Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:28.6 | FINA 240 |
2° | 4 | MILITARU SILVIA | 1999 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:32.3 | FINA 212 |
3° | 2 | BARELLA GAIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:36.7 | FINA 184 |
4° | 5 | NARDUZZO ANNA | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:39.4 | FINA 170 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:20.0 | FINA 325 |
2° | 5 | ZANDOMENEGHI FRANCESCA | 1999 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:25.9 | FINA 263 |
3° | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:29.1 | FINA 236 |
4° | 4 | MARCHI FRANCESCA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:37.4 | FINA 180 |
- | 1 | MILAN NICOLE | 2005 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO | 01:10.7 | FINA 472 |
2° | 2 | RACHELLO FEDERICA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:16.8 | FINA 368 |
3° | 4 | DORI GIADA | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.4 | FINA 359 |
4° | 5 | MINGARONI SARA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:17.8 | FINA 354 |
5° | 1 | CONTESSOTTO MADDALENA | 2003 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:20.6 | FINA 318 |
6° | 6 | DE NARDI ANNA | 2003 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:24.0 | FINA 281 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO | 01:10.7 | 472 FINA 472 |
2° | 1 | 2 | RACHELLO FEDERICA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:16.8 | 368 FINA 368 |
3° | 1 | 4 | DORI GIADA | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.4 | 359 FINA 359 |
4° | 1 | 5 | MINGARONI SARA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:17.8 | 354 FINA 354 |
5° | 2 | 3 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:20.0 | 325 FINA 325 |
6° | 1 | 1 | CONTESSOTTO MADDALENA | 2003 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:20.6 | 318 FINA 318 |
7° | 1 | 6 | DE NARDI ANNA | 2003 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:24.0 | 281 FINA 281 |
8° | 2 | 5 | ZANDOMENEGHI FRANCESCA | 1999 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:25.9 | 263 FINA 263 |
9° | 3 | 3 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:28.6 | 240 FINA 240 |
10° | 2 | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:29.1 | 236 FINA 236 |
11° | 3 | 4 | MILITARU SILVIA | 1999 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:32.3 | 212 FINA 212 |
12° | 3 | 2 | BARELLA GAIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:36.7 | 184 FINA 184 |
13° | 2 | 4 | MARCHI FRANCESCA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:37.4 | 180 FINA 180 |
14° | 3 | 5 | NARDUZZO ANNA | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:39.4 | 170 FINA 170 |
- | 2 | 1 | MILAN NICOLE | 2005 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
- | 2 | 1 | MILAN NICOLE | 2005 | ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 01:20.0 | 0.00 FINA 325 |
2° | 1 | 1 | CONTESSOTTO MADDALENA | 2003 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:20.6 | 0.00 FINA 318 |
3° | 1 | 6 | DE NARDI ANNA | 2003 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:24.0 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
4° | 2 | 4 | MARCHI FRANCESCA | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:37.4 | 0.00 FINA 180 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO | 01:10.7 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
2° | 1 | 2 | RACHELLO FEDERICA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:16.8 | 0.00 FINA 368 |
3° | 1 | 5 | MINGARONI SARA | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. a RL | 01:17.8 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
4° | 3 | 3 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:28.6 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
5° | 3 | 2 | BARELLA GAIA | 2002 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:36.7 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DORI GIADA | 1997 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.4 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
2° | 2 | 5 | ZANDOMENEGHI FRANCESCA | 1999 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:25.9 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
3° | 2 | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL | 01:29.1 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
4° | 3 | 4 | MILITARU SILVIA | 1999 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:32.3 | 0.00 FINA 212 |
5° | 3 | 5 | NARDUZZO ANNA | 1998 | ASD VIRIBUS UNITIS | 01:39.4 | 0.00 FINA 170 |