Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | COADA ELISABETTA | 2009 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:33.0 | FINA 226 |
2° | 4 | ANDRIOLO ANITA | 2006 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSDRL | 01:33.4 | FINA 223 |
3° | 3 | CONTE GIORGIA | 2006 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:37.6 | FINA 196 |
4° | 2 | ZANDONA' MARTINA | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D. | 01:40.0 | FINA 182 |
5° | 7 | GASTALDO MADDALENA | 2005 | STELLA MARINA S.S.D. RL | 01:42.5 | FINA 169 |
6° | 1 | HIBRAHIMI ALISIA | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:47.4 | FINA 147 |
7° | 5 | BELLUOMINI ASIA | 2005 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:52.2 | FINA 129 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | SANSON ANGELICA | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D. | 01:27.3 | FINA 274 |
2° | 5 | GATTO BEATRICE | 2003 | MONTENUOTO | 01:27.6 | FINA 271 |
3° | 4 | STECCA MATILDE | 2004 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:29.6 | FINA 253 |
4° | 1 | LORENZETTO STELLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:30.0 | FINA 250 |
5° | 3 | SACAPANO MARJORIE | 2008 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:45.8 | FINA 154 |
6° | 7 | PERRONE FRANCESCA | 2005 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:50.7 | FINA 134 |
- | 2 | KLEISS GIULIA ROSA | 2007 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRA | 2002 | MONTENUOTO | 01:18.4 | FINA 378 |
2° | 6 | DALLA COSTA ALESSIA | 2006 | MONTENUOTO | 01:18.5 | FINA 376 |
3° | 5 | TROTTA CLAUDIA | 2005 | AQUAFIT 2.0 SSDRL | 01:20.1 | FINA 354 |
4° | 3 | CREMA GIULIA | 2004 | MONTENUOTO | 01:22.6 | FINA 323 |
5° | 7 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:23.4 | FINA 314 |
6° | 2 | GAMBATO GIORGIA | 2003 | MONTENUOTO | 01:23.6 | FINA 311 |
7° | 1 | MARCON GIADA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:27.2 | FINA 274 |
8° | 8 | ZANCANARO SARA | 2003 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSDRL | 01:27.4 | FINA 273 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRA | 2002 | MONTENUOTO | 01:18.4 | 378 FINA 378 |
2° | 1 | 6 | DALLA COSTA ALESSIA | 2006 | MONTENUOTO | 01:18.5 | 376 FINA 376 |
3° | 1 | 5 | TROTTA CLAUDIA | 2005 | AQUAFIT 2.0 SSDRL | 01:20.1 | 354 FINA 354 |
4° | 1 | 3 | CREMA GIULIA | 2004 | MONTENUOTO | 01:22.6 | 323 FINA 323 |
5° | 1 | 7 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:23.4 | 314 FINA 314 |
6° | 1 | 2 | GAMBATO GIORGIA | 2003 | MONTENUOTO | 01:23.6 | 311 FINA 311 |
7° | 1 | 1 | MARCON GIADA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:27.2 | 274 FINA 274 |
8° | 2 | 6 | SANSON ANGELICA | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D. | 01:27.3 | 274 FINA 274 |
9° | 1 | 8 | ZANCANARO SARA | 2003 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSDRL | 01:27.4 | 273 FINA 273 |
10° | 2 | 5 | GATTO BEATRICE | 2003 | MONTENUOTO | 01:27.6 | 271 FINA 271 |
11° | 2 | 4 | STECCA MATILDE | 2004 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:29.6 | 253 FINA 253 |
12° | 2 | 1 | LORENZETTO STELLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:30.0 | 250 FINA 250 |
13° | 3 | 6 | COADA ELISABETTA | 2009 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:33.0 | 226 FINA 226 |
14° | 3 | 4 | ANDRIOLO ANITA | 2006 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSDRL | 01:33.4 | 223 FINA 223 |
15° | 3 | 3 | CONTE GIORGIA | 2006 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:37.6 | 196 FINA 196 |
16° | 3 | 2 | ZANDONA' MARTINA | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D. | 01:40.0 | 182 FINA 182 |
17° | 3 | 7 | GASTALDO MADDALENA | 2005 | STELLA MARINA S.S.D. RL | 01:42.5 | 169 FINA 169 |
18° | 2 | 3 | SACAPANO MARJORIE | 2008 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:45.8 | 154 FINA 154 |
19° | 3 | 1 | HIBRAHIMI ALISIA | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:47.4 | 147 FINA 147 |
20° | 2 | 7 | PERRONE FRANCESCA | 2005 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:50.7 | 134 FINA 134 |
21° | 3 | 5 | BELLUOMINI ASIA | 2005 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:52.2 | 129 FINA 129 |
- | 2 | 2 | KLEISS GIULIA ROSA | 2007 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 6 | COADA ELISABETTA | 2009 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 226 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | SANSON ANGELICA | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D. | 01:27.3 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
2° | 3 | 2 | ZANDONA' MARTINA | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D. | 01:40.0 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
3° | 2 | 3 | SACAPANO MARJORIE | 2008 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:45.8 | 0.00 FINA 154 |
4° | 3 | 1 | HIBRAHIMI ALISIA | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:47.4 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
- | 2 | 2 | KLEISS GIULIA ROSA | 2007 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | DALLA COSTA ALESSIA | 2006 | MONTENUOTO | 01:18.5 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
2° | 1 | 5 | TROTTA CLAUDIA | 2005 | AQUAFIT 2.0 SSDRL | 01:20.1 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
3° | 1 | 7 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:23.4 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
4° | 1 | 1 | MARCON GIADA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:27.2 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
5° | 2 | 1 | LORENZETTO STELLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:30.0 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
6° | 3 | 4 | ANDRIOLO ANITA | 2006 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSDRL | 01:33.4 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
7° | 3 | 3 | CONTE GIORGIA | 2006 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:37.6 | 0.00 FINA 196 |
8° | 3 | 7 | GASTALDO MADDALENA | 2005 | STELLA MARINA S.S.D. RL | 01:42.5 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
9° | 2 | 7 | PERRONE FRANCESCA | 2005 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:50.7 | 0.00 FINA 134 |
10° | 3 | 5 | BELLUOMINI ASIA | 2005 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:52.2 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CREMA GIULIA | 2004 | MONTENUOTO | 01:22.6 | 0.00 FINA 323 |
2° | 1 | 2 | GAMBATO GIORGIA | 2003 | MONTENUOTO | 01:23.6 | 0.00 FINA 311 |
3° | 1 | 8 | ZANCANARO SARA | 2003 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSDRL | 01:27.4 | 0.00 FINA 273 |
4° | 2 | 5 | GATTO BEATRICE | 2003 | MONTENUOTO | 01:27.6 | 0.00 FINA 271 |
5° | 2 | 4 | STECCA MATILDE | 2004 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:29.6 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRA | 2002 | MONTENUOTO | 01:18.4 | 0.00 FINA 378 |