Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 1 | SUPE CHIARA | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:57.7 | |
2° | 2 | FORNER SIMONE | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.0 | |
3° | 3 | VECCHIATO MATILDE | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:11.0 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:57.0 | |
2° | 3 | PATRON CRISTOBAL | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:05.3 | |
3° | 2 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.0 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:50.5 | |
2° | 2 | MERLER GIADA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:54.0 | |
3° | 4 | TAMAI BIANCA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:57.0 | |
4° | 1 | BERGO GLORIA FLORA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:01.0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:50.5 | 0 |
2° | 1 | 2 | MERLER GIADA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:54.0 | 0 |
3° | 1 | 4 | TAMAI BIANCA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:57.0 | 0 |
3° | 2 | 1 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:57.0 | 0 |
5° | 3 | 1 | SUPE CHIARA | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:57.7 | 0 |
6° | 1 | 1 | BERGO GLORIA FLORA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:01.0 | 0 |
7° | 2 | 3 | PATRON CRISTOBAL | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:05.3 | 0 |
8° | 2 | 2 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.0 | 0 |
8° | 3 | 2 | FORNER SIMONE | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.0 | 0 |
10° | 3 | 3 | VECCHIATO MATILDE | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:11.0 | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | PATRON CRISTOBAL | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:05.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 2 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 3 | 2 | FORNER SIMONE | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:10.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MERLER GIADA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:54.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 1 | 4 | TAMAI BIANCA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:57.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 2 | 1 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:57.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
4° | 1 | 1 | BERGO GLORIA FLORA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:01.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
5° | 3 | 3 | VECCHIATO MATILDE | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O | 02:11.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:50.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
2° | 3 | 1 | SUPE CHIARA | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O | 01:57.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 |