Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | VENDRAMINI MONICA | 1975 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.2 | FINA 94 |
2° | 3 | PRAVATO CHIARA | 1972 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:56.4 | FINA 70 |
3° | 2 | MORO ALESSANDRA | 1972 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:01.4 | FINA 54 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BOSCOLO BARIGA SABRINA | 1980 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:43.1 | FINA 157 |
2° | 4 | ZANET KETTY | 1977 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:44.6 | FINA 141 |
3° | 2 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:49.6 | FINA 103 |
4° | 5 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:50.8 | FINA 96 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZAVAGNA ELISA | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.5 | FINA 281 |
2° | 4 | COPPE JENNY | 1980 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:36.0 | FINA 269 |
3° | 2 | MANZO VALERIA | 1977 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:37.4 | FINA 240 |
4° | 5 | ROSATI VALERIA | 1984 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:38.4 | FINA 222 |
5° | 1 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:40.3 | FINA 192 |
6° | 6 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.4 | FINA 134 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:30.2 | FINA 456 |
2° | 5 | FORNASIER LAURA | 1992 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.2 | FINA 343 |
3° | 4 | CALLEGARI ELISA | 1995 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:33.6 | FINA 331 |
4° | 2 | BOTTAN ELEONORA | 1983 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:34.3 | FINA 311 |
5° | 1 | AQUINO RAFFAELLA | 1994 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:34.8 | FINA 298 |
6° | 6 | PANTO SONIA | 1968 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.9 | FINA 271 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | FORNASIER LAURA | 1992 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.2 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CALLEGARI ELISA | 1995 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:33.6 | 0.00 FINA 331 |
3° | 1 | 1 | AQUINO RAFFAELLA | 1994 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:34.8 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
4° | 2 | 3 | ZAVAGNA ELISA | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.5 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | BOTTAN ELEONORA | 1983 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:34.3 | 0.00 FINA 311 |
2° | 2 | 5 | ROSATI VALERIA | 1984 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:38.4 | 0.00 FINA 222 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
2° | 2 | 4 | COPPE JENNY | 1980 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:36.0 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
3° | 2 | 2 | MANZO VALERIA | 1977 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:37.4 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
4° | 3 | 3 | BOSCOLO BARIGA SABRINA | 1980 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:43.1 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
5° | 3 | 4 | ZANET KETTY | 1977 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:44.6 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:40.3 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
2° | 4 | 4 | VENDRAMINI MONICA | 1975 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.2 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
3° | 4 | 3 | PRAVATO CHIARA | 1972 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:56.4 | 0.00 FINA 70 |
4° | 4 | 2 | MORO ALESSANDRA | 1972 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:01.4 | 0.00 FINA 54 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PANTO SONIA | 1968 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.9 | 0.00 FINA 271 |
2° | 2 | 6 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.4 | 0.00 FINA 134 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:50.8 | 0.00 FINA 96 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:49.6 | 0.00 FINA 103 |