Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 1 | CIMOLIN DAMIANO | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:43.3 | |
2° | 2 | MURARO TESSA | 2010 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:56.3 | |
3° | 3 | PARISOTTO MATILDE | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:59.7 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZORZI ANDREA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:48.7 | |
2° | 4 | MARTIN RUBEN GIORDANO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:53.1 | |
3° | 1 | ZANINI ALICE | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.6 | |
- | 2 | PATRON CRISTOBAL | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 1 | CHECCHIN FILIPPO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:48.1 | |
2° | 2 | VENTURATO MADDALENA | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:53.9 | |
3° | 4 | BERGO GLORIA FLORA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:58.4 | |
4° | 3 | DAL BEN NOEMI | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:59.8 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | DUS ALESSANDRO | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:34.4 | |
2° | 3 | MERLER GIADA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:49.4 | |
3° | 1 | LUISETTO GIOVANNI | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:50.0 | |
4° | 4 | PAVANELLO AGNESE | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:54.7 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZORZI ENRICO | 2008 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:23.0 | |
2° | 4 | BENEDETTI ALICE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:34.6 | |
3° | 1 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:36.9 | |
4° | 3 | VELLUDO AURORA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:43.1 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | CHECCHIN FILIPPO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:48.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 4 | 3 | ZORZI ANDREA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:48.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 4 | 4 | MARTIN RUBEN GIORDANO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:53.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 4 | 2 | PATRON CRISTOBAL | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | ZORZI ENRICO | 2008 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:23.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 2 | DUS ALESSANDRO | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:34.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 5 | 1 | CIMOLIN DAMIANO | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:43.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 2 | 1 | LUISETTO GIOVANNI | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:50.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | MERLER GIADA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:49.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 4 | PAVANELLO AGNESE | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:54.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 3 | 4 | BERGO GLORIA FLORA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:58.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 4 | 1 | ZANINI ALICE | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BENEDETTI ALICE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:34.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 1 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:36.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 1 | 3 | VELLUDO AURORA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:43.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 3 | 2 | VENTURATO MADDALENA | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:53.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
5° | 5 | 2 | MURARO TESSA | 2010 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:56.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
6° | 5 | 3 | PARISOTTO MATILDE | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:59.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
7° | 3 | 3 | DAL BEN NOEMI | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 01:59.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 |