Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SORDO GIULIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 05:35.56 | 5.00 FINA 500 |
2° | 2 | DALLAFIOR CHIARA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 05:40.42 | 4.00 FINA 479 |
3° | 6 | SALADINO MICHELLE | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 05:46.58 | 2.00 FINA 454 |
4° | 3 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:48.37 | 1.00 FINA 447 |
5° | 5 | MOLDOVAN MIA MONIKA | 2010 | SSV BOZEN | 05:59.82 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PUSCEDDU SOFIA | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:08.47 | 9.00 FINA 644 |
2° | 3 | ANDREASI NICOL | 2005 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:18.69 | 7.00 FINA 584 |
3° | 5 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 05:27.96 | 6.00 FINA 536 |
4° | 6 | GIACCARI MARTINA | 2007 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:43.30 | 3.00 FINA 467 |
- | 2 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | SQU | 0.00 |
Note: FRAZIONE RANA |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PUSCEDDU SOFIA | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:08.47 | 9.00 FINA 644 |
2° | 1 | 3 | ANDREASI NICOL | 2005 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:18.69 | 7.00 FINA 584 |
3° | 1 | 5 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 05:27.96 | 6.00 FINA 536 |
4° | 2 | 4 | SORDO GIULIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 05:35.56 | 5.00 FINA 500 |
5° | 2 | 2 | DALLAFIOR CHIARA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 05:40.42 | 4.00 FINA 479 |
6° | 1 | 6 | GIACCARI MARTINA | 2007 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:43.30 | 3.00 FINA 467 |
7° | 2 | 6 | SALADINO MICHELLE | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 05:46.58 | 2.00 FINA 454 |
8° | 2 | 3 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:48.37 | 1.00 FINA 447 |
9° | 2 | 5 | MOLDOVAN MIA MONIKA | 2010 | SSV BOZEN | 05:59.82 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
- | 1 | 2 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | SQU | 0.00 |
Note: FRAZIONE RANA |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | SALADINO MICHELLE | 2009 | SSV BOZEN | 05:46.58 | 2.00 FINA 454 |
2° | 2 | 3 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:48.37 | 1.00 FINA 447 |
3° | 2 | 5 | MOLDOVAN MIA MONIKA | 2010 | SSV BOZEN | 05:59.82 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 05:27.96 | 6.00 FINA 536 |
2° | 2 | 4 | SORDO GIULIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 05:35.56 | 5.00 FINA 500 |
3° | 2 | 2 | DALLAFIOR CHIARA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 05:40.42 | 4.00 FINA 479 |
4° | 1 | 6 | GIACCARI MARTINA | 2007 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:43.30 | 3.00 FINA 467 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ANDREASI NICOL | 2005 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:18.69 | 7.00 FINA 584 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
- | 1 | 2 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Note: FRAZIONE RANA |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PUSCEDDU SOFIA | 2000 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 05:08.47 | 9.00 FINA 644 |