Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SPITALER HANNAH | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 02:58.58 | 4.00 FINA 473 |
2° | 6 | NIEDERMAIR AMELIE | 2008 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 03:03.98 | 6.00 FINA 432 |
3° | 2 | STANI CHIARA | 2007 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 03:07.07 | 5.00 FINA 411 |
4° | 4 | SALVOTELLI CELESTE | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 03:08.99 | 4.00 FINA 399 |
5° | 1 | DONATO VIRGINIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 03:17.52 | 1.00 FINA 349 |
6° | 7 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 03:18.02 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
7° | 8 | GIARLETTI ARIANNA | 2008 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 03:36.50 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
- | 5 | EREBARA JOHANNA | 2005 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:52.94 | 5.00 FINA 520 |
2° | 6 | LITTERINI SARAH | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:55.89 | 6.00 FINA 495 |
3° | 7 | WALDNER SELINA | 2008 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:56.33 | 7.00 FINA 491 |
4° | 2 | MAHUTOVA TIMEA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 03:00.56 | 3.00 FINA 457 |
5° | 3 | LOVATO NOEMI | 2006 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 03:04.29 | 2.00 FINA 430 |
6° | 1 | COMINATO ARIANNA | 2007 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 03:09.02 | 3.00 FINA 399 |
7° | 8 | FIORI ELENA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 03:10.33 | 2.00 FINA 390 |
- | 5 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:35.74 | 9.00 FINA 713 |
2° | 4 | BERGER JULIA | 2004 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:36.81 | 7.00 FINA 698 |
3° | 3 | PUSCEDDU SOFIA | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:43.27 | 6.00 FINA 619 |
4° | 7 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:47.14 | 9.00 FINA 577 |
5° | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:48.53 | 9.00 FINA 562 |
6° | 8 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:49.81 | 7.00 FINA 550 |
7° | 1 | SIGMUND EMILY | 2005 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 02:56.48 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
- | 6 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:35.74 | 9.00 FINA 713 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BERGER JULIA | 2004 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:36.81 | 7.00 FINA 698 |
3° | 1 | 3 | PUSCEDDU SOFIA | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:43.27 | 6.00 FINA 619 |
4° | 1 | 7 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:47.14 | 9.00 FINA 577 |
5° | 1 | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:48.53 | 9.00 FINA 562 |
6° | 1 | 8 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:49.81 | 7.00 FINA 550 |
7° | 2 | 4 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:52.94 | 5.00 FINA 520 |
8° | 2 | 6 | LITTERINI SARAH | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:55.89 | 6.00 FINA 495 |
9° | 2 | 7 | WALDNER SELINA | 2008 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:56.33 | 7.00 FINA 491 |
10° | 1 | 1 | SIGMUND EMILY | 2005 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 02:56.48 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
11° | 3 | 3 | SPITALER HANNAH | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 02:58.58 | 4.00 FINA 473 |
12° | 2 | 2 | MAHUTOVA TIMEA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 03:00.56 | 3.00 FINA 457 |
13° | 3 | 6 | NIEDERMAIR AMELIE | 2008 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 03:03.98 | 6.00 FINA 432 |
14° | 2 | 3 | LOVATO NOEMI | 2006 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 03:04.29 | 2.00 FINA 430 |
15° | 3 | 2 | STANI CHIARA | 2007 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 03:07.07 | 5.00 FINA 411 |
16° | 3 | 4 | SALVOTELLI CELESTE | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 03:08.99 | 4.00 FINA 399 |
17° | 2 | 1 | COMINATO ARIANNA | 2007 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 03:09.02 | 3.00 FINA 399 |
18° | 2 | 8 | FIORI ELENA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 03:10.33 | 2.00 FINA 390 |
19° | 3 | 1 | DONATO VIRGINIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 03:17.52 | 1.00 FINA 349 |
20° | 3 | 7 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 03:18.02 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
21° | 3 | 8 | GIARLETTI ARIANNA | 2008 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 03:36.50 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
- | 1 | 6 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 5 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 5 | EREBARA JOHANNA | 2005 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:47.14 | 9.00 FINA 577 |
2° | 2 | 7 | WALDNER SELINA | 2008 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:56.33 | 7.00 FINA 491 |
3° | 3 | 6 | NIEDERMAIR AMELIE | 2008 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 03:03.98 | 6.00 FINA 432 |
4° | 3 | 2 | STANI CHIARA | 2007 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 03:07.07 | 5.00 FINA 411 |
5° | 3 | 4 | SALVOTELLI CELESTE | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 03:08.99 | 4.00 FINA 399 |
6° | 2 | 1 | COMINATO ARIANNA | 2007 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 03:09.02 | 3.00 FINA 399 |
7° | 2 | 8 | FIORI ELENA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 03:10.33 | 2.00 FINA 390 |
8° | 3 | 1 | DONATO VIRGINIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 03:17.52 | 1.00 FINA 349 |
9° | 3 | 7 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 03:18.02 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
10° | 3 | 8 | GIARLETTI ARIANNA | 2008 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 03:36.50 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
- | 1 | 6 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:48.53 | 9.00 FINA 562 |
2° | 1 | 8 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:49.81 | 7.00 FINA 550 |
3° | 2 | 6 | LITTERINI SARAH | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:55.89 | 6.00 FINA 495 |
4° | 1 | 1 | SIGMUND EMILY | 2005 | ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI | 02:56.48 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
5° | 3 | 3 | SPITALER HANNAH | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 02:58.58 | 4.00 FINA 473 |
6° | 2 | 2 | MAHUTOVA TIMEA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 03:00.56 | 3.00 FINA 457 |
7° | 2 | 3 | LOVATO NOEMI | 2006 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 03:04.29 | 2.00 FINA 430 |
- | 3 | 5 | EREBARA JOHANNA | 2005 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:35.74 | 9.00 FINA 713 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BERGER JULIA | 2004 | SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT. | 02:36.81 | 7.00 FINA 698 |
3° | 2 | 4 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:52.94 | 5.00 FINA 520 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PUSCEDDU SOFIA | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:43.27 | 6.00 FINA 619 |
- | 2 | 5 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |