Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CAMPAGNOLO DAVIDE | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:47.4 | |
2° | 2 | CHECCHIN VANESSA | 2011 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:56.9 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ORCOMENO PIETRO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:42.2 | |
2° | 3 | ZOTAJ ESTER | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:50.8 | |
3° | 1 | GRIMALDO LINDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:02.3 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZORZAN MILENA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:36.6 | |
2° | 3 | ZAGO NOEMI SOFIA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:39.5 | |
3° | 4 | SARTORE AURORA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:44.8 | |
4° | 1 | VERONESE GINEVRA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:56.2 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MURIOTTO MARTINA | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:29.3 | |
2° | 1 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:29.9 | |
3° | 2 | VANZETTO SENIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:30.5 | |
- | 4 | PADOVANI GIORGIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PAVANELLO CESARE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:19.8 | |
2° | 2 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:21.2 | |
3° | 4 | MORO LEONARDO | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:23.5 | |
4° | 1 | STRIATTO ALICE | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:29.9 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PAVANELLO CESARE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:19.8 | 0 |
2° | 1 | 2 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:21.2 | 0 |
3° | 1 | 4 | MORO LEONARDO | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:23.5 | 0 |
4° | 2 | 3 | MURIOTTO MARTINA | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:29.3 | 0 |
5° | 2 | 1 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:29.9 | 0 |
5° | 1 | 1 | STRIATTO ALICE | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:29.9 | 0 |
7° | 2 | 2 | VANZETTO SENIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:30.5 | 0 |
8° | 3 | 2 | ZORZAN MILENA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:36.6 | 0 |
9° | 3 | 3 | ZAGO NOEMI SOFIA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:39.5 | 0 |
10° | 4 | 2 | ORCOMENO PIETRO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:42.2 | 0 |
11° | 3 | 4 | SARTORE AURORA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:44.8 | 0 |
12° | 5 | 3 | CAMPAGNOLO DAVIDE | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:47.4 | 0 |
13° | 4 | 3 | ZOTAJ ESTER | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:50.8 | 0 |
14° | 3 | 1 | VERONESE GINEVRA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:56.2 | 0 |
15° | 5 | 2 | CHECCHIN VANESSA | 2011 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:56.9 | 0 |
16° | 4 | 1 | GRIMALDO LINDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:02.3 | 0 |
- | 2 | 4 | PADOVANI GIORGIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 2 | ORCOMENO PIETRO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:42.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PAVANELLO CESARE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:19.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 4 | MORO LEONARDO | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:23.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 2 | 1 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:29.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 5 | 3 | CAMPAGNOLO DAVIDE | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:47.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | VANZETTO SENIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 3 | 2 | ZORZAN MILENA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:36.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 3 | 3 | ZAGO NOEMI SOFIA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:39.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 3 | 4 | SARTORE AURORA | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:44.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
5° | 4 | 3 | ZOTAJ ESTER | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:50.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
6° | 3 | 1 | VERONESE GINEVRA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:56.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
7° | 5 | 2 | CHECCHIN VANESSA | 2011 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:56.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 2 | 4 | PADOVANI GIORGIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:21.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 3 | MURIOTTO MARTINA | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:29.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 1 | 1 | STRIATTO ALICE | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:29.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 4 | 1 | GRIMALDO LINDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:02.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |