Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MARTIN ENRICO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 187 | ||
2° | 7 | PAVANELLO CESARE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 166 | ||
3° | 2 | PEGORARO DAVIDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 163 | ||
4° | 6 | BUONOCORE PETR | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 161 | ||
5° | 4 | MICHIELETTO CHARLES | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 145 | ||
6° | 3 | DALLA LONGA LORENZO | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 135 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | ROVERSO LUCA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 217 | ||
2° | 4 | SIMIONI ALBERTO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 207 | ||
3° | 3 | GOEGAN ALBERTO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 188 | ||
4° | 1 | SERAFIN TOMMASO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 175 | ||
5° | 8 | AGRIMI GIACOMO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 150 | ||
6° | 2 | BARATTO GIACOMO | 2010 | CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD | FINA 145 | ||
- | 5 | ALPAGO GIACOMO | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | |||
- | 7 | GENTILI ALBERTO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | DALLA LANA DAVID | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 260 | ||
2° | 1 | MORO RICCARDO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 244 | ||
3° | 6 | SCHIAVINATO PIETRO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 242 | ||
4° | 5 | MACCATROZZO ENRICO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 240 | ||
5° | 4 | ZALLONI ALESSANDRO | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 236 | ||
6° | 3 | CORBO RICCARDO | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 229 | ||
7° | 8 | ROSSI LORENZO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 225 | ||
8° | 7 | DI PIERI PIETRO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 214 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | FELTRIN GABRIEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 306 | ||
2° | 4 | BOTTEON LEONARDO | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 305 | ||
3° | 8 | MANTESE PIETRO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 298 | ||
4° | 3 | BERNARDEL MASSIMILIANO | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 267 | ||
5° | 7 | GENOVESE CARLO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 259 | ||
6° | 2 | SCARPA GIOVANNI | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 258 | ||
7° | 1 | BATTAGLIA LORENZO | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 253 | ||
8° | 6 | SIBEN ALBERTO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 246 |