Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARCHI FRANCESCA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.3 | FINA 285 |
2° | 2 | ZORNIO FEDERICA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:39.7 | FINA 201 |
3° | 4 | MASCHIO ANNA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:39.8 | FINA 199 |
4° | 5 | BOZZETTO ANNA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:40.6 | FINA 188 |
5° | 1 | PIOVESAN ALICE | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:41.2 | FINA 179 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MENEGALDO MARTINA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.6 | FINA 278 |
2° | 2 | FENATO CHIARA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:36.6 | FINA 256 |
3° | 3 | MINANTE SOFIA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:36.8 | FINA 252 |
4° | 1 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:37.0 | FINA 248 |
5° | 5 | ROSSO SARAH | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:37.2 | FINA 244 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FURLAN MATILDE | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.8 | FINA 325 |
2° | 5 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:33.9 | FINA 322 |
3° | 2 | BARELLA GAIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:34.4 | FINA 308 |
4° | 4 | FONTEBASSO EMMA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.0 | FINA 293 |
5° | 6 | FRANZONI ALESSANDRA | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.3 | FINA 285 |
6° | 1 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.4 | FINA 283 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:31.9 | FINA 387 |
2° | 1 | CALOSSO MARA KISSY | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:32.1 | FINA 379 |
3° | 5 | ZANDOMENEGHI FRANCESCA | 1999 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:32.2 | FINA 376 |
4° | 2 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.5 | FINA 366 |
5° | 6 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:32.7 | FINA 359 |
6° | 4 | ROSSA ALTHEA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.1 | FINA 346 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | VETTORI CAMILLA | 1996 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.6 | FINA 537 |
1° | 6 | DORI NICOLE | 2001 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:28.6 | FINA 537 |
3° | 4 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:29.5 | FINA 489 |
4° | 2 | CONTESSOTTO MADDALENA | 2003 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:31.7 | FINA 394 |
5° | 5 | BET NICOLE | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:32.2 | FINA 376 |
6° | 1 | CATTARUZZA GIORGIA | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:32.7 | FINA 359 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | CATTARUZZA GIORGIA | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:32.7 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | CONTESSOTTO MADDALENA | 2003 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 394 |
2° | 2 | 6 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:32.7 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
3° | 2 | 4 | ROSSA ALTHEA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.1 | 0.00 FINA 346 |
4° | 3 | 3 | FURLAN MATILDE | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:33.8 | 0.00 FINA 325 |
5° | 3 | 4 | FONTEBASSO EMMA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.0 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
6° | 5 | 3 | MARCHI FRANCESCA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.3 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
7° | 4 | 4 | MENEGALDO MARTINA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.6 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
8° | 4 | 3 | MINANTE SOFIA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:36.8 | 0.00 FINA 252 |
9° | 4 | 1 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:37.0 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
10° | 5 | 4 | MASCHIO ANNA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:39.8 | 0.00 FINA 199 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | DORI NICOLE | 2001 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:28.6 | 0.00 FINA 537 |
2° | 2 | 2 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.5 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
3° | 3 | 5 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:33.9 | 0.00 FINA 322 |
4° | 3 | 2 | BARELLA GAIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:34.4 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
5° | 3 | 6 | FRANZONI ALESSANDRA | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:35.3 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
6° | 3 | 1 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.4 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
7° | 4 | 2 | FENATO CHIARA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:36.6 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
8° | 4 | 5 | ROSSO SARAH | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:37.2 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
9° | 5 | 5 | BOZZETTO ANNA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:40.6 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | VETTORI CAMILLA | 1996 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.6 | 0.00 FINA 537 |
2° | 1 | 4 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:29.5 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
3° | 2 | 3 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:31.9 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
4° | 2 | 1 | CALOSSO MARA KISSY | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:32.1 | 0.00 FINA 379 |
5° | 2 | 5 | ZANDOMENEGHI FRANCESCA | 1999 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:32.2 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
5° | 1 | 5 | BET NICOLE | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:32.2 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
7° | 5 | 2 | ZORNIO FEDERICA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:39.7 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
8° | 5 | 1 | PIOVESAN ALICE | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:41.2 | 0.00 FINA 179 |