Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TISO NICOLA | 2004 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:31.5 | FINA 266 |
2° | 3 | BELLE' STEFANO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:31.9 | FINA 256 |
3° | 2 | MARIOTTI LORENZO | 1999 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:33.2 | FINA 227 |
4° | 4 | BERTINII ANDREA | 1997 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:33.5 | FINA 221 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DE PIZZOL ALESSANDRO | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:31.9 | FINA 256 |
2° | 2 | LOCONSOLE ANDREA | 2005 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:32.4 | FINA 245 |
3° | 4 | PERINI DAVIDE | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:34.6 | FINA 201 |
4° | 5 | VIANELLO LORENZO | 2005 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:34.9 | FINA 196 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.7 | FINA 352 |
2° | 1 | GIAMMANCO JACOPO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:29.4 | FINA 327 |
3° | 4 | NADAL THOMAS | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:29.5 | FINA 324 |
4° | 3 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:30.3 | FINA 299 |
5° | 6 | CAMPAGNARO MATTEO | 2002 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.1 | FINA 276 |
6° | 5 | MICHIELAN ELIA | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:32.5 | FINA 242 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BENOZZI FILIPPO | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.3 | FINA 367 |
2° | 3 | SACCHETTO DIEGO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.9 | FINA 345 |
3° | 4 | DALTO MARCO | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:29.8 | FINA 314 |
3° | 5 | BELLESE GIULIO | 2002 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:29.8 | FINA 314 |
5° | 1 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO | 00:30.0 | FINA 308 |
6° | 2 | BERTOLDO RICCARDO | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:30.8 | FINA 285 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:27.9 | FINA 383 |
2° | 2 | COCCHETTO MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.6 | FINA 355 |
3° | 6 | SIMEONI RICCARDO | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:28.8 | FINA 348 |
4° | 5 | ROSSI RICCARDO | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:29.1 | FINA 337 |
5° | 3 | D'ALTOE' GABRIELE | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.3 | FINA 299 |
6° | 1 | BERNARDI DAVIDE | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.5 | FINA 293 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CAMPIGOTTO CARLO | 1996 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:26.8 | FINA 432 |
2° | 1 | BALLIN LORENZO | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:27.1 | FINA 418 |
2° | 3 | NOVEMBRE ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:27.1 | FINA 418 |
4° | 5 | BASSO CRISTIAN | 1996 | MONTENUOTO | 00:27.5 | FINA 400 |
5° | 2 | MINANTE GUIDO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.2 | FINA 371 |
6° | 6 | TOMIETTO SAMUELE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.9 | FINA 345 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MASIN STEFANO | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:24.6 | FINA 559 |
2° | 4 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:24.7 | FINA 552 |
3° | 1 | MONDELLI CLAUDIO | 1999 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:25.9 | FINA 479 |
3° | 5 | POZZOBON STRASNER FRANCESCO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:25.9 | FINA 479 |
5° | 2 | MORELLATO FABIO | 1996 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:26.0 | FINA 473 |
6° | 6 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO | 00:27.0 | FINA 423 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- M | |||||||
1° | 6 | 2 | LOCONSOLE ANDREA | 2005 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:32.4 | 0.00 FINA 245 |
2° | 6 | 4 | PERINI DAVIDE | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:34.6 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
3° | 6 | 5 | VIANELLO LORENZO | 2005 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:34.9 | 0.00 FINA 196 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | BENOZZI FILIPPO | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.3 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
2° | 4 | 4 | DALTO MARCO | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:29.8 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
3° | 4 | 2 | BERTOLDO RICCARDO | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:30.8 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
4° | 7 | 5 | TISO NICOLA | 2004 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:31.5 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
5° | 6 | 3 | DE PIZZOL ALESSANDRO | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:31.9 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
6° | 5 | 5 | MICHIELAN ELIA | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:32.5 | 0.00 FINA 242 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | POZZOBON STRASNER FRANCESCO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:25.9 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
2° | 2 | 3 | NOVEMBRE ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:27.1 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
3° | 2 | 2 | MINANTE GUIDO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.2 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
4° | 5 | 2 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.7 | 0.00 FINA 352 |
5° | 4 | 3 | SACCHETTO DIEGO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:28.9 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
6° | 3 | 5 | ROSSI RICCARDO | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:29.1 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
7° | 5 | 1 | GIAMMANCO JACOPO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:29.4 | 0.00 FINA 327 |
8° | 4 | 5 | BELLESE GIULIO | 2002 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:29.8 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
9° | 3 | 3 | D'ALTOE' GABRIELE | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.3 | 0.00 FINA 299 |
9° | 5 | 3 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:30.3 | 0.00 FINA 299 |
11° | 3 | 1 | BERNARDI DAVIDE | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
12° | 5 | 6 | CAMPAGNARO MATTEO | 2002 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.1 | 0.00 FINA 276 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MASIN STEFANO | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:24.6 | 0.00 FINA 559 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:24.7 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
3° | 1 | 1 | MONDELLI CLAUDIO | 1999 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:25.9 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
4° | 1 | 2 | MORELLATO FABIO | 1996 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:26.0 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
5° | 2 | 4 | CAMPIGOTTO CARLO | 1996 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:26.8 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
6° | 1 | 6 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO | 00:27.0 | 0.00 FINA 423 |
7° | 2 | 1 | BALLIN LORENZO | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:27.1 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
8° | 2 | 5 | BASSO CRISTIAN | 1996 | MONTENUOTO | 00:27.5 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
9° | 3 | 4 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:27.9 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
10° | 3 | 2 | COCCHETTO MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.6 | 0.00 FINA 355 |
11° | 3 | 6 | SIMEONI RICCARDO | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:28.8 | 0.00 FINA 348 |
12° | 2 | 6 | TOMIETTO SAMUELE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.9 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
13° | 5 | 4 | NADAL THOMAS | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:29.5 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
14° | 4 | 1 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO | 00:30.0 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
15° | 7 | 3 | BELLE' STEFANO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:31.9 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
16° | 7 | 2 | MARIOTTI LORENZO | 1999 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:33.2 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
17° | 7 | 4 | BERTINII ANDREA | 1997 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:33.5 | 0.00 FINA 221 |