Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ANTONINI CLAUDIA | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 02:51.3 | FINA 270 |
2° | 4 | FURLAN MATILDE | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:52.3 | FINA 266 |
3° | 3 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 02:56.8 | FINA 246 |
4° | 5 | MORO FRANCESCA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 03:01.0 | FINA 229 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CALOSSO MARA KISSY | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:39.1 | FINA 338 |
2° | 2 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:45.8 | FINA 298 |
3° | 5 | ROSSA ALTHEA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:45.9 | FINA 298 |
4° | 3 | GARDINAL MARTA | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:52.5 | FINA 265 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DORI GIADA | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 02:26.5 | FINA 432 |
2° | 4 | MINGARONI SARA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:33.0 | FINA 380 |
3° | 2 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:34.7 | FINA 367 |
4° | 1 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:35.1 | FINA 364 |
5° | 5 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 02:36.3 | FINA 356 |
6° | 6 | ZAIA CHIARA | 1999 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 02:40.4 | FINA 329 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | DORI GIADA | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 02:26.5 | 432 FINA 432 |
2° | 1 | 4 | MINGARONI SARA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:33.0 | 380 FINA 380 |
3° | 1 | 2 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:34.7 | 367 FINA 367 |
4° | 1 | 1 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:35.1 | 364 FINA 364 |
5° | 1 | 5 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 02:36.3 | 356 FINA 356 |
6° | 2 | 4 | CALOSSO MARA KISSY | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:39.1 | 338 FINA 338 |
7° | 1 | 6 | ZAIA CHIARA | 1999 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 02:40.4 | 329 FINA 329 |
8° | 2 | 2 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:45.8 | 298 FINA 298 |
9° | 2 | 5 | ROSSA ALTHEA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:45.9 | 298 FINA 298 |
10° | 3 | 2 | ANTONINI CLAUDIA | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 02:51.3 | 270 FINA 270 |
11° | 3 | 4 | FURLAN MATILDE | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:52.3 | 266 FINA 266 |
12° | 2 | 3 | GARDINAL MARTA | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:52.5 | 265 FINA 265 |
13° | 3 | 3 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 02:56.8 | 246 FINA 246 |
14° | 3 | 5 | MORO FRANCESCA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 03:01.0 | 229 FINA 229 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:35.1 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
2° | 2 | 5 | ROSSA ALTHEA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:45.9 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
3° | 3 | 4 | FURLAN MATILDE | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:52.3 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
4° | 2 | 3 | GARDINAL MARTA | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:52.5 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MINGARONI SARA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 02:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
2° | 3 | 3 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 02:56.8 | 0.00 FINA 246 |
3° | 3 | 5 | MORO FRANCESCA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 03:01.0 | 0.00 FINA 229 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | DORI GIADA | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 02:26.5 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:34.7 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
3° | 1 | 5 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 02:36.3 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
4° | 2 | 4 | CALOSSO MARA KISSY | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:39.1 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
5° | 1 | 6 | ZAIA CHIARA | 1999 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 02:40.4 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
6° | 2 | 2 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 02:45.8 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
7° | 3 | 2 | ANTONINI CLAUDIA | 2000 | CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D. | 02:51.3 | 0.00 FINA 270 |