Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:23.28 | 573.23 |
2° | 3 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:42.23 | 586.37 |
3° | 4 | DEL BIANCO TIZIANA | 1961 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:47.40 | 575.82 |
4° | 6 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:55.65 | 551.56 |
5° | 2 | CALLIGARO BRUNO | 1955 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 05:26.40 | 499.60 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 2 | COFFIERI MICHELA | 1958 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:13.29 | 673.85 |
2° | 4 | URRU MAURO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:22.10 | 558.95 |
3° | 3 | ZANGRANDO FEDERICO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:45.63 | 531.32 |
4° | 5 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 04:47.57 | 542.48 |
5° | 6 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 05:06.04 | 557.70 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:38.79 | 756.39 |
2° | 7 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:42.53 | 701.03 |
3° | 5 | PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:51.15 | 715.94 |
4° | 8 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:53.43 | 731.18 |
5° | 1 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:57.40 | 718.96 |
6° | 2 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:02.69 | 572.34 |
7° | 6 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 04:05.73 | 552.39 |
8° | 3 | VIDUSSI MARTINA | 1987 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:08.25 | 569.35 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GIALDI MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 02:56.02 | 789.11 |
2° | 3 | PIOVESAN ALESSANDRO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:03.94 | 796.46 |
3° | 4 | DEGRASSI ROMINA | 1976 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:08.89 | 777.54 |
4° | 2 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 03:12.27 | 654.50 |
5° | 6 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:31.13 | 718.80 |
6° | 7 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:31.66 | 656.24 |
7° | 8 | POLANO CLAUDIO | 1964 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:34.10 | 684.26 |
- | 1 | SIMONETTI RUDY | 2004 | NUOTO GEMONESE | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 03:11.50 | 788.09 |
2° | 3 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:12.21 | 728.94 |
3° | 5 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:12.66 | 787.71 |
4° | 6 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:18.22 | 684.79 |
5° | 7 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:20.60 | 730.31 |
6° | 1 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 03:27.54 | 751.66 |
7° | 2 | CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:28.39 | 748.60 |
8° | 8 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:35.92 | 665.34 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:54.95 | 837.38 |
2° | 4 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 02:54.97 | 719.21 |
3° | 8 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:55.49 | 739.99 |
4° | 5 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:59.52 | 705.77 |
5° | 7 | RUGGIERO GIULIA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:11.39 | 732.07 |
6° | 1 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:13.74 | 741.51 |
7° | 2 | CETIN MAYA | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:27.60 | 674.90 |
- | 3 | CASTAGNA ELENA | 1993 | A.S.D. TNA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:32.77 | 917.13 |
2° | 6 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:35.82 | 871.13 |
3° | 2 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:36.27 | 868.62 |
4° | 1 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:43.64 | 863.73 |
5° | 5 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 02:44.50 | 764.98 |
6° | 8 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 02:45.00 | 762.67 |
7° | 7 | GULLI DAMIAN | 1973 | A.S.D. TNA | 02:53.17 | 783.85 |
- | 4 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 02:44.72 | 0.00 |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:32.77 | 917.13 FINA 393 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:35.82 | 871.13 FINA 371 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:36.27 | 868.62 FINA 367 |
4° | 1 | 1 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:43.64 | 863.73 FINA 320 |
5° | 1 | 5 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 02:44.50 | 764.98 FINA 315 |
6° | 1 | 4 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 02:44.72 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
7° | 1 | 8 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 02:45.00 | 762.67 FINA 312 |
8° | 1 | 7 | GULLI DAMIAN | 1973 | A.S.D. TNA | 02:53.17 | 783.85 FINA 270 |
9° | 2 | 6 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:54.95 | 837.38 FINA 262 |
10° | 2 | 4 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 02:54.97 | 719.21 FINA 262 |
11° | 2 | 8 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:55.49 | 739.99 FINA 259 |
12° | 4 | 5 | GIALDI MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 02:56.02 | 789.11 FINA 257 |
13° | 2 | 5 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:59.52 | 705.77 FINA 242 |
14° | 4 | 3 | PIOVESAN ALESSANDRO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:03.94 | 796.46 FINA 225 |
15° | 4 | 4 | DEGRASSI ROMINA | 1976 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:08.89 | 777.54 FINA 208 |
16° | 2 | 7 | RUGGIERO GIULIA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:11.39 | 732.07 FINA 200 |
17° | 3 | 4 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 03:11.50 | 788.09 FINA 200 |
18° | 3 | 3 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:12.21 | 728.94 FINA 197 |
19° | 4 | 2 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 03:12.27 | 654.50 FINA 197 |
20° | 3 | 5 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:12.66 | 787.71 FINA 196 |
21° | 2 | 1 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:13.74 | 741.51 FINA 193 |
22° | 3 | 6 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:18.22 | 684.79 FINA 180 |
23° | 3 | 7 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:20.60 | 730.31 FINA 174 |
24° | 3 | 1 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 03:27.54 | 751.66 FINA 157 |
25° | 2 | 2 | CETIN MAYA | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:27.60 | 674.90 FINA 157 |
26° | 3 | 2 | CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:28.39 | 748.60 FINA 155 |
27° | 4 | 6 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:31.13 | 718.80 FINA 149 |
28° | 4 | 7 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:31.66 | 656.24 FINA 148 |
29° | 4 | 8 | POLANO CLAUDIO | 1964 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:34.10 | 684.26 FINA 143 |
30° | 3 | 8 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:35.92 | 665.34 FINA 139 |
31° | 5 | 4 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:38.79 | 756.39 FINA 134 |
32° | 5 | 7 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:42.53 | 701.03 FINA 127 |
33° | 5 | 5 | PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:51.15 | 715.94 FINA 114 |
34° | 5 | 8 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:53.43 | 731.18 FINA 110 |
35° | 5 | 1 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:57.40 | 718.96 FINA 105 |
36° | 5 | 2 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:02.69 | 572.34 FINA 98 |
37° | 5 | 6 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 04:05.73 | 552.39 FINA 94 |
38° | 5 | 3 | VIDUSSI MARTINA | 1987 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:08.25 | 569.35 FINA 92 |
39° | 6 | 2 | COFFIERI MICHELA | 1958 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:13.29 | 673.85 FINA 86 |
40° | 6 | 4 | URRU MAURO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:22.10 | 558.95 FINA 78 |
41° | 7 | 5 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:23.28 | 573.23 FINA 77 |
42° | 7 | 3 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:42.23 | 586.37 FINA 62 |
43° | 6 | 3 | ZANGRANDO FEDERICO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:45.63 | 531.32 FINA 60 |
44° | 7 | 4 | DEL BIANCO TIZIANA | 1961 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:47.40 | 575.82 FINA 59 |
45° | 6 | 5 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 04:47.57 | 542.48 FINA 59 |
46° | 7 | 6 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:55.65 | 551.56 FINA 54 |
47° | 6 | 6 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 05:06.04 | 557.70 FINA 49 |
48° | 7 | 2 | CALLIGARO BRUNO | 1955 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 05:26.40 | 499.60 FINA 40 |
- | 4 | 1 | SIMONETTI RUDY | 2004 | NUOTO GEMONESE | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 3 | CASTAGNA ELENA | 1993 | A.S.D. TNA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 02:44.50 | 764.98 FINA 315 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 02:45.00 | 762.67 FINA 312 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 02:54.97 | 719.21 FINA 262 |
2° | 4 | 2 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 03:12.27 | 654.50 FINA 197 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:59.52 | 705.77 FINA 242 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:55.49 | 739.99 FINA 259 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:35.82 | 871.13 FINA 371 |
2° | 1 | 2 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:36.27 | 868.62 FINA 367 |
3° | 1 | 7 | GULLI DAMIAN | 1973 | A.S.D. TNA | 02:53.17 | 783.85 FINA 270 |
4° | 3 | 6 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:18.22 | 684.79 FINA 180 |
5° | 5 | 6 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 04:05.73 | 552.39 FINA 94 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | GIALDI MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 02:56.02 | 789.11 FINA 257 |
2° | 4 | 7 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:31.66 | 656.24 FINA 148 |
3° | 5 | 2 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:02.69 | 572.34 FINA 98 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:54.95 | 837.38 FINA 262 |
2° | 4 | 3 | PIOVESAN ALESSANDRO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:03.94 | 796.46 FINA 225 |
3° | 3 | 7 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:20.60 | 730.31 FINA 174 |
4° | 4 | 8 | POLANO CLAUDIO | 1964 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:34.10 | 684.26 FINA 143 |
5° | 6 | 4 | URRU MAURO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:22.10 | 558.95 FINA 78 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:12.66 | 787.71 FINA 196 |
2° | 4 | 6 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:31.13 | 718.80 FINA 149 |
3° | 6 | 3 | ZANGRANDO FEDERICO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:45.63 | 531.32 FINA 60 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | |||||||
1° | 7 | 6 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:55.65 | 551.56 FINA 54 |
2° | 7 | 2 | CALLIGARO BRUNO | 1955 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 05:26.40 | 499.60 FINA 40 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | RUGGIERO GIULIA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:11.39 | 732.07 FINA 200 |
2° | 2 | 2 | CETIN MAYA | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:27.60 | 674.90 FINA 157 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:32.77 | 917.13 FINA 393 |
2° | 3 | 3 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:12.21 | 728.94 FINA 197 |
- | 2 | 3 | CASTAGNA ELENA | 1993 | A.S.D. TNA | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:43.64 | 863.73 FINA 320 |
2° | 5 | 3 | VIDUSSI MARTINA | 1987 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:08.25 | 569.35 FINA 92 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:13.74 | 741.51 FINA 193 |
2° | 3 | 8 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:35.92 | 665.34 FINA 139 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 4 | DEGRASSI ROMINA | 1976 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:08.89 | 777.54 FINA 208 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 03:11.50 | 788.09 FINA 200 |
2° | 7 | 5 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:23.28 | 573.23 FINA 77 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 03:27.54 | 751.66 FINA 157 |
2° | 3 | 2 | CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:28.39 | 748.60 FINA 155 |
3° | 5 | 7 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:42.53 | 701.03 FINA 127 |
4° | 6 | 5 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 04:47.57 | 542.48 FINA 59 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:38.79 | 756.39 FINA 134 |
2° | 5 | 5 | PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:51.15 | 715.94 FINA 114 |
3° | 7 | 3 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:42.23 | 586.37 FINA 62 |
4° | 7 | 4 | DEL BIANCO TIZIANA | 1961 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:47.40 | 575.82 FINA 59 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 8 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:53.43 | 731.18 FINA 110 |
2° | 5 | 1 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:57.40 | 718.96 FINA 105 |
3° | 6 | 2 | COFFIERI MICHELA | 1958 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:13.29 | 673.85 FINA 86 |
4° | 6 | 6 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 05:06.04 | 557.70 FINA 49 |