Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:54.4 | FINA 256 |
2° | 1 | ZANCHETTA SOFIA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O | 03:01.7 | FINA 227 |
3° | 4 | STEFANI LEDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 03:04.8 | FINA 215 |
4° | 2 | CASTELLAN ALESSIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 03:08.5 | FINA 203 |
5° | 5 | GRIMALDO LINDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 03:25.1 | FINA 158 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | STRIATTO ALICE | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 02:43.8 | FINA 309 |
2° | 4 | SOLDA' BENEDETTA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:44.0 | FINA 308 |
3° | 1 | VELLUDO AURORA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:47.9 | FINA 287 |
4° | 5 | CASAGRANDE RACHELE | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:54.7 | FINA 255 |
5° | 6 | CARNIO GRETA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O | 03:02.9 | FINA 222 |
- | 2 | DALL'ANTONIA CAROLA | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | RIT |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | CASANO MARGHERITA | 2010 | MIRANO NUOTO | 02:42.5 | FINA 317 |
2° | 5 | PERIN MARTINA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:42.6 | FINA 316 |
3° | 4 | LACCHIN SOFIA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA LIDO SSD ARL | 02:44.4 | FINA 306 |
4° | 3 | SALVADOR GIULIA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:44.8 | FINA 304 |
5° | 6 | MURIOTTO MARTINA | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:45.3 | FINA 301 |
6° | 1 | BERGO VITTORIA AGNESE | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:48.8 | FINA 283 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PINTON SOFIA | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 02:14.5 | FINA 559 |
2° | 5 | FANTUZZI VITTORIA LUCIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:27.1 | FINA 427 |
3° | 4 | SCOMPARIN GRETA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:28.0 | FINA 419 |
4° | 6 | BENEDETTI ALICE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:33.8 | FINA 374 |
5° | 1 | GALBINCEA EMMA MARIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO S.S.D. rl | 02:36.0 | FINA 358 |
6° | 2 | STIR MIHAELA LUCIA | 2009 | PIAVE NUOTO | 02:36.9 | FINA 352 |