Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | ||||||
1° | 4 | VIDUSSI MARTINA | 1987 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:31.9 | 727.42 |
2° | 3 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:28.9 | 644.11 |
3° | 2 | CANCIANI ANNAMARIA | 1947 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 06:20.1 | 556.46 |
4° | 5 | DEL BIANCO LUCIANO | 1934 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 07:18.9 | 581.09 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:31.5 | 604.68 |
2° | 4 | CANCIANI CHIARA | 1972 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:39.7 | 586.95 |
3° | 5 | CAVALLO RAFFAELLA | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 05:00.5 | 570.48 |
4° | 2 | GRISPAN LARA ROSA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 05:11.9 | 549.63 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:12.0 | 588.93 |
2° | 5 | SGORBISSA FLAVIA | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 04:13.2 | 713.55 |
3° | 1 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:21.6 | 718.46 |
4° | 4 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:32.0 | 636.76 |
5° | 2 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:43.0 | 638.41 |
6° | 6 | GON MARIKA | 1978 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:47.2 | 551.29 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 1 | DALL'AGLIO PAOLO | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:56.4 | 627.79 |
2° | 3 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 04:00.5 | 644.45 |
3° | 4 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:00.8 | 780.52 |
4° | 5 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 04:12.7 | 678.39 |
5° | 2 | SCHIRATTI LUISA | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:13.5 | 712.70 |
6° | 6 | COFFIERI MICHELA | 1958 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:17.4 | 730.19 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PRENNER RICHARD | 1970 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:01.8 | 613.77 |
1° | 6 | COMUZZI CLARA | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:01.8 | 747.19 |
3° | 1 | PLAINO MANOLA | 1974 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:02.2 | 677.83 |
4° | 2 | PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:04.3 | 739.54 |
5° | 5 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:05.5 | 735.93 |
6° | 3 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 04:08.6 | 756.03 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:37.3 | 721.03 |
2° | 5 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:46.9 | 690.52 |
3° | 4 | GALANTE ORNELLA | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:47.0 | 827.97 |
4° | 1 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 03:49.7 | 714.71 |
5° | 2 | PEGORARO PIERGIORGIO | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:57.2 | 625.67 |
6° | 6 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:01.0 | 681.20 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:32.9 | 671.21 |
2° | 2 | GRIGOLLO ANDREA | 1970 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:36.2 | 686.45 |
3° | 3 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:40.5 | 744.54 |
4° | 6 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:45.5 | 728.03 |
5° | 5 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:50.2 | 620.76 |
- | 1 | SCHIRATTI MASSIMO | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 1 | TURCHET ANNA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:29.2 | 748.95 |
2° | 2 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 03:31.1 | 703.03 |
3° | 6 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:35.6 | 636.55 |
4° | 3 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:38.5 | 679.22 |
5° | 5 | CIPOLAT SANDRO | 1960 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 04:12.1 | 651.21 |
- | 4 | NALI GIANNI | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 1 | CARNEGLIA SIMONE | 1985 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:12.5 | 712.94 |
2° | 5 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:20.3 | 762.46 |
3° | 2 | COSTA MATILDE | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:24.1 | 767.66 |
4° | 4 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:24.5 | 757.90 |
5° | 3 | POLANO CLAUDIO | 1964 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:26.7 | 749.83 |
6° | 6 | LEUZZI ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:29.5 | 862.39 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:08.0 | 730.00 |
2° | 5 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:09.1 | 704.71 |
3° | 4 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:11.0 | 859.53 |
4° | 3 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:12.8 | 803.89 |
5° | 2 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 03:17.9 | 749.92 |
- | 1 | MINISINI FEDERICO | 1986 | NUOTO GEMONESE | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MONTI MAURIZIO | 1986 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:00.2 | 747.45 |
2° | 5 | RUSSOLO RINO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:07.2 | 763.35 |
3° | 4 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:08.4 | 822.66 |
4° | 3 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:10.6 | 699.16 |
5° | 1 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:15.6 | 730.57 |
6° | 6 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:18.5 | 678.54 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SACILOTTO MARCO | 1986 | A.S.D. GYMNASIUM Motta di Livenza | 02:32.1 | 885.54 |
2° | 4 | BOZ FEDERICO | 1995 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 02:35.5 | 856.98 |
3° | 6 | CROSARIOL ROBERTO | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:54.8 | 796.85 |
4° | 2 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:58.1 | 748.23 |
5° | 5 | LORENZ JAN | 1982 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:00.4 | 760.75 |
6° | 1 | GARRITANI FRANCESCO | 1984 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:02.2 | 753.24 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BOZ FEDERICO | 1995 | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 02:35.5 | 856.98 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 2 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:58.1 | 748.23 FINA 0 |
3° | 3 | 5 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:09.1 | 704.71 FINA 0 |
4° | 2 | 3 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:10.6 | 699.16 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SACILOTTO MARCO | 1986 | A.S.D. GYMNASIUM Motta di Livenza | 02:32.1 | 885.54 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 2 | MONTI MAURIZIO | 1986 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:00.2 | 747.45 FINA 0 |
3° | 2 | 6 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:18.5 | 678.54 FINA 0 |
- | 3 | 1 | MINISINI FEDERICO | 1986 | NUOTO GEMONESE | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | LORENZ JAN | 1982 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:00.4 | 760.75 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 1 | GARRITANI FRANCESCO | 1984 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:02.2 | 753.24 FINA 0 |
3° | 3 | 6 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:08.0 | 730.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 4 | 1 | CARNEGLIA SIMONE | 1985 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:12.5 | 712.94 FINA 0 |
5° | 5 | 6 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:35.6 | 636.55 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | CROSARIOL ROBERTO | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:54.8 | 796.85 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | RUSSOLO RINO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:07.2 | 763.35 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 1 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:15.6 | 730.57 FINA 0 |
3° | 6 | 4 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:32.9 | 671.21 FINA 0 |
4° | 6 | 5 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:50.2 | 620.76 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 03:17.9 | 749.92 FINA 0 |
2° | 5 | 2 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 03:31.1 | 703.03 FINA 0 |
3° | 6 | 2 | GRIGOLLO ANDREA | 1970 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:36.2 | 686.45 FINA 0 |
4° | 5 | 3 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:38.5 | 679.22 FINA 0 |
5° | 9 | 1 | DALL'AGLIO PAOLO | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:56.4 | 627.79 FINA 0 |
6° | 7 | 2 | PEGORARO PIERGIORGIO | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:57.2 | 625.67 FINA 0 |
7° | 8 | 4 | PRENNER RICHARD | 1970 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:01.8 | 613.77 FINA 0 |
8° | 10 | 3 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:12.0 | 588.93 FINA 0 |
- | 5 | 4 | NALI GIANNI | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 6 | 1 | SCHIRATTI MASSIMO | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 03:08.4 | 822.66 FINA 0 |
2° | 3 | 3 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:12.8 | 803.89 FINA 0 |
3° | 4 | 4 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:24.5 | 757.90 FINA 0 |
4° | 4 | 3 | POLANO CLAUDIO | 1964 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:26.7 | 749.83 FINA 0 |
5° | 9 | 3 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 04:00.5 | 644.45 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:11.0 | 859.53 FINA 0 |
2° | 6 | 6 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:45.5 | 728.03 FINA 0 |
3° | 5 | 5 | CIPOLAT SANDRO | 1960 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 04:12.1 | 651.21 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | |||||||
1° | 12 | 3 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:28.9 | 644.11 FINA 0 |
2° | 10 | 4 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:32.0 | 636.76 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M85 - M | |||||||
1° | 12 | 5 | DEL BIANCO LUCIANO | 1934 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 07:18.9 | 581.09 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:20.3 | 762.46 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | |||||||
1° | 12 | 4 | VIDUSSI MARTINA | 1987 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:31.9 | 727.42 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 2 | COSTA MATILDE | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:24.1 | 767.66 FINA 0 |
2° | 5 | 1 | TURCHET ANNA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 03:29.2 | 748.95 FINA 0 |
3° | 7 | 3 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:37.3 | 721.03 FINA 0 |
4° | 7 | 5 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:46.9 | 690.52 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | |||||||
1° | 10 | 6 | GON MARIKA | 1978 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:47.2 | 551.29 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | |||||||
1° | 6 | 3 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 03:40.5 | 744.54 FINA 0 |
2° | 7 | 1 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 03:49.7 | 714.71 FINA 0 |
3° | 7 | 6 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:01.0 | 681.20 FINA 0 |
4° | 8 | 1 | PLAINO MANOLA | 1974 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:02.2 | 677.83 FINA 0 |
5° | 11 | 3 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 04:31.5 | 604.68 FINA 0 |
6° | 11 | 4 | CANCIANI CHIARA | 1972 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:39.7 | 586.95 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | |||||||
1° | 9 | 5 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 04:12.7 | 678.39 FINA 0 |
2° | 11 | 5 | CAVALLO RAFFAELLA | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 05:00.5 | 570.48 FINA 0 |
3° | 11 | 2 | GRISPAN LARA ROSA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 05:11.9 | 549.63 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | LEUZZI ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:29.5 | 862.39 FINA 0 |
2° | 8 | 6 | COMUZZI CLARA | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:01.8 | 747.19 FINA 0 |
3° | 8 | 2 | PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:04.3 | 739.54 FINA 0 |
4° | 8 | 5 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:05.5 | 735.93 FINA 0 |
5° | 10 | 5 | SGORBISSA FLAVIA | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 04:13.2 | 713.55 FINA 0 |
6° | 9 | 2 | SCHIRATTI LUISA | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:13.5 | 712.70 FINA 0 |
7° | 10 | 2 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:43.0 | 638.41 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | |||||||
1° | 7 | 4 | GALANTE ORNELLA | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 03:47.0 | 827.97 FINA 0 |
2° | 9 | 4 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 04:00.8 | 780.52 FINA 0 |
3° | 8 | 3 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 04:08.6 | 756.03 FINA 0 |
4° | 9 | 6 | COFFIERI MICHELA | 1958 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 04:17.4 | 730.19 FINA 0 |
5° | 10 | 1 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 04:21.6 | 718.46 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - F | |||||||
1° | 12 | 2 | CANCIANI ANNAMARIA | 1947 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 06:20.1 | 556.46 FINA 0 |