:36.35 |
497 |
266° |
BERTOLINI VIVIANA
Juniores F (2003)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:05.76 |
496 |
266° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.87 |
496 |
266° |
SCANDINO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.78 |
496 |
269° |
PERER EMMA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 DO
02:36.80 |
495 |
269° |
GRANZIERA CLARISSE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:29.99 |
495 |
269° |
SCARAMUZZA ALESSIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
200 SL
02:22.87 |
495 |
269° |
CORNALE VERONICA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:36.88 |
495 |
273° |
CORDA MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DF
01:10.18 |
494 |
273° |
LEVAN GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:59.22 |
494 |
273° |
FELTRIN MICHELLE
Juniores F (2002)
-
SSD STILE LIBERO SRL
|
100 SL
01:05.84 |
494 |
273° |
CLEMENTE VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:34.24 |
494 |
277° |
MESTRONI FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
200 SL
02:23.03 |
493 |
277° |
SPEROTTO FRANCESCAMARIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
200 SL
02:23.00 |
493 |
277° |
BURAN SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 SL
01:05.88 |
493 |
277° |
LUCANTONI LAVINIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 DO
01:13.59 |
493 |
277° |
MANTELLATO VALERIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:30.04 |
493 |
277° |
DELLA BIANCA ZOE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 DO
02:37.02 |
493 |
283° |
LIANA BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
400 SL
04:59.53 |
492 |
284° |
UBOLDI EMMA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 DO
00:34.29 |
491 |
284° |
MAURO GAIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:56.29 |
491 |
286° |
TORMENA FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:30.10 |
490 |
286° |
BUTTAZZONI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 RA
01:21.64 |
490 |
286° |
FASSETTA ILENIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 SL
02:23.26 |
490 |
286° |
GIACOMELLO ELISA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.10 |
490 |
286° |
BERNARDI ELEONORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:34.47 |
490 |
286° |
BATTISTON GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
50 SL
00:30.11 |
490 |
292° |
LEVAN GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:40.11 |
489 |
292° |
ALZETTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:23.41 |
489 |
292° |
TONIOLO IRENE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
800 SL
10:15.51 |
489 |
292° |
ANDREINI RACHELE
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 SL
01:06.08 |
489 |
296° |
LEVAN GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.15 |
488 |
296° |
CRNIGOJ ANNALISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 SL
00:30.14 |
488 |
296° |
PAMIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 SL
02:23.50 |
488 |
299° |
LUCANTONI LAVINIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 DO
02:37.65 |
487 |
299° |
FASSETTA ILENIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
400 SL
05:00.50 |
487 |
299° |
STEPANCICH CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:23.61 |
487 |
302° |
MCDOWELL MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:40.42 |
486 |
302° |
MCDOWELL MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:23.73 |
486 |
302° |
D'ALI' VITTORIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 SL
01:06.23 |
486 |
302° |
REVELANT VALENTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:34.42 |
486 |
306° |
NOCERA BIANCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:06.25 |
485 |
306° |
BOZZALI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 SL
01:06.26 |
485 |
308° |
SCARPA MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.12 |
484 |
308° |
SORINI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
800 SL
10:17.40 |
484 |
308° |
ZACCHEO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DF
02:35.13 |
484 |
311° |
TROVARELLI COSTANZA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.25 |
483 |
311° |
RICETTO MARIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:24.04 |
483 |
311° |
MAURO GAIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:21.99 |
483 |
311° |
RIHTER VERONIKA
Juniores F (2002)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DF
00:31.14 |
483 |
315° |
PERER EMMA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 DO
01:14.11 |
482 |
315° |
AMBROSI MARTA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:38.19 |
482 |
317° |
BURAN SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
200 SL
02:24.18 |
481 |
317° |
FRESCURA IRENE
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DO
01:14.18 |
481 |
317° |
POLONIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DF
00:31.19 |
481 |
320° |
MAURO GAIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:37.65 |
480 |
321° |
PINARELLI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
200 RA
02:57.84 |
479 |
321° |
LEVASIC MANCA
Juniores F (2002)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DO
00:34.59 |
479 |
323° |
NOCERA BIANCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 DF
02:35.81 |
478 |
323° |
OGBEKENE JAMILA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:30.36 |
478 |
325° |
DALL'AGLIO EVA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:34.64 |
477 |
325° |
MONTEMEZZO ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 RA
00:37.72 |
477 |
325° |
SABBADINI MARIACHIARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:30.37 |
477 |
328° |
TOMASI EMMA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:24.71 |
476 |
329° |
MARUS CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:22.45 |
475 |
329° |
ALLEGRETTI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.30 |
475 |
329° |
MINGHELLI GAIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 SL
01:06.72 |
475 |
329° |
CASALI SILVIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 SL
00:30.41 |
475 |
333° |
SORINI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
400 SL
05:03.36 |
474 |
334° |
MCDOWELL MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.46 |
473 |
334° |
BURBA MICOL
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:24.96 |
473 |
334° |
CORNALE VERONICA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.45 |
473 |
334° |
TURRIN MARIANNA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 SL
00:30.46 |
473 |
338° |
COVRE BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:22.67 |
472 |
338° |
URSACHI ROBERTA CARINA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:30.48 |
472 |
340° |
BOZZALI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 SL
00:30.50 |
471 |
341° |
LIANA BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
200 SL
02:25.34 |
470 |
341° |
BURBA MICOL
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:42.19 |
470 |
341° |
CARGNELUTTI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 SL
00:30.52 |
470 |
344° |
FONDA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:11.39 |
469 |
345° |
ALZETTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:42.41 |
468 |
346° |
PINARELLI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
100 RA
01:22.94 |
467 |
346° |
STEPANCICH CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:42.61 |
467 |
348° |
TOMASI EMMA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
400 SL
05:05.19 |
465 |
349° |
SORINI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:25.92 |
464 |
349° |
DE MARCHI CATERINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 SL
00:30.65 |
464 |
349° |
PAMIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DO
01:15.05 |
464 |
349° |
REVELANT VALENTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DO
01:15.08 |
464 |
353° |
GIANGIORGI SVEVA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 MI
02:43.00 |
463 |
353° |
ALZETTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:07.28 |
463 |
353° |
DALL'AGLIO EVA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:40.36 |
463 |
353° |
DALL'AGLIO EVA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:15.13 |
463 |
353° |
MORO VERONICA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 SL
00:30.67 |
463 |
358° |
NARDUZZI SIRJA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DF
00:31.62 |
461 |
359° |
STEPANCICH CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.75 |
460 |
359° |
BERNARDI ELEONORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.65 |
460 |
359° |
PAMIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:07.44 |
460 |
359° |
PAMIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:35.05 |
460 |
363° |
ALLEGRETTI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:11.94 |
459 |
363° |
BURBA MICOL
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
02:40.87 |
459 |
365° |
OGBEKENE JAMILA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DF
00:31.69 |
458 |
365° |
PASCUTTI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DF
02:38.00 |
458 |
365° |
MICHELONI SARA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.78 |
458 |
368° |
NOCERA BIANCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 DF
01:12.03 |
457 |
368° |
ALZETTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:41.04 |
457 |
368° |
URSACHI ROBERTA CARINA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:43.78 |
457 |
368° |
DALL'AGLIO EVA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:26.63 |
457 |
372° |
GARDISAN AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
200 SL
02:26.74 |
456 |
372° |
COVRE BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:12.10 |
456 |
372° |
OGBEKENE JAMILA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DO
00:35.15 |
456 |
372° |
FRANCESCHINI OTTAVIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DF
00:31.74 |
456 |
372° |
PASCUTTI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:15.51 |
456 |
377° |
CLEMENTE VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:15.59 |
455 |
377° |
ANDREINI RACHELE
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:43.97 |
455 |
377° |
CARGNELUTTI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:07.68 |
455 |
380° |
MICONI LISA
Juniores F (2003)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:07.72 |
454 |
380° |
GRASSIGLI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
200 SL
02:26.99 |
454 |
380° |
NARDUZZI SIRJA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 RA
00:38.36 |
454 |
380° |
PASCUTTI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
50 DF
00:31.79 |
454 |
380° |
REVELANT VALENTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:07.75 |
454 |
385° |
GRASSIGLI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
50 SL
00:30.90 |
453 |
386° |
TABOGA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
50 SL
00:30.92 |
452 |
386° |
DALL'AGLIO EVA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:07.84 |
452 |
386° |
RABIC RAFAELA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 SL
01:07.83 |
452 |
389° |
MORASSUTTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:35.28 |
451 |
389° |
SABBADINI MARIACHIARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:07.88 |
451 |
389° |
REBECCA ERIKA
Juniores F (2003)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
100 SL
01:07.91 |
451 |
389° |
GUBERTINI NICOLE
Juniores F (2003)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:38.44 |
451 |
393° |
BOZZALI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 DO
01:15.86 |
450 |
394° |
MAINARDI GIOIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
200 DO
02:42.07 |
449 |
394° |
SCARPA MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:12.43 |
449 |
394° |
MARUS CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:01.70 |
449 |
397° |
ZANELLA ELENA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
50 SL
00:31.01 |
448 |
398° |
GARDISAN AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
200 DO
02:42.37 |
446 |
398° |
DALL'AGLIO EVA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:45.06 |
446 |
400° |
TABOGA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:08.19 |
445 |
400° |
HUTA SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 DO
00:35.45 |
445 |
400° |
MANTELLATO VALERIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:45.23 |
445 |
400° |
BURBA MICOL
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:16.14 |
445 |
404° |
SCANDINO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:28.08 |
444 |
405° |
UBOLDI EMMA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 DF
01:12.79 |
443 |
405° |
MCDOWELL MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:16.23 |
443 |
405° |
MONTEMEZZO ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 RA
01:24.41 |
443 |
405° |
CETIN ASYA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:45.39 |
443 |
405° |
CRNIGOJ ANNALISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DF
00:32.05 |
443 |
410° |
COVRE BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:32.06 |
442 |
410° |
URSACHI ROBERTA CARINA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:32.08 |
442 |
410° |
LENISA GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:08.35 |
442 |
410° |
CARGNELUTTI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 SL
02:28.36 |
442 |
414° |
MESTRONI FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 SL
01:08.38 |
441 |
414° |
OGBEKENE JAMILA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
100 SL
01:08.38 |
441 |
414° |
CETIN ASYA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
800 SL
10:36.78 |
441 |
414° |
RISO AURORA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 MI
02:45.66 |
441 |
418° |
ZOPPOLATO AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:31.19 |
440 |
418° |
GIAU CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DF
00:32.13 |
440 |
420° |
TABOGA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
200 SL
02:28.62 |
439 |
421° |
HUTA SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 SL
01:08.57 |
438 |
421° |
MANTELLATO VALERIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:32.16 |
438 |
421° |
GIAU CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 RA
01:24.71 |
438 |
424° |
HUTA SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 DO
01:16.57 |
437 |
424° |
NOCERA BIANCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 DF
00:32.19 |
437 |
424° |
FONTANOT ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:03.35 |
437 |
424° |
MIKLAVCIC ANASTAZIJA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 RA
01:24.79 |
437 |
428° |
MORASSUTTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:32.22 |
436 |
428° |
FEDRIGO SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 DO
02:43.56 |
436 |
428° |
CRNIGOJ ANNALISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:08.66 |
436 |
428° |
MAURO GAIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:08.63 |
436 |
428° |
RISO AURORA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 DO
02:43.58 |
436 |
433° |
BERTONI SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:03.58 |
435 |
433° |
LIANA BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
100 SL
01:08.71 |
435 |
435° |
TUAN VALENTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:31.34 |
434 |
436° |
HUTA SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 DF
00:32.31 |
432 |
436° |
GRASSIGLI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
200 MI
02:46.84 |
432 |
438° |
ORLANDO GIADA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:31.42 |
431 |
438° |
SCARABAT ALICE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:04.19 |
431 |
438° |
ZAMBON ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
50 RA
00:39.03 |
431 |
441° |
BERTOLINI VIVIANA
Juniores F (2003)
-
KUMA
|
50 SL
00:31.43 |
430 |
441° |
ALZETTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:17.02 |
430 |
443° |
GARDISAN AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
50 DF
00:32.40 |
429 |
443° |
TOMASI SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:09.03 |
429 |
443° |
TOMASI EMMA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:35.88 |
429 |
443° |
GIORGI MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
800 SL
10:42.95 |
429 |
447° |
LOMBARDI ELLYSON
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 DF
02:41.66 |
428 |
447° |
FONTANOT ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:47.29 |
428 |
447° |
NARDUZZI SIRJA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 RA
01:25.42 |
428 |
450° |
FEDRIGO SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:32.43 |
427 |
450° |
SORINI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:09.11 |
427 |
450° |
FINELLI SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 SL
01:09.13 |
427 |
453° |
MAINARDI GIOIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
NORD/EST H2O
|
200 MI
02:47.77 |
425 |
453° |
MARUS CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:32.49 |
425 |
455° |
MESTRONI FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 SL
00:31.59 |
424 |
456° |
RABIC RAFAELA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
200 MI
02:48.04 |
423 |
456° |
KOVACIC GAJA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:31.60 |
423 |
458° |
CETIN ASYA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 SL
01:09.43 |
422 |
458° |
AMBROSI MARTA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:31.63 |
422 |
460° |
BURAN SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 RA
00:39.32 |
421 |
460° |
FEDRIGO SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:31.67 |
421 |
460° |
DE BORTOLI JENNY
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 DO
02:45.51 |
421 |
463° |
BERNARDI ELEONORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:25.95 |
420 |
463° |
ANDREINI RACHELE
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
400 MI
05:55.58 |
420 |
463° |
CRIVELLI MICHELLE
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DF
00:32.63 |
420 |
466° |
MARUS CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:14.12 |
419 |
466° |
ORLANDO GIADA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 DO
02:45.74 |
419 |
468° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 DF
01:14.21 |
418 |
468° |
PILOSIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:31.15 |
418 |
468° |
OGBEKENE JAMILA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
HYDROS
|
100 DO
01:17.74 |
418 |
468° |
LENISA GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DF
01:14.19 |
418 |
468° |
MC ELROY NIAMH PATRICIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:31.12 |
418 |
473° |
UBOLDI EMMA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 DF
02:43.01 |
417 |
473° |
TROVARELLI COSTANZA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:32.71 |
417 |
473° |
FONTANOT ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:09.66 |
417 |
476° |
MAGLI CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:31.32 |
416 |
476° |
MAGLI CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
400 SL
05:16.65 |
416 |
476° |
PILOSIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:06.38 |
416 |
476° |
GIORGI MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
400 SL
05:16.77 |
416 |
480° |
SCARABAT ALICE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:26.25 |
415 |
481° |
TURRIN MARIANNA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DF
00:32.77 |
414 |
481° |
ZANELLA ELENA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
50 DO
00:36.32 |
414 |
483° |
MESTRONI FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
200 DO
02:46.55 |
413 |
483° |
UBOLDI EMMA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 DF
00:32.80 |
413 |
483° |
ZIRONI GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 RA
01:26.41 |
413 |
486° |
BURAN SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 RA
01:26.51 |
412 |
486° |
STEPANCICH CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:14.58 |
412 |
488° |
SCATTON STEPHANIE
Senior F (1999)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DO
01:18.33 |
409 |
489° |
SCARABAT ALICE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:50.05 |
408 |
489° |
VALERIO IRIS
Juniores F (2002)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
50 SL
00:32.00 |
408 |
489° |
MANIA' CELESTE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
02:47.22 |
408 |
492° |
GRION GIORGIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:32.57 |
406 |
492° |
VENDRAMIN LINDA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:10.33 |
406 |
494° |
BLASINA KATJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:10.38 |
405 |
494° |
ZAMBON ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
100 SL
01:10.39 |
405 |
496° |
TONSO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:10.42 |
404 |
496° |
FONTANOT ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:27.07 |
404 |
496° |
PETRELLA SARA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 SL
02:32.84 |
404 |
496° |
RABIC RAFAELA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:32.11 |
404 |
500° |
TOMASI SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:33.08 |
402 |
501° |
MESTRONI FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 DO
01:18.83 |
401 |
501° |
TOMASI SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
400 SL
05:20.70 |
401 |
501° |
SCARABAT ALICE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:10.60 |
401 |
504° |
VATTOLO BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:08.78 |
400 |
504° |
REBECCA ERIKA
Juniores F (2003)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
50 DF
00:33.17 |
400 |
506° |
PILOSIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:27.40 |
399 |
506° |
TUAN VALENTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 DO
02:48.53 |
399 |
506° |
TAVAGNA ALICE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:32.24 |
399 |
509° |
ZAMBON ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
100 RA
01:27.50 |
398 |
509° |
CARGNELUTTI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DO
01:19.01 |
398 |
511° |
HUTA SARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 DF
01:15.48 |
397 |
511° |
FINELLI SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 RA
03:09.23 |
397 |
513° |
TONSO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
50 RA
00:40.15 |
396 |
513° |
GIACOMELLO ELISA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:33.27 |
396 |
513° |
MONAGHEDDU GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:33.91 |
396 |
516° |
SPEROTTO FRANCESCAMARIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 DF
01:15.63 |
395 |
516° |
MINGHELLI GAIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 DO
01:19.20 |
395 |
516° |
TAVAGNA ALICE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:27.70 |
395 |
516° |
MASSARO VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:36.87 |
395 |
520° |
ZOCCOLAN MIRIAM
Juniores F (2002)
-
KUMA
|
50 SL
00:32.40 |
393 |
520° |
DE MARCHI CATERINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 DF
00:33.34 |
393 |
520° |
MANIA' CELESTE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:34.26 |
393 |
523° |
BLASINA KATJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 SL
02:34.31 |
392 |
523° |
DEFALCO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:36.98 |
392 |
523° |
STEPANCICH CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:46.40 |
392 |
523° |
FONTANOT ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:40.28 |
392 |
527° |
SCARABAT ALICE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:40.30 |
391 |
527° |
ARLETTI MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 DO
00:37.01 |
391 |
527° |
MASSARO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:11.21 |
391 |
527° |
FERRAZZO GRETA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:52.52 |
391 |
531° |
MUTTON ASJA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 DF
00:33.45 |
390 |
531° |
BLASINA KATJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 SL
00:32.48 |
390 |
531° |
CANDOLINI VIRGINIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:32.49 |
390 |
531° |
ARLETTI MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 DO
01:19.53 |
390 |
535° |
MUTTON ASJA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 DO
00:37.08 |
389 |
535° |
MACOR MATILDE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:32.52 |
389 |
535° |
MARUS CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:19.61 |
389 |
538° |
DE BORTOLI JENNY
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:53.00 |
387 |
538° |
CARGNELUTTI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 DO
02:50.22 |
387 |
540° |
PILOSIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:32.59 |
386 |
540° |
DELLA BIANCA ZOE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:33.55 |
386 |
540° |
MASSARO VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DO
01:19.83 |
386 |
543° |
GRASSO GIULIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD
|
50 RA
00:40.52 |
385 |
543° |
MANIA' CELESTE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
50 SL
00:32.62 |
385 |
543° |
MIKLAVCIC ANASTAZIJA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 RA
00:40.51 |
385 |
546° |
AIROLDI SILVIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:50.85 |
383 |
547° |
TUAN VALENTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:33.67 |
382 |
547° |
STARIN MARUSKA
Juniores F (2003)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DO
00:37.29 |
382 |
549° |
ZOPPOLATO AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
100 RA
01:28.79 |
381 |
549° |
MICHELAZZI LUDOVICA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 DO
02:51.18 |
381 |
549° |
MINGHELLI GAIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 DF
00:33.71 |
381 |
549° |
MORO VERONICA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 DF
00:33.71 |
381 |
549° |
CETIN ASYA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DF
01:16.54 |
381 |
554° |
VATTOLO BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:20.23 |
380 |
554° |
MINGHELLI GAIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 RA
00:40.71 |
380 |
554° |
MC ELROY NIAMH PATRICIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
02:51.24 |
380 |
554° |
FERRAZZO GRETA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
02:51.21 |
380 |
558° |
MINI ALISIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:36.07 |
379 |
558° |
SCANDURRA FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 MI
02:54.31 |
379 |
558° |
RENKO VALERIJA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:32.78 |
379 |
561° |
SANTIN FEDERICA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
02:54.48 |
378 |
561° |
FINELLI SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:20.41 |
378 |
561° |
LEVASIC SPELA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DO
00:37.42 |
378 |
561° |
SCARABAT ALICE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:20.40 |
378 |
565° |
DECORATO MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 SL
00:32.86 |
377 |
565° |
ZOPPOLATO AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:33.83 |
377 |
567° |
DEFALCO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:12.12 |
376 |
568° |
MATNANE AMIRA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:36.69 |
375 |
569° |
D'ALI' VITTORIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
50 RA
00:40.95 |
373 |
570° |
BERTONI SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:37.08 |
372 |
570° |
LEGNAME LISA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:37.04 |
372 |
572° |
ZAMBON ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
200 RA
03:13.60 |
371 |
573° |
MACOR MATILDE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:12.50 |
370 |
573° |
VATTOLO BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:29.66 |
370 |
575° |
ARLETTI MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 SL
00:33.08 |
369 |
576° |
TABOGA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
50 RA
00:41.15 |
368 |
576° |
CANDOLINI VIRGINIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:55.98 |
368 |
578° |
VATTOLO BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:53.20 |
367 |
579° |
MARCHI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
50 RA
00:41.20 |
366 |
580° |
CICUTTINI CARLOTTA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:12.92 |
364 |
580° |
MICHELAZZI LUDOVICA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:12.89 |
364 |
580° |
MC ELROY NIAMH PATRICIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:56.62 |
364 |
583° |
MINI ALISIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
400 SL
05:31.43 |
363 |
584° |
MACOR MATILDE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:37.99 |
361 |
584° |
ARLETTI MATILDE
Juniores F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 SL
01:13.14 |
361 |
586° |
TOMASI SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:17.97 |
360 |
586° |
RENKO VALERIJA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DO
00:38.03 |
360 |
588° |
DECORATO MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 SL
02:39.02 |
359 |
589° |
RICETTO MARIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
HYDROS
|
50 DF
00:34.40 |
358 |
589° |
SCHILEO EVA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 SL
00:33.41 |
358 |
589° |
MATNANE AMIRA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:13.30 |
358 |
589° |
MASSARO VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:13.29 |
358 |
593° |
DECORATO MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:30.68 |
357 |
593° |
GRION GIORGIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:57.85 |
357 |
593° |
PETRIGH COSTANZA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:13.41 |
357 |
593° |
CESCHIA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:39.29 |
357 |
593° |
MC ELROY NIAMH PATRICIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:21.93 |
357 |
593° |
MONAGHEDDU GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:57.76 |
357 |
599° |
MATNANE AMIRA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
400 SL
05:33.50 |
356 |
599° |
MANIA' CELESTE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:21.99 |
356 |
601° |
QUARANTIELLO GRETA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:33.51 |
355 |
601° |
MOZINA ASIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:55.23 |
355 |
601° |
MOZINA ASIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:38.23 |
355 |
601° |
LEGNAME LISA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:22.06 |
355 |
601° |
REBECCA ERIKA
Juniores F (2003)
-
GIS PORDENUOTO
|
100 DF
01:18.33 |
355 |
606° |
SANTIN FEDERICA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:33.55 |
354 |
606° |
BENCI CECILIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
50 SL
00:33.53 |
354 |
606° |
CUOCCI MARINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
02:55.36 |
354 |
609° |
CRIVELLI MICHELLE
Juniores F (2003)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DF
01:18.55 |
352 |
610° |
MACOR MATILDE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:58.71 |
351 |
610° |
BABBINO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:33.63 |
351 |
610° |
MARCHI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
200 MI
02:58.85 |
351 |
613° |
TONSO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 RA
01:31.30 |
350 |
614° |
MATNANE AMIRA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:33.69 |
349 |
614° |
CEPPARO AGATA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DO
00:38.42 |
349 |
616° |
TABOGA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 RA
01:31.50 |
348 |
616° |
MOZINA ASIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:22.62 |
348 |
616° |
LAPEL ANNA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 MI
02:59.22 |
348 |
616° |
LEVASIC SPELA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 SL
01:13.98 |
348 |
620° |
LEGNAME LISA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
02:59.40 |
347 |
620° |
LEVASIC SPELA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:33.78 |
347 |
622° |
LAMESTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:40.92 |
346 |
623° |
AIROLDI SILVIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:31.77 |
345 |
624° |
BLASINA KATJA
Juniores F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 DF
00:34.88 |
344 |
624° |
PETRIGH COSTANZA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:41.19 |
344 |
624° |
PILOSIO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:34.87 |
344 |
624° |
SORINI MARGHERITA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:19.18 |
344 |
624° |
LAMESTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 RA
03:18.62 |
344 |
629° |
PETRELLA SARA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 DO
02:57.27 |
343 |
630° |
VALERIO IRIS
Juniores F (2002)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
50 DF
00:34.98 |
341 |
631° |
ZOCCOLAN MIRIAM
Juniores F (2002)
-
KUMA
|
50 DF
00:35.02 |
339 |
631° |
LAMESTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
03:00.92 |
339 |
633° |
PIGRO GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
01:32.39 |
338 |
633° |
GRILLO GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:42.22 |
338 |
635° |
PASI ANDREA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. FORUM JULII NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:14.84 |
337 |
635° |
CUOCCI MARINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:42.36 |
337 |
637° |
BLASONI LARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:14.90 |
336 |
637° |
RODELA PAOLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 MI
03:01.44 |
336 |
639° |
PIGRO GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
50 DF
00:35.16 |
335 |
639° |
TIROLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
50 SL
00:34.18 |
335 |
639° |
MARCHI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
200 RA
03:20.30 |
335 |
642° |
TROIAN SONIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:15.06 |
334 |
642° |
MACOR MATILDE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:58.86 |
334 |
642° |
ORLANDO GIADA
Juniores F (2003)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:35.20 |
334 |
645° |
STARMAN PAJEK AUROSA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:34.23 |
333 |
646° |
DECORATO MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:15.17 |
332 |
646° |
QUARANTIELLO GRETA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:23.92 |
332 |
648° |
ALIBERTI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:42.61 |
331 |
648° |
SANTO FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
KUMA
|
200 SL
02:43.38 |
331 |
650° |
ALIBERTI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:34.35 |
330 |
650° |
CESCHIA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:59.60 |
330 |
650° |
LIANA BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO
|
50 DF
00:35.37 |
330 |
650° |
STRAULINO SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DO
01:24.13 |
330 |
650° |
RODELA PAOLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:15.33 |
330 |
655° |
CESCHIA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
03:02.64 |
329 |
655° |
LAMESTA GIADA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 RA
01:33.18 |
329 |
657° |
STARMAN PAJEK AUROSA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 SL
01:15.50 |
328 |
658° |
ALIBERTI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:15.57 |
327 |
658° |
BLASONI LARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 RA
00:42.78 |
327 |
658° |
URSIC GRETA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:39.26 |
327 |
658° |
CEPPARO AGATA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 MI
03:03.13 |
327 |
658° |
STARMAN PAJEK AUROSA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DO
00:39.27 |
327 |
663° |
BLASONI LARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:34.49 |
326 |
663° |
SCANDURRA FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 RA
01:33.52 |
326 |
665° |
MAZZESCHI ARIANNA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:22.26 |
325 |
665° |
CUOCCI MARINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
03:03.53 |
325 |
665° |
LEGNAME LISA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
03:00.53 |
325 |
668° |
URSIC GRETA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:24.60 |
324 |
669° |
CHITTARO ELISA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 DO
03:01.09 |
322 |
670° |
BLASONI LARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 RA
01:34.01 |
321 |
670° |
SCANDURRA FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 RA
00:43.07 |
321 |
670° |
GIORGI MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 SL
00:34.65 |
321 |
673° |
GRION GIORGIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DO
03:01.44 |
320 |
673° |
MANNINO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:16.08 |
320 |
675° |
AIROLDI SILVIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:35.74 |
319 |
675° |
DE CANDIDO LAURA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 RA
01:34.18 |
319 |
675° |
NARDIN MIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:34.74 |
319 |
678° |
MOZINA ASIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
03:04.86 |
318 |
678° |
PELLIZZARI DENISE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:23.80 |
318 |
678° |
GIORGI MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 RA
00:43.20 |
318 |
681° |
QUARANTIELLO GRETA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
03:04.94 |
317 |
682° |
BABBINO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:35.85 |
316 |
682° |
CUOCCI MARINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:25.33 |
316 |
682° |
STARIN MARUSKA
Juniores F (2003)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 SL
01:16.45 |
316 |
682° |
RENKO VALERIJA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DF
00:35.85 |
316 |
686° |
QUARANTIELLO GRETA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:45.96 |
315 |
687° |
DE BORTOLI JENNY
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
SAN VITO
|
100 RA
01:34.71 |
314 |
687° |
RODELA PAOLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 DO
03:02.62 |
314 |
689° |
QUARANTIELLO GRETA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DO
03:02.69 |
313 |
689° |
TIROLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
100 SL
01:16.69 |
313 |
689° |
CEPPARO AGATA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DO
01:25.56 |
313 |
689° |
MICELLI ANIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:16.70 |
313 |
693° |
MANNINO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:46.59 |
312 |
694° |
ULLO DESIRE'
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:35.02 |
311 |
694° |
URSIC GRETA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:16.81 |
311 |
694° |
PELLIZZARI DENISE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 MI
03:06.23 |
311 |
694° |
SCHILEO EVA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
200 MI
03:06.18 |
311 |
698° |
URSIC GRETA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:47.11 |
309 |
698° |
PASTERNAK GINEVRA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DO
01:25.94 |
309 |
698° |
TROIAN SONIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 MI
03:06.47 |
309 |
701° |
CANDOLINI VIRGINIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:36.16 |
308 |
701° |
DI LENARDO GAIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:22.16 |
308 |
701° |
MASOTTI CATERINA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 RA
03:25.95 |
308 |
701° |
VENDRAMIN LINDA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 DF
01:22.12 |
308 |
701° |
RENKO VALERIJA
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 DF
01:22.14 |
308 |
706° |
GRILLO GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 RA
03:26.12 |
307 |
707° |
TURRIN AGATA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
SAN VITO
|
200 MI
03:07.25 |
306 |
707° |
STRAULINO SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:40.14 |
306 |
707° |
STRAULINO SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:17.27 |
306 |
710° |
TROIAN SONIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 SL
02:47.86 |
305 |
710° |
ALIBERTI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:35.55 |
305 |
712° |
ULLO DESIRE'
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:26.78 |
304 |
712° |
MOZINA ASIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:48.07 |
304 |
712° |
SCHILEO EVA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE
|
100 RA
01:35.66 |
304 |
712° |
GRILLO GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
03:07.65 |
304 |
716° |
SANTIN FEDERICA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:36.39 |
303 |
716° |
PERTOTTI LUCIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
200 MI
03:07.84 |
303 |
718° |
MARCHI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
200 DO
03:04.96 |
302 |
719° |
TUBARO GIORGIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:35.45 |
300 |
720° |
SIMONETTI ANNA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DO
03:05.44 |
299 |
720° |
MASOTTI CATERINA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 RA
01:36.20 |
299 |
722° |
PETRIGH COSTANZA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:40.51 |
298 |
723° |
SIMONETTI ANNA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:49.36 |
297 |
723° |
MICHELAZZI LUDOVICA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:36.42 |
297 |
725° |
BERTOLINI ADELE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:18.16 |
296 |
725° |
DI LUCA GIOIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:35.60 |
296 |
725° |
PELLIZZARI DENISE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:36.51 |
296 |
725° |
DRI RACHELE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:18.10 |
296 |
725° |
NARDIN MIA
Juniores F (2003)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 RA
01:36.54 |
296 |
730° |
CESCHIA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:27.29 |
295 |
730° |
PELLIZZARI DENISE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:49.77 |
295 |
732° |
MOSETTI MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
KUMA
|
200 MI
03:09.61 |
294 |
732° |
SORINI STELLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:18.26 |
294 |
732° |
MASOTTI CATERINA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 RA
00:44.32 |
294 |
732° |
PASI ANDREA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. FORUM JULII NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:40.68 |
294 |
736° |
CECUTTI SOFIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:50.26 |
292 |
736° |
MAZZESCHI ARIANNA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:18.50 |
292 |
736° |
SORINI STELLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:50.22 |
292 |
739° |
ULLO DESIRE'
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:50.41 |
291 |
739° |
DANELUZZI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:35.81 |
291 |
739° |
PANGERC NEJA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:35.79 |
291 |
742° |
TURRIN AGATA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:35.91 |
289 |
742° |
MOLIN MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
KUMA
|
200 SL
02:50.93 |
289 |
742° |
BENCI CECILIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:37.32 |
289 |
742° |
GRILLO GIADA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 RA
01:37.32 |
289 |
746° |
MICHELAZZI LUDOVICA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
50 RA
00:44.66 |
288 |
746° |
PURGAR EMA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 SL
00:35.94 |
288 |
748° |
MARCHI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2001)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
100 SL
01:19.03 |
286 |
748° |
HRUZA MIRIAM
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
03:08.39 |
286 |
748° |
HRUZA MIRIAM
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 RA
03:31.25 |
286 |
748° |
URSINI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:51.48 |
286 |
752° |
MONAGHEDDU GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 RA
01:37.74 |
285 |
753° |
VALENTINUZZI RACHELE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DO
03:08.73 |
284 |
753° |
MOZINA ASIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:19.21 |
284 |
753° |
PERINI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 SL
02:51.96 |
284 |
753° |
KOVACIC GAJA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 DF
00:37.15 |
284 |
757° |
IVAN VITTORIA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:19.28 |
283 |
757° |
MAZZESCHI ARIANNA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:44.88 |
283 |
757° |
CHITTARO ELISA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DO
01:28.55 |
283 |
760° |
PELLIZZARI DENISE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:44.98 |
282 |
761° |
GRION GIORGIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:28.76 |
281 |
761° |
GREGORI ILARIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:19.52 |
281 |
763° |
ULLO DESIRE'
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:37.40 |
279 |
763° |
BERTOIA NOEMI MARIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:36.30 |
279 |
763° |
LAPEL ANNA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
50 DF
00:37.39 |
279 |
763° |
PERTOTTI LUCIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
50 RA
00:45.10 |
279 |
763° |
FERRAZZO GRETA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 RA
01:38.50 |
279 |
763° |
PURGAR EMA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 SL
01:19.63 |
279 |
769° |
CERNO MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:36.37 |
278 |
769° |
GREGORI ILARIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:29.00 |
278 |
769° |
STARIN MARUSKA
Juniores F (2003)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 RA
01:38.55 |
278 |
772° |
BRAIDA MELISSA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
50 RA
00:45.30 |
276 |
772° |
MOLIN MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2004)
-
KUMA
|
100 DO
01:29.30 |
276 |
772° |
MICELLI ANIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 RA
03:33.59 |
276 |
775° |
VALENTINUZZI RACHELE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
03:13.98 |
275 |
775° |
MICELLI ANIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 RA
00:45.31 |
275 |
777° |
MORASSUTO KATIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:20.29 |
273 |
778° |
MOSETTI MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
KUMA
|
200 DO
03:11.52 |
272 |
778° |
ULLO DESIRE'
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:39.34 |
272 |
780° |
VIOLIN GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:36.69 |
271 |
780° |
LAPEL ANNA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 DF
01:25.69 |
271 |
780° |
HRUZA MIRIAM
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:29.76 |
271 |
780° |
PERINI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:20.44 |
271 |
784° |
PERTOTTI LUCIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:39.55 |
270 |
785° |
GREGORI ILARIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:36.74 |
269 |
785° |
DOSE KEIRA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
03:15.37 |
269 |
785° |
MASSARO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
GORIZIA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:45.68 |
269 |
785° |
TONIUTTI LETIZIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
200 SL
02:55.06 |
269 |
789° |
MORASSUTO KATIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:55.32 |
268 |
790° |
FINELLI SARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DF
01:26.13 |
267 |
791° |
SIMONETTI ANNA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:36.22 |
266 |
791° |
DOSE KEIRA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
02:55.76 |
266 |
793° |
PETRIGH COSTANZA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:30.52 |
265 |
794° |
DI LUCA GIOIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 MI
03:16.87 |
263 |
794° |
URSINI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
03:16.76 |
263 |
796° |
LAPEL ANNA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:40.69 |
261 |
797° |
HRUZA MIRIAM
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 RA
01:40.85 |
260 |
798° |
MAGHET KAYLA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:21.76 |
258 |
798° |
GREGORI ILARIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:46.29 |
258 |
798° |
BENCI CECILIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
50 DF
00:38.39 |
258 |
801° |
PELLIZZARI DENISE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:21.92 |
257 |
801° |
DRI RACHELE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 RA
00:46.37 |
257 |
803° |
VERONA MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:38.51 |
255 |
803° |
RIZZOTTI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 SL
00:37.40 |
255 |
805° |
SILA NEZA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 RA
00:46.57 |
254 |
806° |
PAOLETTI ALEXIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
03:16.28 |
253 |
807° |
MIKLAVCIC ANASTAZIJA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 DF
01:27.89 |
252 |
808° |
SORINI STELLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:27.96 |
251 |
808° |
DEL BO' ILARIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DO
00:42.89 |
251 |
810° |
RODELA PAOLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:42.13 |
250 |
811° |
MANNINO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:28.46 |
247 |
811° |
DEL BO' ILARIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 SL
01:22.95 |
247 |
813° |
BRAIDA MELISSA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
100 SL
01:23.03 |
246 |
813° |
PATAT SOFIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 SL
01:23.10 |
246 |
815° |
CERNO MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:42.95 |
244 |
815° |
GREGORI ILARIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:43.00 |
244 |
817° |
SORINI STELLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:39.20 |
242 |
817° |
DOSE KEIRA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:33.32 |
242 |
817° |
TONIUTTI LETIZIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
100 DO
01:33.25 |
242 |
820° |
MICHELUTTI GIADA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
KUMA
|
100 DO
01:33.62 |
239 |
820° |
TURRIN AGATA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:39.34 |
239 |
820° |
MONAGHEDDU GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DF
03:16.40 |
239 |
823° |
MACOR ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
100 SL
01:24.01 |
238 |
823° |
VIOLIN GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:43.89 |
238 |
825° |
VERONA MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:38.41 |
236 |
826° |
PERINI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:43.86 |
235 |
827° |
CICUTTINI CARLOTTA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
50 RA
00:47.84 |
234 |
828° |
CERNO MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:46.10 |
233 |
828° |
MORASSUTO KATIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:43.96 |
233 |
828° |
DOSE KEIRA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 DO
03:21.61 |
233 |
831° |
ERMACORA ELISA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
A.S.DILETT. FORUM JULII NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:44.04 |
232 |
832° |
CERNO MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:24.87 |
231 |
833° |
MACOR ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 DO
00:44.20 |
229 |
833° |
DI BENEDETTO SARA ILVA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:25.10 |
229 |
833° |
CAVUOTO FRANCESCA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:38.76 |
229 |
833° |
PAOLETTI ALEXIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:34.99 |
229 |
837° |
LUCHINI GINEVRA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
100 RA
01:45.40 |
228 |
838° |
PAOLETTI ALEXIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
03:05.19 |
227 |
839° |
BLASONI LARA
Juniores F (2003)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DF
00:40.12 |
226 |
840° |
DI BENEDETTO SARA ILVA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:39.05 |
224 |
841° |
SORINI STELLA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:46.07 |
223 |
842° |
CERNO MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:48.66 |
222 |
842° |
DI BENEDETTO SARA ILVA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:36.02 |
222 |
844° |
MORASSUTO KATIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:36.09 |
221 |
845° |
MACOR ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 SL
00:39.31 |
220 |
846° |
GREGORIS SOFIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 SL
00:39.44 |
218 |
846° |
PURGAR EMA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
50 RA
00:49.00 |
218 |
846° |
SILA NEZA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 SL
01:26.56 |
218 |
849° |
DI LUCA GIOIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:47.01 |
217 |
849° |
DESTRADI ALESSIA
Senior F (1999)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
50 SL
00:39.47 |
217 |
849° |
PATAT SOFIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
NUOTO GEMONESE
|
50 DO
00:45.06 |
217 |
852° |
MAGHET KAYLA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
50 RA
00:49.35 |
213 |
853° |
BERTOLINI ADELE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
KUMA
|
100 RA
01:47.99 |
212 |
854° |
RONDINELLA NICOLETTA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 RA
03:54.55 |
209 |
854° |
PAOLETTI ALEXIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 MI
03:32.47 |
209 |
856° |
URSINI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 RA
03:54.83 |
208 |
857° |
ERMACORA ELISA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
A.S.DILETT. FORUM JULII NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:27.96 |
207 |
858° |
MACOR ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 RA
00:49.89 |
206 |
858° |
MANNINO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
200 DF
03:26.38 |
206 |
860° |
DI PAOLA GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
200 SL
03:11.88 |
204 |
861° |
CAVUOTO FRANCESCA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
100 RA
01:49.46 |
203 |
862° |
BENEDETTI AGNESE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DF
01:34.84 |
200 |
863° |
BENEDETTI AGNESE
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
200 DF
03:28.55 |
199 |
864° |
RONDINELLA NICOLETTA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:50.90 |
195 |
864° |
TUBARO GIORGIA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:51.02 |
195 |
864° |
URSINI AURORA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 RA
01:50.95 |
195 |
867° |
GREGORIS SOFIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
50 DF
00:42.22 |
194 |
867° |
VIOLIN GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
MANIAGO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:42.22 |
194 |
869° |
PERTOTTI LUCIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE
|
100 DF
01:36.21 |
192 |
870° |
PANGERC NEJA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
Plavalni Klub KOPER
|
100 DF
01:36.36 |
191 |
871° |
TROIAN SONIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 DF
01:36.49 |
190 |
871° |
BERTOIA NOEMI MARIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
SAN VITO
|
100 RA
01:51.91 |
190 |
873° |
DANELUZZI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
SAN VITO
|
100 RA
01:52.68 |
186 |
874° |
TIROLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUARO
|
50 RA
00:52.15 |
181 |
874° |
DESTRADI ALESSIA
Senior F (1999)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
100 SL
01:32.04 |
181 |
874° |
DI PAOLA GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 DO
01:42.72 |
181 |
877° |
CHITTARO ELISA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
100 DF
01:38.80 |
177 |
878° |
DESTRADI ALESSIA
Senior F (1999)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
50 DO
00:49.42 |
164 |
879° |
RIZZOTTI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI
|
50 DF
00:46.47 |
145 |
880° |
DESTRADI ALESSIA
Senior F (1999)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
200 SL
03:36.84 |
141 |
881° |
MIANI ELISA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
KUMA
|
50 RA
00:57.50 |
135 |
882° |
DI BENEDETTO SARA ILVA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
TAVAGNACCO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:48.25 |
130 |
883° |
MIANI ELISA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
KUMA
|
50 DO
00:54.14 |
125 |
883° |
DI PAOLA GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2007)
-
R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
100 RA
02:08.64 |
125 |
885° |
MACOR ALICE
Ragazzi F (2005)
-
ARCA SPILIMBERGO
|
50 DF
00:50.52 |
113 |
886° |
FRANDOLI JASMIN
Senior F (1985)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
50 DO
01:50.80 |
15 |
887° |
SCHETTINO SARA
Senior F (1993)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO CIP
|
50 DO
01:56.33 |
13 |
888° |
BERNARDI ELEONORA
Esordienti A F (2006)
-
TRIESTINA NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:32.62 |
0 |