Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DE PIZZOL ALESSANDRO | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:23.4 | FINA 219 |
2° | 2 | BELLE' STEFANO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:26.9 | FINA 194 |
3° | 4 | BERTINII ANDREA | 1997 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:30.8 | FINA 170 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:21.7 | FINA 233 |
2° | 4 | PADOIN MATTEO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:24.6 | FINA 210 |
3° | 5 | BERTOLDO RICCARDO | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:31.0 | FINA 169 |
4° | 2 | MICHIELAN ELIA | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:31.8 | FINA 165 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BENOZZI FILIPPO | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:14.3 | FINA 310 |
2° | 2 | COCCHETTO MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.9 | FINA 291 |
3° | 4 | D'ALTOE' GABRIELE | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.8 | FINA 270 |
4° | 5 | DE PICCOLI MATTEO | 1996 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:20.0 | FINA 249 |
5° | 1 | LAMBERTI MANUEL | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:20.8 | FINA 241 |
- | 6 | BOER CARLO | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TREVISAN GIANLUCA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:13.8 | FINA 317 |
2° | 4 | FERRO LUCA | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:14.2 | FINA 312 |
3° | 2 | MINANTE GUIDO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:15.0 | FINA 302 |
4° | 3 | BRAVIN MATTEO | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.1 | FINA 278 |
5° | 6 | TISO NICOLA | 2004 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:30.2 | FINA 173 |
6° | 1 | PERINI DAVIDE | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:32.8 | FINA 159 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 1 | SACCHETTO DIEGO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:12.8 | FINA 330 |
1° | 3 | BALLIN LORENZO | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:12.8 | FINA 330 |
3° | 2 | TOMIETTO SAMUELE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.1 | FINA 326 |
4° | 4 | MILAN MICHAEL | 1998 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:14.5 | FINA 308 |
5° | 5 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:16.1 | FINA 289 |
6° | 6 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO | 01:17.1 | FINA 278 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SANSON MATTIA | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:08.9 | FINA 389 |
2° | 1 | BET SIMONE | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:10.6 | FINA 362 |
3° | 2 | MONDELLI CLAUDIO | 1999 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:10.9 | FINA 357 |
4° | 3 | CHINELLATO MAURO | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:12.1 | FINA 340 |
5° | 5 | ROSSI RICCARDO | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:15.7 | FINA 293 |
6° | 6 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.3 | FINA 287 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SALIU GABRIEL | 1998 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:02.8 | FINA 514 |
2° | 1 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:05.2 | FINA 459 |
3° | 2 | VECCHIATO THOMAS | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:05.4 | FINA 455 |
4° | 4 | LONGHIN EDOARDO | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:07.2 | FINA 419 |
5° | 6 | NOVEMBRE ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:07.8 | FINA 408 |
6° | 5 | FERRIGATO FEDERICO | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:08.8 | FINA 391 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | SALIU GABRIEL | 1998 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:02.8 | 514 FINA 514 |
2° | 1 | 1 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:05.2 | 459 FINA 459 |
3° | 1 | 2 | VECCHIATO THOMAS | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:05.4 | 455 FINA 455 |
4° | 1 | 4 | LONGHIN EDOARDO | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:07.2 | 419 FINA 419 |
5° | 1 | 6 | NOVEMBRE ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:07.8 | 408 FINA 408 |
6° | 1 | 5 | FERRIGATO FEDERICO | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:08.8 | 391 FINA 391 |
7° | 2 | 4 | SANSON MATTIA | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:08.9 | 389 FINA 389 |
8° | 2 | 1 | BET SIMONE | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:10.6 | 362 FINA 362 |
9° | 2 | 2 | MONDELLI CLAUDIO | 1999 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:10.9 | 357 FINA 357 |
10° | 2 | 3 | CHINELLATO MAURO | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:12.1 | 340 FINA 340 |
11° | 3 | 3 | BALLIN LORENZO | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:12.8 | 330 FINA 330 |
11° | 3 | 1 | SACCHETTO DIEGO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:12.8 | 330 FINA 330 |
13° | 3 | 2 | TOMIETTO SAMUELE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.1 | 326 FINA 326 |
14° | 4 | 5 | TREVISAN GIANLUCA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:13.8 | 317 FINA 317 |
15° | 4 | 4 | FERRO LUCA | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:14.2 | 312 FINA 312 |
16° | 5 | 3 | BENOZZI FILIPPO | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:14.3 | 310 FINA 310 |
17° | 3 | 4 | MILAN MICHAEL | 1998 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:14.5 | 308 FINA 308 |
18° | 4 | 2 | MINANTE GUIDO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:15.0 | 302 FINA 302 |
19° | 2 | 5 | ROSSI RICCARDO | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:15.7 | 293 FINA 293 |
20° | 5 | 2 | COCCHETTO MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.9 | 291 FINA 291 |
21° | 3 | 5 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:16.1 | 289 FINA 289 |
22° | 2 | 6 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.3 | 287 FINA 287 |
23° | 3 | 6 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO | 01:17.1 | 278 FINA 278 |
23° | 4 | 3 | BRAVIN MATTEO | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.1 | 278 FINA 278 |
25° | 5 | 4 | D'ALTOE' GABRIELE | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.8 | 270 FINA 270 |
26° | 5 | 5 | DE PICCOLI MATTEO | 1996 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:20.0 | 249 FINA 249 |
27° | 5 | 1 | LAMBERTI MANUEL | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:20.8 | 241 FINA 241 |
28° | 6 | 3 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:21.7 | 233 FINA 233 |
29° | 7 | 3 | DE PIZZOL ALESSANDRO | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:23.4 | 219 FINA 219 |
30° | 6 | 4 | PADOIN MATTEO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:24.6 | 210 FINA 210 |
31° | 7 | 2 | BELLE' STEFANO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:26.9 | 194 FINA 194 |
32° | 4 | 6 | TISO NICOLA | 2004 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:30.2 | 173 FINA 173 |
33° | 7 | 4 | BERTINII ANDREA | 1997 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:30.8 | 170 FINA 170 |
34° | 6 | 5 | BERTOLDO RICCARDO | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:31.0 | 169 FINA 169 |
35° | 6 | 2 | MICHIELAN ELIA | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:31.8 | 165 FINA 165 |
36° | 4 | 1 | PERINI DAVIDE | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:32.8 | 159 FINA 159 |
- | 5 | 6 | BOER CARLO | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 1 | PERINI DAVIDE | 2006 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:32.8 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | BENOZZI FILIPPO | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:14.3 | 0.00 FINA 310 |
2° | 7 | 3 | DE PIZZOL ALESSANDRO | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:23.4 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
3° | 4 | 6 | TISO NICOLA | 2004 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
4° | 6 | 5 | BERTOLDO RICCARDO | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:31.0 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
5° | 6 | 2 | MICHIELAN ELIA | 2004 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:31.8 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | NOVEMBRE ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:07.8 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
2° | 2 | 4 | SANSON MATTIA | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:08.9 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
3° | 2 | 1 | BET SIMONE | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:10.6 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
4° | 3 | 1 | SACCHETTO DIEGO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:12.8 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
5° | 4 | 5 | TREVISAN GIANLUCA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:13.8 | 0.00 FINA 317 |
6° | 4 | 2 | MINANTE GUIDO | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:15.0 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
7° | 2 | 5 | ROSSI RICCARDO | 2002 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:15.7 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
8° | 3 | 5 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:16.1 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
9° | 4 | 3 | BRAVIN MATTEO | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.1 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
10° | 5 | 4 | D'ALTOE' GABRIELE | 2001 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:17.8 | 0.00 FINA 270 |
11° | 5 | 1 | LAMBERTI MANUEL | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:20.8 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
12° | 6 | 3 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:21.7 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
- | 5 | 6 | BOER CARLO | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SALIU GABRIEL | 1998 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:02.8 | 0.00 FINA 514 |
2° | 1 | 1 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:05.2 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
3° | 1 | 2 | VECCHIATO THOMAS | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:05.4 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
4° | 1 | 4 | LONGHIN EDOARDO | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:07.2 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
5° | 1 | 5 | FERRIGATO FEDERICO | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:08.8 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
6° | 2 | 2 | MONDELLI CLAUDIO | 1999 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:10.9 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
7° | 2 | 3 | CHINELLATO MAURO | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 01:12.1 | 0.00 FINA 340 |
8° | 3 | 3 | BALLIN LORENZO | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:12.8 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
9° | 3 | 2 | TOMIETTO SAMUELE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.1 | 0.00 FINA 326 |
10° | 4 | 4 | FERRO LUCA | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:14.2 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
11° | 3 | 4 | MILAN MICHAEL | 1998 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 01:14.5 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
12° | 5 | 2 | COCCHETTO MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.9 | 0.00 FINA 291 |
13° | 2 | 6 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.3 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
14° | 3 | 6 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO | 01:17.1 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
15° | 5 | 5 | DE PICCOLI MATTEO | 1996 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:20.0 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
16° | 6 | 4 | PADOIN MATTEO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:24.6 | 0.00 FINA 210 |
17° | 7 | 2 | BELLE' STEFANO | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:26.9 | 0.00 FINA 194 |
18° | 7 | 4 | BERTINII ANDREA | 1997 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:30.8 | 0.00 FINA 170 |