Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 2 | SINIGAGLIA FILIPPO | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 207 | ||
2° | 4 | SIGOLO CORRADO | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 171 | ||
3° | 5 | TUROLLA FILIPPO | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 151 | ||
4° | 3 | TIOZZO SIMOSETTA FEDERICO | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 110 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 6 | BRIGO CRISTIAN | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 197 | ||
2° | 4 | PINCA MARCO | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 178 | ||
3° | 2 | GEMETTO THOMAS | 2010 | NS EMILIA SSD | FINA 142 | ||
4° | 5 | TEMPORIN MIRCO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 130 | ||
5° | 1 | GUZZON ACHILLE | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 125 | ||
6° | 3 | NEGRI FILIPPO | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 119 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VERONESE GIACOMO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 216 | ||
2° | 2 | STURARO SEBASTIANO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 206 | ||
3° | 3 | ROMAGNOLLO FILIPPO | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 200 | ||
4° | 1 | ROSSI ANDREA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 178 | ||
5° | 5 | VENTURINI NICOLO' | 2010 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 175 | ||
6° | 6 | LUPPARI GIACOMO | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 165 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BOSCOLO MARCHI FEDERICO | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 248 | ||
2° | 2 | BETTERLE TOMMASO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 236 | ||
3° | 5 | BEDIN PIETRO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 217 | ||
4° | 1 | TARGON GABRIELE | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 210 | ||
5° | 6 | MANCIN NICOLA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 190 | ||
- | 4 | BRUNELLO GIOVANNI | 2009 | ROVIGO NUOTO |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BALAN FEDERICO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 270 | ||
2° | 4 | GRANZIERO PIETRO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 267 | ||
3° | 3 | GNAN DIEGO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 258 | ||
4° | 2 | SCHIAVON MATTIA | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 250 | ||
5° | 6 | ZANGROSSI MATTEO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 231 | ||
6° | 5 | PADOVANI NICOLAS | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 221 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | IANNETTA GIOVANNI | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 330 | ||
2° | 2 | VERONESE BENITO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 314 | ||
3° | 5 | TODARO EDOARDO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 291 | ||
4° | 1 | ROMANIN MATTIA | 2010 | FERRARANUOTO ASD | FINA 269 | ||
5° | 4 | BISAN MATTIA | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 256 | ||
6° | 6 | ANDOLFO ANDREA | 2009 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 253 |