Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 2 | MORO EVA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 74 | ||
2° | 3 | DAL BIANCO DA SILVA NOEMI | 2013 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 45 | ||
3° | 4 | SIMEONI AGATA | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 17 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 1 | PERUZZETTO LAVINIA MARIA | 2012 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 100 | ||
2° | 2 | CARAMEL KRISTEL | 2012 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 89 | ||
3° | 6 | GIUDICE NORA | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 64 | ||
4° | 5 | ZANIN ANGELICA | 2012 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 48 | ||
5° | 4 | TOLA MARGHERITA | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 48 | ||
- | 3 | SARTORELLO FRANCESCA | 2012 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 5 | LUISETTO MARILYN | 2013 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 98 | ||
2° | 1 | SINATRA GRETA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 94 | ||
3° | 3 | CARNIATO ARIANNA | 2013 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 86 | ||
4° | 6 | DILIBERTO MARIA | 2012 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 83 | ||
5° | 4 | PECCOLO ALICE | 2013 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 58 | ||
- | 2 | ANDOLFATO CECILIA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BATTAGLIA OLIMPIA | 2012 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 110 | ||
2° | 1 | FRESCUCCI ALICE | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 95 | ||
3° | 5 | MODOLO ILARIA | 2012 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 79 | ||
4° | 4 | MACCATROZZO MATILDE | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 77 | ||
5° | 2 | POL ADELE | 2012 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 74 | ||
6° | 6 | NEFZI SOFIA | 2012 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 58 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ZHANG GIORGIA LINQI | 2012 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 126 | ||
2° | 1 | ZAMBON ZOE | 2012 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 115 | ||
3° | 4 | CESCON ADELE | 2012 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 93 | ||
4° | 2 | GIORDANO ANNA ANGELA | 2013 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 81 | ||
5° | 5 | SORRENTINO AGNESE MARIA | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 79 | ||
6° | 6 | TRAPANI ANGELICA | 2012 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 46 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PRETTO MADDALENA MARIA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 207 | ||
2° | 6 | STEVANATO ALLEGRA | 2012 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 176 | ||
3° | 3 | DANIELI VITTORIA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 148 | ||
4° | 4 | BACCHION REBECCA | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 139 | ||
5° | 1 | DANIEL VALENTINA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 115 | ||
6° | 2 | SERAFIN BENEDETTA | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 82 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SFOGGIA ANITA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 254 | ||
2° | 2 | SALVADOR GIORGIA | 2012 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 182 | ||
3° | 1 | PASQUAL SOFIA | 2012 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 142 | ||
3° | 4 | LOVAT VERA | 2012 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 142 | ||
5° | 6 | VECCHIATO MATILDE | 2012 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 119 | ||
6° | 5 | ZANARDO GRETA | 2013 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 97 |