Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 7 | BOEHM ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 01:32.73 | 5.00 FINA 234 |
2° | 5 | BALDESSARI TIMOTHY | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:40.80 | 1.00 FINA 182 |
3° | 6 | CARUSO FILIPPO | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:41.55 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
4° | 2 | DAGNOLI JACOPO | 2009 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:47.59 | 0.00 FINA 150 |
5° | 1 | SEEBER JONAS | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:53.46 | 0.00 FINA 128 |
6° | 3 | PEER NATHAN | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:11.21 | 0.00 FINA 83 |
- | 4 | DECARLI ALEX | 2009 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SPITALER PAUL | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 01:21.08 | 9.00 FINA 350 |
2° | 4 | PIONER ALESSANDRO | 2008 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:27.16 | 7.00 FINA 282 |
3° | 3 | FEICHTER LUKAS | 2008 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:31.77 | 6.00 FINA 241 |
4° | 6 | MARCHICA JORDAN | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:35.03 | 4.00 FINA 217 |
5° | 2 | DIBIASI ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 01:39.48 | 3.00 FINA 189 |
6° | 1 | BERTUZZO LUCA | 2008 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:39.93 | 2.00 FINA 187 |
7° | 7 | MAHUT ALEX | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:43.09 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
8° | 8 | ELLER MAXIMILIAN | 2009 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 01:44.09 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | SPITALER PAUL | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 01:21.08 | 9.00 FINA 350 |
2° | 1 | 4 | PIONER ALESSANDRO | 2008 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:27.16 | 7.00 FINA 282 |
3° | 1 | 3 | FEICHTER LUKAS | 2008 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:31.77 | 6.00 FINA 241 |
4° | 2 | 7 | BOEHM ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 01:32.73 | 5.00 FINA 234 |
5° | 1 | 6 | MARCHICA JORDAN | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:35.03 | 4.00 FINA 217 |
6° | 1 | 2 | DIBIASI ELIAS | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 01:39.48 | 3.00 FINA 189 |
7° | 1 | 1 | BERTUZZO LUCA | 2008 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:39.93 | 2.00 FINA 187 |
8° | 2 | 5 | BALDESSARI TIMOTHY | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:40.80 | 1.00 FINA 182 |
9° | 2 | 6 | CARUSO FILIPPO | 2009 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 01:41.55 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
10° | 1 | 7 | MAHUT ALEX | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:43.09 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
11° | 1 | 8 | ELLER MAXIMILIAN | 2009 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 01:44.09 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
12° | 2 | 2 | DAGNOLI JACOPO | 2009 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:47.59 | 0.00 FINA 150 |
13° | 2 | 1 | SEEBER JONAS | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:53.46 | 0.00 FINA 128 |
14° | 2 | 3 | PEER NATHAN | 2009 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:11.21 | 0.00 FINA 83 |
- | 2 | 4 | DECARLI ALEX | 2009 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | ASS | 0.00 |