Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.TAVELLA CHIARA
2.MASCHIO ANNA 3.TONON SABRINA 4.ROSSA ALTHEA |
RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:27.3 | |
2° | 4 |
1.CALLEGARI ELISA
2.BERLESE CHIARA 3.BALDASSO FEDERICA 4.ZORNIO BARBARA |
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:33.6 | |
3° | 2 |
1.PIOVESAN ALICE
2.LODI BARBARA 3.TREVISAN ILARIA 4.ZORNIO FEDERICA |
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 03:02.0 | |
4° | 5 |
1.ZANDOMENEGHI FRANCESCA
2.BOSCOLO BARIGA SABRINA 3.CARDIN SARA 4.MORO ALESSANDRA |
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 03:11.4 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 |
1.BRISOTTO ALICE
2.FONTEBASSO EMMA 3.RACHELLO FEDERICA 4.VETTORI CAMILLA |
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:23.7 | ||
2° | 5 |
1.ZAVAGNA ELISA
2.CRACCO SARA 3.GARDINAL MARTA 4.LUCCHESE ELEONORA |
A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:30.1 | ||
3° | 2 |
1.CONTESSOTTO MADDALENA
2.NARDUZZO ANNA 3.VENDRAMINI MARTA 4.MORO FRANCESCA |
ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 02:39.5 | ||
4° | 3 |
1.PICCOLO ANNA
2.CALOSSO MARA KISSY 3.GARBUIO PAOLA 4.RUSSO ESTER |
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:19.7 | ||
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | 1.PICCOLO ANNA 2.CALOSSO MARA KISSY 3.GARBUIO PAOLA 4.RUSSO ESTER | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:19.7 | FG |
2° | 1 | 4 | 1.BRISOTTO ALICE 2.FONTEBASSO EMMA 3.RACHELLO FEDERICA 4.VETTORI CAMILLA | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:23.7 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | 1.TAVELLA CHIARA 2.MASCHIO ANNA 3.TONON SABRINA 4.ROSSA ALTHEA | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:27.3 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 5 | 1.ZAVAGNA ELISA 2.CRACCO SARA 3.GARDINAL MARTA 4.LUCCHESE ELEONORA | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:30.1 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 4 | 1.CALLEGARI ELISA 2.BERLESE CHIARA 3.BALDASSO FEDERICA 4.ZORNIO BARBARA | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:33.6 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 2 | 1.CONTESSOTTO MADDALENA 2.NARDUZZO ANNA 3.VENDRAMINI MARTA 4.MORO FRANCESCA | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 02:39.5 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 2 | 1.PIOVESAN ALICE 2.LODI BARBARA 3.TREVISAN ILARIA 4.ZORNIO FEDERICA | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 03:02.0 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 5 | 1.ZANDOMENEGHI FRANCESCA 2.BOSCOLO BARIGA SABRINA 3.CARDIN SARA 4.MORO ALESSANDRA | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 03:11.4 | 0.00 |