Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 2 |
1.PASQUINI JACOPO
2.VOLPE FEDERICO 3.MENIN LORENZO 4.CORRAIN PIETRO ALESSANDRO |
TEAM EUGANEO | 03:00.0 | |
2° | 3 |
1.TOSETTO ALBERTO
2.GHERARDO GIANMARIA 3.ZERBINATO CHRISTIAN 4.TARGA LORENZO |
a.s.d. ROVIGONUOTO | 03:00.0 | |
3° | 4 |
1.TRESOLDI ALESSANDRO
2.SANDRIN GREGORIO 3.GALLIMBERTI DAVIDE 4.ROSSO MATTIA |
TEAM EUGANEO | 03:00.0 | |
4° | 5 |
1.MOLON LORENZO
2.FINCO ETTORE 3.CORSI GABRIELE 4.MORETTO SAMUELE |
AMATORI NUOTO SSD | 03:00.0 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 1 |
1.BENINI EMANUELE
2.ZANELLA LORENZO 3.SANNA DEVID 4.BOETTO TOMMASO |
AMATORI NUOTO SSD | 03:00.0 | |
2° | 2 |
1.LESKO NIL
2.BERTUOLO SAMUELE 3.VATORE PIERPAOLO 4.ARGENTON LORENZO |
a.s.d. ROVIGONUOTO | 03:00.0 | |
3° | 3 |
1.PAGANINI RICCARDO
2.FINESSI DAVIDE 3.RONCONI ANDREA 4.ROVERATI DIEGO |
INN.NOVA SSD | 03:00.0 | |
4° | 4 |
1.COLETTO GABRIELE
2.VOLTANI FILIPPO 3.ORSI LORENZO 4.TARGHETTA CARLO |
TEAM EUGANEO | 03:00.0 | |
5° | 5 |
1.MANELLINO ETTORE
2.GOZZO PIETRO 3.VERONESE TOMMASO 4.BELLUCO GIACOMO |
AMATORI NUOTO SSD | 03:00.0 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | 1.MANELLINO ETTORE 2.GOZZO PIETRO 3.VERONESE TOMMASO 4.BELLUCO GIACOMO | AMATORI NUOTO SSD | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 2 | 5 | 1.MOLON LORENZO 2.FINCO ETTORE 3.CORSI GABRIELE 4.MORETTO SAMUELE | AMATORI NUOTO SSD | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 1 | 1 | 1.BENINI EMANUELE 2.ZANELLA LORENZO 3.SANNA DEVID 4.BOETTO TOMMASO | AMATORI NUOTO SSD | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 2 | 3 | 1.TOSETTO ALBERTO 2.GHERARDO GIANMARIA 3.ZERBINATO CHRISTIAN 4.TARGA LORENZO | a.s.d. ROVIGONUOTO | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 1 | 2 | 1.LESKO NIL 2.BERTUOLO SAMUELE 3.VATORE PIERPAOLO 4.ARGENTON LORENZO | a.s.d. ROVIGONUOTO | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 2 | 2 | 1.PASQUINI JACOPO 2.VOLPE FEDERICO 3.MENIN LORENZO 4.CORRAIN PIETRO ALESSANDRO | TEAM EUGANEO | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 2 | 4 | 1.TRESOLDI ALESSANDRO 2.SANDRIN GREGORIO 3.GALLIMBERTI DAVIDE 4.ROSSO MATTIA | TEAM EUGANEO | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 1 | 4 | 1.COLETTO GABRIELE 2.VOLTANI FILIPPO 3.ORSI LORENZO 4.TARGHETTA CARLO | TEAM EUGANEO | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |
1° | 1 | 3 | 1.PAGANINI RICCARDO 2.FINESSI DAVIDE 3.RONCONI ANDREA 4.ROVERATI DIEGO | INN.NOVA SSD | 03:00.0 | 0.00 |