Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BENEDETTI LORENZO | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 02:42.03 | 7.00 FINA 482 |
2° | 4 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:42.65 | 6.00 FINA 476 |
3° | 2 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:53.19 | 5.00 FINA 394 |
4° | 5 | FANI DEIVID | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:55.71 | 6.00 FINA 378 |
5° | 6 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 02:57.84 | 4.00 FINA 364 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:29.09 | 9.00 FINA 618 |
2° | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:32.29 | 9.00 FINA 580 |
3° | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:35.26 | 9.00 FINA 547 |
4° | 6 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:42.37 | 7.00 FINA 479 |
- | 2 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:29.09 | 9.00 FINA 618 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:32.29 | 9.00 FINA 580 |
3° | 1 | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:35.26 | 9.00 FINA 547 |
4° | 2 | 3 | BENEDETTI LORENZO | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 02:42.03 | 7.00 FINA 482 |
5° | 1 | 6 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:42.37 | 7.00 FINA 479 |
6° | 2 | 4 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:42.65 | 6.00 FINA 476 |
7° | 2 | 2 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:53.19 | 5.00 FINA 394 |
8° | 2 | 5 | FANI DEIVID | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:55.71 | 6.00 FINA 378 |
9° | 2 | 6 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 02:57.84 | 4.00 FINA 364 |
- | 1 | 2 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:29.09 | 9.00 FINA 618 |
2° | 2 | 3 | BENEDETTI LORENZO | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 02:42.03 | 7.00 FINA 482 |
3° | 2 | 4 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:42.65 | 6.00 FINA 476 |
4° | 2 | 2 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:53.19 | 5.00 FINA 394 |
5° | 2 | 6 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 02:57.84 | 4.00 FINA 364 |
- | 1 | 2 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:32.29 | 9.00 FINA 580 |
2° | 1 | 6 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:42.37 | 7.00 FINA 479 |
3° | 2 | 5 | FANI DEIVID | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:55.71 | 6.00 FINA 378 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:35.26 | 9.00 FINA 547 |