Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:49.3 | |
2° | 2 | CHECCHIN ELIANA | 2012 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:54.3 | |
3° | 1 | CIOFU ANDREEA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:57.4 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | VECCHIATO MATILDE | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 00:49.2 | |
2° | 4 | BIGOZZI FILIPPO | 2011 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:52.3 | |
3° | 3 | NEFZI SOFIA | 2012 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:56.9 | |
- | 2 | MIZZAN GIOVANNI | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZANINI MATTEO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:44.7 | |
2° | 1 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:47.7 | |
3° | 3 | BERNARDEL MARIAVITTORIA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 00:49.5 | |
4° | 4 | MANZATO EDOARDO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:52.9 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 2 | ZANINI MATTEO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:44.7 | 0 |
2° | 1 | 1 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:47.7 | 0 |
3° | 2 | 1 | VECCHIATO MATILDE | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 00:49.2 | 0 |
4° | 3 | 3 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:49.3 | 0 |
5° | 1 | 3 | BERNARDEL MARIAVITTORIA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 00:49.5 | 0 |
6° | 2 | 4 | BIGOZZI FILIPPO | 2011 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:52.3 | 0 |
7° | 1 | 4 | MANZATO EDOARDO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:52.9 | 0 |
8° | 3 | 2 | CHECCHIN ELIANA | 2012 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:54.3 | 0 |
9° | 2 | 3 | NEFZI SOFIA | 2012 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:56.9 | 0 |
10° | 3 | 1 | CIOFU ANDREEA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:57.4 | 0 |
- | 2 | 2 | MIZZAN GIOVANNI | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | ZANINI MATTEO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:44.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 1 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:47.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 2 | 4 | BIGOZZI FILIPPO | 2011 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:52.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 1 | 4 | MANZATO EDOARDO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 00:52.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 2 | 2 | MIZZAN GIOVANNI | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | VECCHIATO MATILDE | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 00:49.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 3 | 3 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:49.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BERNARDEL MARIAVITTORIA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 00:49.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 3 | 2 | CHECCHIN ELIANA | 2012 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:54.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
5° | 2 | 3 | NEFZI SOFIA | 2012 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:56.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
6° | 3 | 1 | CIOFU ANDREEA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:57.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 |