Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.0 | FINA 234 |
2° | 4 | MINANTE SOFIA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:33.1 | FINA 226 |
3° | 3 | CARDIN SARA | 1998 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:36.0 | FINA 206 |
4° | 5 | TREVISAN ILARIA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:36.4 | FINA 203 |
5° | 1 | NARDUZZO ANNA | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:42.3 | FINA 170 |
6° | 6 | PIOVESAN ALICE | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:54.7 | FINA 121 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BET NICOLE | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:22.5 | FINA 324 |
2° | 2 | GARDINAL MARTA | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:23.7 | FINA 310 |
3° | 3 | PICCOLO ANNA | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:24.0 | FINA 307 |
4° | 5 | MILITARU SILVIA | 1999 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:28.6 | FINA 262 |
5° | 4 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:28.7 | FINA 261 |
6° | 1 | FENATO CHIARA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:34.5 | FINA 216 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO | 01:13.1 | FINA 466 |
2° | 4 | VETTORI CAMILLA | 1996 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.6 | FINA 421 |
3° | 5 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.5 | FINA 391 |
4° | 2 | RACHELLO FEDERICA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:18.1 | FINA 382 |
5° | 1 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:23.7 | FINA 310 |
6° | 6 | MENEGALDO MARTINA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:24.1 | FINA 306 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO | 01:13.1 | 466 FINA 466 |
2° | 1 | 4 | VETTORI CAMILLA | 1996 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.6 | 421 FINA 421 |
3° | 1 | 5 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.5 | 391 FINA 391 |
4° | 1 | 2 | RACHELLO FEDERICA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:18.1 | 382 FINA 382 |
5° | 2 | 6 | BET NICOLE | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:22.5 | 324 FINA 324 |
6° | 2 | 2 | GARDINAL MARTA | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:23.7 | 310 FINA 310 |
6° | 1 | 1 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:23.7 | 310 FINA 310 |
8° | 2 | 3 | PICCOLO ANNA | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:24.0 | 307 FINA 307 |
9° | 1 | 6 | MENEGALDO MARTINA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:24.1 | 306 FINA 306 |
10° | 2 | 5 | MILITARU SILVIA | 1999 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:28.6 | 262 FINA 262 |
11° | 2 | 4 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:28.7 | 261 FINA 261 |
12° | 3 | 2 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.0 | 234 FINA 234 |
13° | 3 | 4 | MINANTE SOFIA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:33.1 | 226 FINA 226 |
14° | 2 | 1 | FENATO CHIARA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:34.5 | 216 FINA 216 |
15° | 3 | 3 | CARDIN SARA | 1998 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:36.0 | 206 FINA 206 |
16° | 3 | 5 | TREVISAN ILARIA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:36.4 | 203 FINA 203 |
17° | 3 | 1 | NARDUZZO ANNA | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:42.3 | 170 FINA 170 |
18° | 3 | 6 | PIOVESAN ALICE | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:54.7 | 121 FINA 121 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | GARDINAL MARTA | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:23.7 | 0.00 FINA 310 |
1° | 1 | 1 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:23.7 | 0.00 FINA 310 |
3° | 2 | 3 | PICCOLO ANNA | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:24.0 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
4° | 1 | 6 | MENEGALDO MARTINA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:24.1 | 0.00 FINA 306 |
5° | 3 | 4 | MINANTE SOFIA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:33.1 | 0.00 FINA 226 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO | 01:13.1 | 0.00 FINA 466 |
2° | 1 | 2 | RACHELLO FEDERICA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:18.1 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
3° | 3 | 2 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.0 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
4° | 2 | 1 | FENATO CHIARA | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:34.5 | 0.00 FINA 216 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | VETTORI CAMILLA | 1996 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.6 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
2° | 1 | 5 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.5 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
3° | 2 | 6 | BET NICOLE | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:22.5 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
4° | 2 | 5 | MILITARU SILVIA | 1999 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:28.6 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
5° | 2 | 4 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:28.7 | 0.00 FINA 261 |
6° | 3 | 3 | CARDIN SARA | 1998 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:36.0 | 0.00 FINA 206 |
7° | 3 | 5 | TREVISAN ILARIA | 2000 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:36.4 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
8° | 3 | 1 | NARDUZZO ANNA | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:42.3 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
9° | 3 | 6 | PIOVESAN ALICE | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:54.7 | 0.00 FINA 121 |