Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SFOGGIA ANITA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:16.4 | FINA 239 |
2° | 3 | MARTIGNAGO SARA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:16.5 | FINA 239 |
3° | 5 | SANNA MICHELA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 04:05.6 | FINA 122 |
- | 2 | ALFIER MARTA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | SQU |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DARICI MARTINA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 02:49.7 | FINA 370 |
2° | 4 | GRAZIOTTO LETIZIA | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 02:58.0 | FINA 321 |
3° | 2 | GOTTARDO SOPHIE | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:08.9 | FINA 268 |
4° | 5 | PIAZZA DARIA NICOLETTA | 2009 | MONTENUOTO | 03:18.3 | FINA 232 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | DARICI MARTINA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 02:49.7 | 370 FINA 370 |
2° | 1 | 4 | GRAZIOTTO LETIZIA | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 02:58.0 | 321 FINA 321 |
3° | 1 | 2 | GOTTARDO SOPHIE | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:08.9 | 268 FINA 268 |
4° | 2 | 4 | SFOGGIA ANITA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:16.4 | 239 FINA 239 |
5° | 2 | 3 | MARTIGNAGO SARA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:16.5 | 239 FINA 239 |
6° | 1 | 5 | PIAZZA DARIA NICOLETTA | 2009 | MONTENUOTO | 03:18.3 | 232 FINA 232 |
7° | 2 | 5 | SANNA MICHELA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 04:05.6 | 122 FINA 122 |
- | 2 | 2 | ALFIER MARTA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | SQU | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | SFOGGIA ANITA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:16.4 | 0.00 FINA 239 |
2° | 2 | 5 | SANNA MICHELA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 04:05.6 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
- | 2 | 2 | ALFIER MARTA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | DARICI MARTINA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 02:49.7 | 0.00 FINA 370 |
2° | 1 | 4 | GRAZIOTTO LETIZIA | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 02:58.0 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
3° | 1 | 2 | GOTTARDO SOPHIE | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:08.9 | 0.00 FINA 268 |
4° | 2 | 3 | MARTIGNAGO SARA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 03:16.5 | 0.00 FINA 239 |
5° | 1 | 5 | PIAZZA DARIA NICOLETTA | 2009 | MONTENUOTO | 03:18.3 | 0.00 FINA 232 |