Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LANCERIN AMELIE NOEL | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 192 | ||
2° | 3 | DIDONE' GIULIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 190 | ||
3° | 2 | KOBLISCHEK ZOE | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 175 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LESSIO LETIZIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 216 | ||
2° | 2 | STELLA MYRIAM | 2010 | NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI | FINA 171 | ||
3° | 5 | SPOLVERATO GIADA | 2011 | AQUAREA VICENZA ASD | FINA 142 | ||
4° | 3 | PARISOTTO LAURA | 2011 | AQUAREA VICENZA ASD | FINA 135 | ||
5° | 1 | TELANDRO ALICE | 2011 | AQUAREA VICENZA ASD | FINA 106 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | TURCATO CLEMENTINA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 311 | ||
2° | 4 | VALENTE SOFIA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 234 | ||
3° | 5 | VALENTE LISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 212 | ||
4° | 6 | BOSIO EMMA | 2011 | AQUAREA VICENZA ASD | FINA 199 | ||
5° | 2 | GANASSIN DENISE | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 189 | ||
6° | 1 | SARTORI SILVIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 177 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FANTINATO KAROL | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 300 | ||
2° | 6 | CASSOLATO ANGELICA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 281 | ||
3° | 3 | VALLANI GIORGIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 278 | ||
4° | 2 | RAMPIN ISABELLA | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 262 | ||
5° | 5 | ABANZADO MARJOCEL | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 252 | ||
6° | 1 | DEDJA VICTORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 188 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PALLADIN LORENZA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 328 | ||
2° | 2 | BATTOCCHIO MARIANNA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 320 | ||
3° | 1 | PASINATO SOFIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 312 | ||
4° | 4 | CARLASSARA ELISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 292 | ||
5° | 6 | LAZZAROTTO CAMILLA PETRA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 277 | ||
6° | 3 | VISENTIN TERESA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 275 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LOTT CAMILLA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 385 | ||
2° | 5 | BONORA DENISE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 370 | ||
3° | 4 | LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 316 | ||
4° | 2 | MARIN ANNA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 308 | ||
5° | 1 | MARCHETTI ANGELICA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA ' SSD | FINA 276 | ||
6° | 6 | SAVIAN GLORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D | FINA 256 |