Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | CASAGRANDE ELIA | 1988 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:44.1 | FINA 188 |
2° | 3 | PEZZATO LUCA | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:44.4 | FINA 184 |
3° | 5 | MONTAGNER WALTER | 1956 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.6 | FINA 170 |
4° | 4 | LAZZARATO MASSIMO | 1966 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.7 | FINA 169 |
5° | 1 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:51.6 | FINA 117 |
6° | 6 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:52.4 | FINA 112 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SEGAT LEONARDO | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:41.0 | FINA 234 |
2° | 2 | BARBIERI MARCO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:41.3 | FINA 229 |
3° | 1 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:42.0 | FINA 217 |
4° | 4 | PIASER OMAR | 1987 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:43.1 | FINA 201 |
5° | 5 | STEFANI MASSIMO | 1989 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:43.6 | FINA 194 |
6° | 6 | PERETTI RICCARDO | 1977 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.3 | FINA 173 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SPINATO NICOLA | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:38.6 | FINA 280 |
2° | 1 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:39.1 | FINA 269 |
3° | 4 | MALFI DARIO | 1970 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:39.2 | FINA 267 |
4° | 5 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:39.5 | FINA 261 |
5° | 6 | ZANETTE RICCARDO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:40.6 | FINA 241 |
6° | 3 | VOLPATO DAVIDE | 1988 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:41.6 | FINA 224 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PALAZZI ALBERTO | 1995 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.2 | FINA 482 |
2° | 3 | BARRO STEFANO | 1979 | S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. | 00:32.3 | FINA 478 |
3° | 2 | BORSATO ALBERTO | 1992 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:34.5 | FINA 392 |
4° | 5 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:34.6 | FINA 389 |
5° | 1 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO | 00:37.4 | FINA 308 |
6° | 6 | PAVAN MARIO | 1986 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:39.4 | FINA 263 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PALAZZI ALBERTO | 1995 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.2 | 482 FINA 482 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BARRO STEFANO | 1979 | S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. | 00:32.3 | 478 FINA 478 |
3° | 1 | 2 | BORSATO ALBERTO | 1992 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:34.5 | 392 FINA 392 |
4° | 1 | 5 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:34.6 | 389 FINA 389 |
5° | 1 | 1 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO | 00:37.4 | 308 FINA 308 |
6° | 2 | 2 | SPINATO NICOLA | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:38.6 | 280 FINA 280 |
7° | 2 | 1 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:39.1 | 269 FINA 269 |
8° | 2 | 4 | MALFI DARIO | 1970 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:39.2 | 267 FINA 267 |
9° | 1 | 6 | PAVAN MARIO | 1986 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:39.4 | 263 FINA 263 |
10° | 2 | 5 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:39.5 | 261 FINA 261 |
11° | 2 | 6 | ZANETTE RICCARDO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:40.6 | 241 FINA 241 |
12° | 3 | 3 | SEGAT LEONARDO | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:41.0 | 234 FINA 234 |
13° | 3 | 2 | BARBIERI MARCO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:41.3 | 229 FINA 229 |
14° | 2 | 3 | VOLPATO DAVIDE | 1988 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:41.6 | 224 FINA 224 |
15° | 3 | 1 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:42.0 | 217 FINA 217 |
16° | 3 | 4 | PIASER OMAR | 1987 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:43.1 | 201 FINA 201 |
17° | 3 | 5 | STEFANI MASSIMO | 1989 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:43.6 | 194 FINA 194 |
18° | 4 | 2 | CASAGRANDE ELIA | 1988 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:44.1 | 188 FINA 188 |
19° | 4 | 3 | PEZZATO LUCA | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:44.4 | 184 FINA 184 |
20° | 3 | 6 | PERETTI RICCARDO | 1977 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.3 | 173 FINA 173 |
21° | 4 | 5 | MONTAGNER WALTER | 1956 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.6 | 170 FINA 170 |
22° | 4 | 4 | LAZZARATO MASSIMO | 1966 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.7 | 169 FINA 169 |
23° | 4 | 1 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:51.6 | 117 FINA 117 |
24° | 4 | 6 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:52.4 | 112 FINA 112 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PALAZZI ALBERTO | 1995 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.2 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BORSATO ALBERTO | 1992 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:34.5 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
3° | 2 | 2 | SPINATO NICOLA | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:38.6 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
4° | 2 | 1 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:39.1 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
5° | 2 | 6 | ZANETTE RICCARDO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:40.6 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
6° | 3 | 3 | SEGAT LEONARDO | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:41.0 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:34.6 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PAVAN MARIO | 1986 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:39.4 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
3° | 2 | 3 | VOLPATO DAVIDE | 1988 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:41.6 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
4° | 3 | 4 | PIASER OMAR | 1987 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:43.1 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
5° | 3 | 5 | STEFANI MASSIMO | 1989 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:43.6 | 0.00 FINA 194 |
6° | 4 | 2 | CASAGRANDE ELIA | 1988 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:44.1 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO | 00:37.4 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BARRO STEFANO | 1979 | S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. | 00:32.3 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
2° | 3 | 2 | BARBIERI MARCO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:41.3 | 0.00 FINA 229 |
3° | 3 | 1 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:42.0 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
4° | 3 | 6 | PERETTI RICCARDO | 1977 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.3 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:39.5 | 0.00 FINA 261 |
2° | 4 | 3 | PEZZATO LUCA | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:44.4 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | MALFI DARIO | 1970 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:39.2 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
2° | 4 | 4 | LAZZARATO MASSIMO | 1966 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.7 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:52.4 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | MONTAGNER WALTER | 1956 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:45.6 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
2° | 4 | 1 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:51.6 | 0.00 FINA 117 |