Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.IANNETTA GIOVANNI
2.BOSCOLO MARCHI FEDERICO 3.VENTURINI NICOLO' 4.LISENO GIOVANNI |
CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | 02:14.4 | |
2° | 4 |
1.ROSSI ANDREA
2.MANCIN NICOLA 3.ROMAGNOLLO FILIPPO 4.GNAN DIEGO |
PADOVANUOTO | 02:16.5 | |
3° | 2 |
1.STURARO SEBASTIANO
2.BRIGO CRISTIAN 3.TEMPORIN MIRCO 4.TREVISAN RICCARDO |
AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:25.1 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 5 |
1.GRANZIERO PIETRO
2.TODARO EDOARDO 3.BETTERLE TOMMASO 4.VERONESE BENITO |
AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:06.0 | |
2° | 4 |
1.GAGIOLA CESARE
2.BEDIN PIETRO 3.VERONESE GIACOMO 4.ZANGROSSI MATTEO |
AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:09.1 | |
3° | 1 |
1.BALAN FEDERICO
2.ARTOSIN GIACOMO 3.MORELLO MATTIA 4.PADOVANI NICOLAS |
PADOVANUOTO | 02:13.9 | |
4° | 2 |
1.BISAN MATTIA
2.TARGON GABRIELE 3.TUROLLA FILIPPO 4.SINIGAGLIA FILIPPO |
ROVIGO NUOTO | 02:18.0 | |
5° | 3 |
1.ANDOLFO ANDREA
2.SCHIAVON MATTIA 3.BERALDO FEDERICO 4.NEGRI FILIPPO |
CONSELVE NUOTO | 02:19.8 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | 1.GRANZIERO PIETRO 2.TODARO EDOARDO 3.BETTERLE TOMMASO 4.VERONESE BENITO | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:06.0 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | 1.GAGIOLA CESARE 2.BEDIN PIETRO 3.VERONESE GIACOMO 4.ZANGROSSI MATTEO | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:09.1 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | 1.BALAN FEDERICO 2.ARTOSIN GIACOMO 3.MORELLO MATTIA 4.PADOVANI NICOLAS | PADOVANUOTO | 02:13.9 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 3 | 1.IANNETTA GIOVANNI 2.BOSCOLO MARCHI FEDERICO 3.VENTURINI NICOLO' 4.LISENO GIOVANNI | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | 02:14.4 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 4 | 1.ROSSI ANDREA 2.MANCIN NICOLA 3.ROMAGNOLLO FILIPPO 4.GNAN DIEGO | PADOVANUOTO | 02:16.5 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 2 | 1.BISAN MATTIA 2.TARGON GABRIELE 3.TUROLLA FILIPPO 4.SINIGAGLIA FILIPPO | ROVIGO NUOTO | 02:18.0 | 0.00 |
7° | 1 | 3 | 1.ANDOLFO ANDREA 2.SCHIAVON MATTIA 3.BERALDO FEDERICO 4.NEGRI FILIPPO | CONSELVE NUOTO | 02:19.8 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 2 | 1.STURARO SEBASTIANO 2.BRIGO CRISTIAN 3.TEMPORIN MIRCO 4.TREVISAN RICCARDO | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:25.1 | 0.00 |