Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 6 | TAIT SIMON | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 204 | ||
2° | 5 | POLONI ALESSIO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 173 | ||
3° | 3 | CARBONERA FILIPPO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 171 | ||
4° | 4 | BORTOLUZZI GIOVANNI | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 165 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 8 | SARTORI DAVIDE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 174 | ||
2° | 5 | FOLTRAN ANGELO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 162 | ||
3° | 1 | TRONCHIN LORENZO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 145 | ||
4° | 4 | FABRIS ALEX | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 127 | ||
5° | 2 | BARATTO GIACOMO | 2010 | CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD | FINA 120 | ||
6° | 3 | TURCO AARON | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 119 | ||
7° | 6 | LIMANTRI MARCO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 115 | ||
- | 7 | PONTIN GIORGIO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | DABALA' DAVIDE | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 216 | ||
2° | 5 | DAL CORSO FRANCESCO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 200 | ||
3° | 4 | COPPE ENRICO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 184 | ||
4° | 1 | GUARNIER NICOLO' | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 175 | ||
5° | 6 | CAMERIN BRANDO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 163 | ||
6° | 2 | PISTOLATO JACOPO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 152 | ||
7° | 7 | MINATTI RICCARDO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 149 | ||
- | 8 | MILOVANOVIC LUKA | 2010 | CENTRO SPORTIVO HOF SSD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 253 | ||
2° | 8 | LAURENTI RICCARDO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 228 | ||
3° | 5 | SCHIAVINATO PIETRO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 226 | ||
4° | 7 | DORO DANIELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 204 | ||
5° | 4 | SIBEN ALBERTO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 204 | ||
6° | 2 | ANZANELLO PIETRO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 199 | ||
7° | 1 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 180 | ||
8° | 3 | NARDER ANDREA | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 176 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 7 | ZAMPROGNO PAOLO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 289 | ||
2° | 8 | KULLOLLI ALEX | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 232 | ||
3° | 3 | GENOVESE CARLO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 223 | ||
3° | 4 | STEVANATO GIOVANNI | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 223 | ||
5° | 2 | DEI SVALDI GIACOMO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 220 | ||
6° | 6 | BANDIERA PIETRO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 216 | ||
7° | 5 | VASSALINI GIACOMO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 211 | ||
8° | 1 | PADOAN MATTEO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 204 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GAVA ALAN | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 305 | ||
2° | 5 | CAVALLIN GABRIELE | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 300 | ||
3° | 1 | VALLOTTO FRANCESCO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 282 | ||
4° | 7 | CARLETTI ETTORE | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 265 | ||
5° | 6 | GARDENAL JACOPO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 254 | ||
6° | 3 | SURUC ALEX | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 253 | ||
7° | 2 | MICHIELIN FRANCESCO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 237 | ||
8° | 8 | VISENTIN SIMONE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 233 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CESCHIN MARCO | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 354 | ||
2° | 8 | MARCHESIN GABRIELE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 334 | ||
3° | 7 | TON EMANUELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 323 | ||
4° | 6 | BARBARO ELIA | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 300 | ||
5° | 2 | DALL'ACQUA EDOARDO | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 296 | ||
6° | 3 | DALLA CIA MATTEO | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 295 | ||
7° | 5 | BERNARDEL MASSIMILIANO | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 291 | ||
8° | 1 | MEDANA GIOVANNI | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 266 |