Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MARCON ALESSANDRO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE ASD | 01:40.6 | FINA 169 |
2° | 3 | SPENGA ANTONIO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:45.4 | FINA 147 |
2° | 4 | DEOLA ALESSANDRO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:45.4 | FINA 147 |
4° | 2 | BORSATO DYLAN | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:47.5 | FINA 138 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DAL FERRO GIOVANNI | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:42.1 | FINA 162 |
2° | 2 | ZANON FEDERICO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:49.6 | FINA 131 |
3° | 5 | BERTON NICOLO' | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:59.1 | FINA 102 |
- | 4 | ZURLO CESARE MARIA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DISSEGNA PIETRO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:40.7 | FINA 168 |
2° | 4 | SMANIOTTO PIETRO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:41.3 | FINA 165 |
3° | 1 | RUBIN NICOLO' | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:42.5 | FINA 160 |
4° | 5 | LJUBISIC FILIPPO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:43.0 | FINA 157 |
5° | 2 | SIMEONI MATTIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:44.2 | FINA 152 |
6° | 6 | LUNA ALVISE | 2011 | G.S. SWIMMING VICENZA ASD | 01:58.0 | FINA 105 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 3 | 5 | MARCON ALESSANDRO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE ASD | 01:40.6 | 169 FINA 169 |
2° | 1 | 3 | DISSEGNA PIETRO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:40.7 | 168 FINA 168 |
3° | 1 | 4 | SMANIOTTO PIETRO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:41.3 | 165 FINA 165 |
4° | 2 | 3 | DAL FERRO GIOVANNI | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:42.1 | 162 FINA 162 |
5° | 1 | 1 | RUBIN NICOLO' | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:42.5 | 160 FINA 160 |
6° | 1 | 5 | LJUBISIC FILIPPO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:43.0 | 157 FINA 157 |
7° | 1 | 2 | SIMEONI MATTIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:44.2 | 152 FINA 152 |
8° | 3 | 4 | DEOLA ALESSANDRO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:45.4 | 147 FINA 147 |
8° | 3 | 3 | SPENGA ANTONIO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:45.4 | 147 FINA 147 |
10° | 3 | 2 | BORSATO DYLAN | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:47.5 | 138 FINA 138 |
11° | 2 | 2 | ZANON FEDERICO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:49.6 | 131 FINA 131 |
12° | 1 | 6 | LUNA ALVISE | 2011 | G.S. SWIMMING VICENZA ASD | 01:58.0 | 105 FINA 105 |
13° | 2 | 5 | BERTON NICOLO' | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:59.1 | 102 FINA 102 |
- | 2 | 4 | ZURLO CESARE MARIA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | ASS | 0 |