Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TREVISAN ILARIA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:48.8 | FINA 202 |
2° | 4 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:49.9 | FINA 189 |
3° | 2 | BOZZETTO ANNA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:51.8 | FINA 169 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MASCHIO ANNA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.6 | FINA 248 |
2° | 3 | CARDIN SARA | 1998 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:45.7 | FINA 246 |
2° | 5 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.7 | FINA 246 |
4° | 4 | FRANZONI ALESSANDRA | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:48.3 | FINA 208 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:42.9 | FINA 298 |
2° | 4 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.4 | FINA 287 |
3° | 3 | FONTEBASSO EMMA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.6 | FINA 283 |
4° | 1 | MORO FRANCESCA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:45.3 | FINA 253 |
5° | 5 | CATTARUZZA GIORGIA | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:47.1 | FINA 225 |
6° | 6 | ROSSO SARAH | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:47.4 | FINA 221 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DORI NICOLE | 2001 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:37.7 | FINA 438 |
2° | 4 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.8 | FINA 346 |
3° | 6 | PICCOLO ANNA | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:42.1 | FINA 315 |
4° | 2 | DE NARDI ANNA | 2003 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:42.6 | FINA 304 |
5° | 1 | ZAIA CHIARA | 1999 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:42.9 | FINA 298 |
6° | 5 | ANTONINI CLAUDIA | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:43.4 | FINA 287 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | DORI NICOLE | 2001 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:37.7 | 438 FINA 438 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.8 | 346 FINA 346 |
3° | 1 | 6 | PICCOLO ANNA | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:42.1 | 315 FINA 315 |
4° | 1 | 2 | DE NARDI ANNA | 2003 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:42.6 | 304 FINA 304 |
5° | 1 | 1 | ZAIA CHIARA | 1999 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:42.9 | 298 FINA 298 |
5° | 2 | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:42.9 | 298 FINA 298 |
7° | 1 | 5 | ANTONINI CLAUDIA | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:43.4 | 287 FINA 287 |
7° | 2 | 4 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.4 | 287 FINA 287 |
9° | 2 | 3 | FONTEBASSO EMMA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.6 | 283 FINA 283 |
10° | 2 | 1 | MORO FRANCESCA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:45.3 | 253 FINA 253 |
11° | 3 | 2 | MASCHIO ANNA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.6 | 248 FINA 248 |
12° | 3 | 3 | CARDIN SARA | 1998 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:45.7 | 246 FINA 246 |
12° | 3 | 5 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.7 | 246 FINA 246 |
14° | 2 | 5 | CATTARUZZA GIORGIA | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:47.1 | 225 FINA 225 |
15° | 2 | 6 | ROSSO SARAH | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:47.4 | 221 FINA 221 |
16° | 3 | 4 | FRANZONI ALESSANDRA | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:48.3 | 208 FINA 208 |
17° | 4 | 3 | TREVISAN ILARIA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:48.8 | 202 FINA 202 |
18° | 4 | 4 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:49.9 | 189 FINA 189 |
19° | 4 | 2 | BOZZETTO ANNA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:51.8 | 169 FINA 169 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | CATTARUZZA GIORGIA | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 00:47.1 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PICCOLO ANNA | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:42.1 | 0.00 FINA 315 |
2° | 1 | 2 | DE NARDI ANNA | 2003 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:42.6 | 0.00 FINA 304 |
3° | 2 | 3 | FONTEBASSO EMMA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.6 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
4° | 3 | 2 | MASCHIO ANNA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.6 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
5° | 3 | 5 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:45.7 | 0.00 FINA 246 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | DORI NICOLE | 2001 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:37.7 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
2° | 2 | 4 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.4 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
3° | 2 | 1 | MORO FRANCESCA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:45.3 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
4° | 2 | 6 | ROSSO SARAH | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:47.4 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
5° | 3 | 4 | FRANZONI ALESSANDRA | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 00:48.3 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
6° | 4 | 4 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 00:49.9 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
7° | 4 | 2 | BOZZETTO ANNA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 00:51.8 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.8 | 0.00 FINA 346 |
2° | 1 | 1 | ZAIA CHIARA | 1999 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 00:42.9 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
2° | 2 | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:42.9 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
4° | 1 | 5 | ANTONINI CLAUDIA | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 00:43.4 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
5° | 3 | 3 | CARDIN SARA | 1998 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:45.7 | 0.00 FINA 246 |
6° | 4 | 3 | TREVISAN ILARIA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 00:48.8 | 0.00 FINA 202 |