Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 7 | PICHLER MAXIMILIAN | 2008 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 00:43.56 | 4.00 FINA 223 |
2° | 3 | DAGNOLI JACOPO | 2009 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:46.91 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
3° | 6 | VANZI DANIEL | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:51.05 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
4° | 2 | SEEBER JONAS | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:51.15 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
5° | 4 | SOLDERER EMIL | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:52.66 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
- | 5 | DECARLI ALEX | 2009 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 7 | CARUSO FILIPPO | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:45.30 | 1.00 FINA 198 |
2° | 3 | BALDESSARI TIMOTHY | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:45.94 | 0.00 FINA 190 |
3° | 5 | TAUBER LEO | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:48.13 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
4° | 2 | FAZIO GABRIEL | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:48.73 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
5° | 4 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO JOS | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:48.82 | 0.00 FINA 158 |
6° | 6 | CAVONE ANDREA | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:51.02 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SPITALER PAUL | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:37.07 | 9.00 FINA 362 |
2° | 4 | CASER CHRISTIAN | 2009 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 00:41.17 | 7.00 FINA 264 |
3° | 3 | FEICHTER LUKAS | 2008 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:41.79 | 6.00 FINA 253 |
4° | 2 | BOEHM ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 00:42.90 | 5.00 FINA 234 |
5° | 6 | MARCHICA JORDAN | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:43.63 | 3.00 FINA 222 |
6° | 7 | DIBIASI ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 00:45.06 | 2.00 FINA 202 |
7° | 1 | MAHUT ALEX | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:48.14 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
8° | 8 | TAUBER RUDI | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:49.38 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | SPITALER PAUL | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:37.07 | 9.00 FINA 362 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CASER CHRISTIAN | 2009 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 00:41.17 | 7.00 FINA 264 |
3° | 1 | 3 | FEICHTER LUKAS | 2008 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:41.79 | 6.00 FINA 253 |
4° | 1 | 2 | BOEHM ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 00:42.90 | 5.00 FINA 234 |
5° | 3 | 7 | PICHLER MAXIMILIAN | 2008 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 00:43.56 | 4.00 FINA 223 |
6° | 1 | 6 | MARCHICA JORDAN | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:43.63 | 3.00 FINA 222 |
7° | 1 | 7 | DIBIASI ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 00:45.06 | 2.00 FINA 202 |
8° | 2 | 7 | CARUSO FILIPPO | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:45.30 | 1.00 FINA 198 |
9° | 2 | 3 | BALDESSARI TIMOTHY | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:45.94 | 0.00 FINA 190 |
10° | 3 | 3 | DAGNOLI JACOPO | 2009 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:46.91 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
11° | 2 | 5 | TAUBER LEO | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:48.13 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
12° | 1 | 1 | MAHUT ALEX | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:48.14 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
13° | 2 | 2 | FAZIO GABRIEL | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:48.73 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
14° | 2 | 4 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO JOS | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:48.82 | 0.00 FINA 158 |
15° | 1 | 8 | TAUBER RUDI | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:49.38 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
16° | 2 | 6 | CAVONE ANDREA | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:51.02 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
17° | 3 | 6 | VANZI DANIEL | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:51.05 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
18° | 3 | 2 | SEEBER JONAS | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:51.15 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
19° | 3 | 4 | SOLDERER EMIL | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:52.66 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
- | 3 | 5 | DECARLI ALEX | 2009 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | ASS | 0.00 |