Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | BRIGO CRISTIAN | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 132 | ||
2° | 3 | TEMPORIN MIRCO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 90 | ||
3° | 4 | PINCA MARCO | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 79 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BERALDO FEDERICO | 2009 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 164 | ||
2° | 1 | BETTERLE TOMMASO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 152 | ||
3° | 5 | MORELLO MATTIA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 147 | ||
4° | 6 | VERONESE GIACOMO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 146 | ||
5° | 3 | LISENO GIOVANNI | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 146 | ||
6° | 2 | BEDIN PIETRO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 144 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | GAGIOLA CESARE | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 383 | ||
2° | 2 | TODARO EDOARDO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 251 | ||
3° | 4 | IANNETTA GIOVANNI | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 233 | ||
4° | 1 | ROMANIN MATTIA | 2010 | FERRARANUOTO ASD | FINA 196 | ||
5° | 5 | BALAN FEDERICO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 191 | ||
6° | 6 | BOSCOLO MARCHI FEDERICO | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 174 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | GAGIOLA CESARE | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 383 FINA 383 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | TODARO EDOARDO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 251 FINA 251 | ||
3° | 1 | 4 | IANNETTA GIOVANNI | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | 233 FINA 233 | ||
4° | 1 | 1 | ROMANIN MATTIA | 2010 | FERRARANUOTO ASD | 196 FINA 196 | ||
5° | 1 | 5 | BALAN FEDERICO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 191 FINA 191 | ||
6° | 1 | 6 | BOSCOLO MARCHI FEDERICO | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | 174 FINA 174 | ||
7° | 2 | 4 | BERALDO FEDERICO | 2009 | CONSELVE NUOTO | 164 FINA 164 | ||
8° | 2 | 1 | BETTERLE TOMMASO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 152 FINA 152 | ||
9° | 2 | 5 | MORELLO MATTIA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 147 FINA 147 | ||
10° | 2 | 6 | VERONESE GIACOMO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 146 FINA 146 | ||
11° | 2 | 3 | LISENO GIOVANNI | 2009 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | 146 FINA 146 | ||
12° | 2 | 2 | BEDIN PIETRO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 144 FINA 144 | ||
13° | 3 | 2 | BRIGO CRISTIAN | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 132 FINA 132 | ||
14° | 3 | 3 | TEMPORIN MIRCO | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 90 FINA 90 | ||
15° | 3 | 4 | PINCA MARCO | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | 79 FINA 79 |