Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ERHART LUKAS | 2007 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:43.81 | 6.00 FINA 319 |
2° | 6 | BIZZOTTO SIMONE | 2007 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 02:50.80 | 5.00 FINA 281 |
3° | 4 | GIOVANELLI LORIS | 2007 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 02:52.20 | 4.00 FINA 275 |
4° | 5 | MAHLKNECHT TIMO | 2007 | ASD NUOTO GARDENA | 03:12.70 | 3.00 FINA 196 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | IANNONE CARMINE | 2003 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:26.88 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
2° | 2 | LEX FLORIAN | 2006 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:28.38 | 9.00 FINA 429 |
3° | 5 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 02:28.67 | 5.00 FINA 427 |
4° | 4 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:29.83 | 4.00 FINA 417 |
5° | 3 | FRASNELLI THOMAS | 2003 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:46.48 | 3.00 FINA 304 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DELLADIO PATRICK | 2001 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:13.65 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 8 | PUSCEDDU ALESSANDRO | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:18.25 | 7.00 FINA 531 |
3° | 3 | ZANIN MARCO | 2004 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:21.31 | 9.00 FINA 497 |
4° | 5 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:23.58 | 7.00 FINA 474 |
5° | 2 | ORLANDO DENNIS | 2002 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 02:26.97 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
6° | 6 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:28.11 | 5.00 FINA 431 |
7° | 7 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:30.41 | 7.00 FINA 412 |
8° | 1 | BETTIN STEFAN | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:30.62 | 4.00 FINA 410 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | DELLADIO PATRICK | 2001 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:13.65 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 1 | 8 | PUSCEDDU ALESSANDRO | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:18.25 | 7.00 FINA 531 |
3° | 1 | 3 | ZANIN MARCO | 2004 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:21.31 | 9.00 FINA 497 |
4° | 1 | 5 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:23.58 | 7.00 FINA 474 |
5° | 2 | 6 | IANNONE CARMINE | 2003 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:26.88 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
6° | 1 | 2 | ORLANDO DENNIS | 2002 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 02:26.97 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
7° | 1 | 6 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:28.11 | 5.00 FINA 431 |
8° | 2 | 2 | LEX FLORIAN | 2006 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:28.38 | 9.00 FINA 429 |
9° | 2 | 5 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 02:28.67 | 5.00 FINA 427 |
10° | 2 | 4 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:29.83 | 4.00 FINA 417 |
11° | 1 | 7 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:30.41 | 7.00 FINA 412 |
12° | 1 | 1 | BETTIN STEFAN | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:30.62 | 4.00 FINA 410 |
13° | 3 | 3 | ERHART LUKAS | 2007 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:43.81 | 6.00 FINA 319 |
14° | 2 | 3 | FRASNELLI THOMAS | 2003 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:46.48 | 3.00 FINA 304 |
15° | 3 | 6 | BIZZOTTO SIMONE | 2007 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 02:50.80 | 5.00 FINA 281 |
16° | 3 | 4 | GIOVANELLI LORIS | 2007 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 02:52.20 | 4.00 FINA 275 |
17° | 3 | 5 | MAHLKNECHT TIMO | 2007 | ASD NUOTO GARDENA | 03:12.70 | 3.00 FINA 196 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | LEX FLORIAN | 2006 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:28.38 | 9.00 FINA 429 |
2° | 1 | 7 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:30.41 | 7.00 FINA 412 |
3° | 3 | 3 | ERHART LUKAS | 2007 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:43.81 | 6.00 FINA 319 |
4° | 3 | 6 | BIZZOTTO SIMONE | 2007 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 02:50.80 | 5.00 FINA 281 |
5° | 3 | 4 | GIOVANELLI LORIS | 2007 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 02:52.20 | 4.00 FINA 275 |
6° | 3 | 5 | MAHLKNECHT TIMO | 2007 | ASD NUOTO GARDENA | 03:12.70 | 3.00 FINA 196 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ZANIN MARCO | 2004 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:21.31 | 9.00 FINA 497 |
2° | 1 | 5 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:23.58 | 7.00 FINA 474 |
3° | 2 | 6 | IANNONE CARMINE | 2003 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:26.88 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
4° | 2 | 5 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 02:28.67 | 5.00 FINA 427 |
5° | 2 | 4 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:29.83 | 4.00 FINA 417 |
6° | 2 | 3 | FRASNELLI THOMAS | 2003 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:46.48 | 3.00 FINA 304 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DELLADIO PATRICK | 2001 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:13.65 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 1 | 2 | ORLANDO DENNIS | 2002 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 02:26.97 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
3° | 1 | 6 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:28.11 | 5.00 FINA 431 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | PUSCEDDU ALESSANDRO | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:18.25 | 7.00 FINA 531 |
2° | 1 | 1 | BETTIN STEFAN | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:30.62 | 4.00 FINA 410 |