Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | MASON ALBERTO | 1985 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.7 | FINA 147 |
2° | 4 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:34.3 | FINA 140 |
3° | 3 | GEROMEL GIULIANO | 1976 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:43.8 | FINA 105 |
4° | 2 | COSTACURTA LUCA | 1976 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:47.2 | FINA 95 |
5° | 5 | DE FAVERI DINO | 1967 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:55.7 | FINA 76 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:07.2 | FINA 386 |
2° | 4 | FAVA SIMONE | 1990 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:10.5 | FINA 334 |
3° | 2 | ZANIN FEDERICO | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:20.7 | FINA 223 |
4° | 5 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.5 | FINA 208 |
5° | 1 | CASAGRANDE ELIA | 1988 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:26.8 | FINA 179 |
6° | 6 | RAMINELLI MARCO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:28.0 | FINA 172 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:07.2 | 386 FINA 386 |
2° | 1 | 4 | FAVA SIMONE | 1990 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:10.5 | 334 FINA 334 |
3° | 1 | 2 | ZANIN FEDERICO | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:20.7 | 223 FINA 223 |
4° | 1 | 5 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.5 | 208 FINA 208 |
5° | 1 | 1 | CASAGRANDE ELIA | 1988 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:26.8 | 179 FINA 179 |
6° | 1 | 6 | RAMINELLI MARCO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:28.0 | 172 FINA 172 |
7° | 2 | 1 | MASON ALBERTO | 1985 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.7 | 147 FINA 147 |
8° | 2 | 4 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:34.3 | 140 FINA 140 |
9° | 2 | 3 | GEROMEL GIULIANO | 1976 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:43.8 | 105 FINA 105 |
10° | 2 | 2 | COSTACURTA LUCA | 1976 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:47.2 | 95 FINA 95 |
11° | 2 | 5 | DE FAVERI DINO | 1967 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:55.7 | 76 FINA 76 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:07.2 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
2° | 1 | 2 | ZANIN FEDERICO | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:20.7 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
3° | 1 | 6 | RAMINELLI MARCO | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:28.0 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FAVA SIMONE | 1990 | A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:10.5 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
2° | 1 | 1 | CASAGRANDE ELIA | 1988 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:26.8 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | MASON ALBERTO | 1985 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.7 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | GEROMEL GIULIANO | 1976 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:43.8 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
2° | 2 | 2 | COSTACURTA LUCA | 1976 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:47.2 | 0.00 FINA 95 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:34.3 | 0.00 FINA 140 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.5 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
2° | 2 | 5 | DE FAVERI DINO | 1967 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:55.7 | 0.00 FINA 76 |