Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SPINA GIUSEPPE | 1982 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:36.3 | FINA 174 |
2° | 3 | DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCO | 1967 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:38.9 | FINA 141 |
3° | 2 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.7 | FINA 133 |
4° | 5 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:40.7 | FINA 123 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PIASER OMAR | 1987 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:34.8 | FINA 197 |
2° | 3 | ZUCCHI LUIGI ADRIANO | 1978 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:34.9 | FINA 196 |
3° | 4 | BISCARO ROBERTO | 1965 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:37.1 | FINA 163 |
4° | 2 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:38.1 | FINA 150 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 1 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:31.8 | FINA 259 |
2° | 2 | BRISOTTO MAURIZIO | 1977 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:32.1 | FINA 251 |
3° | 3 | CAVINATO EDOARDO | 1990 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.3 | FINA 247 |
4° | 6 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:32.8 | FINA 236 |
5° | 4 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.4 | FINA 223 |
6° | 5 | MONDI FRANCESCO | 1975 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.0 | FINA 212 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PEZZATO LUCA | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:30.5 | FINA 293 |
2° | 5 | GALLO VANNI | 1985 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.0 | FINA 231 |
2° | 6 | GAMBILLARA MICHELE | 1964 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:33.0 | FINA 231 |
4° | 4 | DE ROSA MARCO | 1986 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:33.3 | FINA 225 |
5° | 1 | DURANTE FEDERICO | 1987 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:35.2 | FINA 191 |
- | 2 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 1 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:30.7 | FINA 287 |
2° | 2 | MELI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.3 | FINA 271 |
2° | 3 | MALFI DARIO | 1970 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:31.3 | FINA 271 |
4° | 6 | VOLPATO DAVIDE | 1988 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.5 | FINA 266 |
5° | 4 | DE VIDI VALERIO | 1985 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:31.7 | FINA 261 |
6° | 5 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.4 | FINA 245 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:27.4 | FINA 404 |
2° | 5 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.1 | FINA 305 |
3° | 1 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:30.2 | FINA 302 |
3° | 2 | DANIELI STEFANO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:30.2 | FINA 302 |
5° | 4 | BONALDO ERIK | 1974 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.4 | FINA 296 |
6° | 6 | SCHINCARIOL SIMONE | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.5 | FINA 293 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BARRO STEFANO | 1979 | S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. | 00:25.6 | FINA 496 |
2° | 4 | FIORENTINI PABLO | 1985 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:26.2 | FINA 462 |
3° | 2 | PIOVESAN FABIO | 1974 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:27.1 | FINA 418 |
4° | 5 | BOLZAN MARCO | 1992 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:27.4 | FINA 404 |
5° | 6 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:28.2 | FINA 371 |
6° | 1 | ZANETTE RICCARDO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.5 | FINA 359 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BOLZAN MARCO | 1992 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:27.4 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
2° | 1 | 6 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:28.2 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
3° | 1 | 1 | ZANETTE RICCARDO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.5 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
4° | 2 | 1 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
5° | 2 | 6 | SCHINCARIOL SIMONE | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
6° | 3 | 1 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:30.7 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
7° | 5 | 1 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:31.8 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 6 | VOLPATO DAVIDE | 1988 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.5 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
2° | 5 | 3 | CAVINATO EDOARDO | 1990 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.3 | 0.00 FINA 247 |
3° | 4 | 4 | DE ROSA MARCO | 1986 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:33.3 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
4° | 6 | 5 | PIASER OMAR | 1987 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:34.8 | 0.00 FINA 197 |
5° | 4 | 1 | DURANTE FEDERICO | 1987 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:35.2 | 0.00 FINA 191 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FIORENTINI PABLO | 1985 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:26.2 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
2° | 3 | 4 | DE VIDI VALERIO | 1985 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 261 |
3° | 4 | 5 | GALLO VANNI | 1985 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 231 |
4° | 7 | 4 | SPINA GIUSEPPE | 1982 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:36.3 | 0.00 FINA 174 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BARRO STEFANO | 1979 | S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. | 00:25.6 | 0.00 FINA 496 |
2° | 2 | 2 | DANIELI STEFANO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
3° | 5 | 2 | BRISOTTO MAURIZIO | 1977 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:32.1 | 0.00 FINA 251 |
4° | 3 | 5 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.4 | 0.00 FINA 245 |
5° | 5 | 4 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.4 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
6° | 6 | 3 | ZUCCHI LUIGI ADRIANO | 1978 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:34.9 | 0.00 FINA 196 |
- | 4 | 2 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PIOVESAN FABIO | 1974 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:27.1 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
2° | 2 | 3 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:27.4 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
3° | 2 | 4 | BONALDO ERIK | 1974 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.4 | 0.00 FINA 296 |
4° | 4 | 3 | PEZZATO LUCA | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
5° | 5 | 6 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:32.8 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
6° | 5 | 5 | MONDI FRANCESCO | 1975 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.0 | 0.00 FINA 212 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.1 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
2° | 3 | 3 | MALFI DARIO | 1970 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:31.3 | 0.00 FINA 271 |
2° | 3 | 2 | MELI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.3 | 0.00 FINA 271 |
4° | 7 | 3 | DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCO | 1967 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:38.9 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
5° | 7 | 2 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.7 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | GAMBILLARA MICHELE | 1964 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 231 |
2° | 6 | 4 | BISCARO ROBERTO | 1965 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:37.1 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
3° | 6 | 2 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:38.1 | 0.00 FINA 150 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | |||||||
1° | 7 | 5 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:40.7 | 0.00 FINA 123 |